Aleksandr Kolochinskiy (A. Kolochinskiy)
Derniers matchs
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
03.06.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Zorka-BDU
3
2
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
30.05.24
FK Tekhnolog Mogilev
Bumprom
0
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
27.05.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
0
1
F
10.05.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
1
1
F
13.04.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
0
2
F
29.03.24
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
11.11.23
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
10
F
05.11.23
Dinamo Brest
ABFF U19
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
28.10.23
Naftan
Slaviya
2
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
14.10.23
Gomel
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
0
1
F
01.10.23
Dinamo-BGU
Smorgon
2
0
F
15.09.23
Vitebsk
ABFF U19
2
5
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
27.08.23
Gomel
Shakhtyor
3
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
25.07.23
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
6
0
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
23.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
3
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
18.06.23
DYuSSh Pinskogo rayona
Dinamo-BGU
0
16
F
04.06.23
Vitebsk
Minsk
0
7
F
28.05.23
Vitebsk
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
F
22.05.23
Gomel
Zorka-BDU
1
7
F
Biélorussie : Coupe Féminine
16.05.23
Minsk
Smorgon
4
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
08.05.23
Gomel
Vitebsk
0
4
F
02.05.23
Minsk
Gomel
11
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
09.04.23
Gomel
Neman Grodno
3
3
F
06.11.22
Vitebsk
Isloch
1
3
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
08.10.22
Smorgon
Orsha
3
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
01.10.22
Dynamo Minsk
Shakhtyor
1
0
F
16.09.22
Vitebsk
BATE
1
1
F
10.09.22
BATE
Dynamo Minsk
0
0
F
03.09.22
Vitebsk
Belshina
2
2
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
27.08.22
Lida
Osipovichy
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
13.08.22
Slaviya
Gomel
0
1
F
06.08.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina
4
3
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
10.07.22
Smorgon
Dinamo-BGU
0
7
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
22.06.22
FK Tekhnolog Mogilev
Belshina
2
4
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
17.06.22
Belshina
Zorka-BDU
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
29.05.22
Krumkachy
Kommunalnik
PRO
4
3
3
3
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
22.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
2
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
14.05.22
Naftan
Smorgon
2
0
F
22.04.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Gomelzheldortrans
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
13.03.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman Grodno
0
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
14.11.21
Gomel
ABFF U19
0
3
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
23.10.21
Baranovichi
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
3
F
09.10.21
Lida
Arsenal
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
02.10.21
Zorka-BDU
Dinamo-BGU
0
4
F
24.09.21
Gomel
Minsk
0
12
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
22.08.21
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
3
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
28.07.21
Gomel
Dinamo-BGU
0
16
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
22.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
2
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
18.06.21
Gomel
Zorka-BDU
0
8
F
05.06.21
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
3
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
21.05.21
Kommunalnik
Volna
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
08.05.21
Slaviya
Dinamo Brest
1
1
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
28.08.20
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
1
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
28.06.20
FK Gorodeya
Isloch
0
2
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
21.06.20
Oshmyany
Granit
1
1
F
02.05.20
Arsenal
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
18.04.20
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
1
0
F
11.04.20
Torpedo Jodzina
Zorka-BDU
2
0
F
24.11.19
Minsk
Shakhtyor
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
16.11.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Baranovichi
0
1
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
05.10.19
Shakhtyor
Torpedo Jodzina
3
0
F
22.09.19
Zorka-BDU
Isloch
1
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
28.06.19
Minsk
FK Slavyanka Minsk
11
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
22.06.19
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smorgon
4
0
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
31.05.19
Isloch
Torpedo Jodzina
1
0
F
Biélorussie : Pershaya Liga
25.05.19
Gomelzheldortrans
Krumkachy
3
1
F
12.05.19
Kommunalnik
Volna
2
2
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga
26.04.19
BATE
Minsk
1
0
F
14.04.19
Vitebsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
1
F
07.04.19
Slaviya
Torpedo Jodzina
1
2
F
24.11.18
Minsk
Neman Grodno
1
2
F
04.11.18
Slutsksakhar
FK Tarpeda Minsk
1
3
F
21.10.18
Slutsksakhar
Torpedo Jodzina
0
3
F
29.09.18
Shakhtyor
FK Gorodeya
1
0
F
14.09.18
FK Luch Minsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
3
1
F
01.09.18
Isloch
Gomel
0
1
F
20.08.18
FK Tarpeda Minsk
Gomel
1
2
F
18.06.18
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
0
1
F
12.06.18
Vitebsk
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
0
F
01.06.18
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor
0
1
F
12.05.18
Gomel
Torpedo Jodzina
0
0
F
07.05.18
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
0
1
F
27.04.18
Gomel
Isloch
1
2
F
15.04.18
FK Gorodeya
Dynamo Minsk
0
2
F
31.03.18
Gomel
Slutsksakhar
0
0
F
26.11.17
Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
1
F
28.10.17
Gomel
FK Gorodeya
0
0
F
29.07.17
Vitebsk
Krumkachy
2
2
F
04.06.17
Minsk
Torpedo Jodzina
0
0
F
14.05.17
Slutsksakhar
BATE
1
0
F
10.05.17
Gomel
Vitebsk
0
1
F
30.04.17
Gomel
Slutsksakhar
0
1
F
21.04.17
Krumkachy
BATE
2
3
F
Biélorussie : Coupe
10.06.15
Gazovik
Orsha
1
6
F
Biélorussie : Vysshaya Liga Féminine
20.07.13
Gomel
Niva-BelCard
2
2
F
30.05.13
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Gomel
0
2
F
27.04.13
FK Universitet Vitebsk
Niva-BelCard
1
3
F
10.10.12
Gomel
Bobruichanka
0
1
F
30.08.12
FK Molodechno
Gomel
0
10
F