Agustín Omar Bellone (A. Bellone)
Derniers matchs
Argentine : Primera Nacional
26.05.24
Chaco For Ever
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
3
0
F
19.05.24
Colón
Chaco For Ever
1
0
F
11.05.24
Chaco For Ever
Almirante Brown
0
0
F
04.05.24
Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
1
0
F
28.04.24
Chaco For Ever
Defensores Unidos
3
0
F
21.04.24
Deportivo Madryn
Chaco For Ever
1
0
F
13.04.24
Chaco For Ever
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
F
06.04.24
San Telmo
Chaco For Ever
2
0
F
02.04.24
San Martín Tucumán
Chaco For Ever
1
0
F
26.03.24
Chaco For Ever
Defensores de Belgrano
3
0
F
25.02.24
Chaco For Ever
Deportivo Morón
0
2
F
17.02.24
Nueva Chicago
Chaco For Ever
11.02.24
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
1
F
04.02.24
Gimnasia y Tiro
Chaco For Ever
2
0
F
16.10.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Almagro
1
0
F
07.10.23
San Telmo
Club Atlético Güemes
1
2
F
30.09.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Temperley
2
0
F
23.09.23
San Martín Tucumán
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
F
02.09.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
0
F
26.08.23
Defensores de Belgrano
Club Atlético Güemes
4
1
F
22.08.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Almirante Brown
0
0
F
30.07.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Patronato
1
0
F
23.07.23
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atlético Güemes
0
1
F
15.07.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Alvarado
0
2
F
09.07.23
Flandria
Club Atlético Güemes
3
1
F
01.07.23
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín San Juan
4
0
F
23.06.23
Defensores Unidos
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
F
18.06.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Guillermo Brown
1
1
F
10.06.23
Agropecuario
Club Atlético Güemes
1
0
F
03.06.23
Almagro
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
F
27.05.23
Club Atlético Güemes
San Telmo
1
1
F
20.05.23
Temperley
Club Atlético Güemes
3
3
F
15.05.23
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín Tucumán
0
1
F
06.05.23
Nueva Chicago
Club Atlético Güemes
1
2
F
30.04.23
Club Atlético Güemes
All Boys
1
1
F
21.04.23
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Club Atlético Güemes
1
1
F
16.04.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
F
08.04.23
Almirante Brown
Club Atlético Güemes
0
1
F
05.04.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Deportivo Morón
0
0
F
11.03.23
Alvarado
Club Atlético Güemes
2
1
F
05.02.23
Club Atlético Güemes
Agropecuario
0
1
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
09.10.22
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo
1
1
F
04.09.22
Sportivo Desamparados
Olimpo
0
1
F
28.08.22
Olimpo
Cipolletti
3
0
F
24.08.22
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
0
3
F
14.08.22
Sansinena
Olimpo
2
2
F
24.07.22
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
1
F
20.07.22
Juventud Unida Universitario
Olimpo
3
1
F
10.07.22
Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo
0
0
F
03.07.22
Argentino Monte Maíz
Olimpo
0
1
F
22.06.22
Independiente Chivilcoy
Olimpo
0
0
F
12.06.22
Olimpo
Estudiantes de San Luis
1
0
F
05.06.22
Deportivo Camioneros
Olimpo
1
2
F
29.05.22
Olimpo
Sportivo Desamparados
2
1
F
22.05.22
Cipolletti
Olimpo
0
2
F
15.05.22
Olimpo
Villa Mitre
2
0
F
11.05.22
Ciudad de Bolívar
Olimpo
2
0
F
30.04.22
Huracán Las Heras
Olimpo
0
0
F
24.04.22
Olimpo
Sportivo Peñarol
5
0
F
10.04.22
Olimpo
Juventud Unida Universitario
0
0
F
03.04.22
Liniers
Olimpo
2
3
F
Argentine : Coupe
09.03.22
Argentinos Juniors
Olimpo
2
0
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
07.11.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2
5
F
24.10.21
Ciudad de Bolívar
Sportivo Peñarol
3
1
F
17.10.21
Olimpo
Sportivo Peñarol
0
2
F
10.10.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Deportivo Madryn
1
0
F
03.10.21
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Peñarol
2
1
F
29.09.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Huracán Las Heras
4
3
F
25.09.21
Deportivo Camioneros
Sportivo Peñarol
0
3
F
19.09.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Juventud Unida Universitario
1
2
F
10.09.21
Sansinena
Sportivo Peñarol
1
0
F
04.09.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Sportivo Desamparados
1
0
F
29.08.21
Villa Mitre
Sportivo Peñarol
2
2
F
25.08.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
1
1
F
21.08.21
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Peñarol
1
2
F
15.08.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Cipolletti
2
1
F
08.08.21
Independiente Chivilcoy
Sportivo Peñarol
0
1
F
01.08.21
Estudiantes de San Luis
Sportivo Peñarol
0
3
F
25.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Ciudad de Bolívar
1
1
F
18.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Olimpo
0
3
F
11.07.21
Deportivo Madryn
Sportivo Peñarol
1
1
F
07.07.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Sol de Mayo
1
0
F
03.07.21
Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Peñarol
2
2
F
27.06.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Deportivo Camioneros
1
0
F
19.06.21
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sportivo Peñarol
0
0
F
08.06.21
Sportivo Peñarol
Sansinena
3
3
F
30.04.21
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Sportivo Peñarol
3
2
F
15.03.20
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia Concepción
2
1
F
01.03.20
Crucero del Norte
Unión Sunchales
0
0
F
Argentine : Coupe
17.01.20
Crucero del Norte
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2
3
F
Argentine : Torneo Federal
07.12.19
Crucero del Norte
Club Atlético Güemes
2
2
F
01.12.19
Sportivo Las Parejas
Crucero del Norte
0
0
F
24.11.19
Crucero del Norte
CS General San Martín de Formosa
1
2
F
09.11.19
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú
2
2
F
02.11.19
Central Norte
Crucero del Norte
1
0
F
25.10.19
Crucero del Norte
Def. Belgrano Villa Ramalho
0
0
F
19.10.19
Gimnasia Concepción
Crucero del Norte
1
1
F
13.10.19
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
F
06.10.19
Unión Sunchales
Crucero del Norte
0
1
F
22.09.19
Crucero del Norte
Chaco For Ever
0
2
F