Pro League A (2011)
0
370 matchs
Derniers résultats
Ouzbékistan : Pro League A
Journée 16 (Tour Promotion)
30.10
FK Khiva
Lokomotiv
0
8
F
30.10
Termez Surkhon
FK Kasansay
0
0
F
30.10
FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek
Oq-tepa
1
1
F
30.10
YoShLIK Kasan
FK Imkon Oltiariq
2
0
F
30.10
Aral Nukus
FK Gulistan
1
1
F
30.10
Xorazm
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik
1
1
F
30.10
FK G'allakor-Barsa
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
1
3
F
30.10
FK Registan Samarkand
Yangiyer
1
5
F
Journée 15 (Tour Promotion)
27.10
Xorazm
FK Gulistan
0
2
F
27.10
FK Registan Samarkand
NBU Osiyo Tashkent
0
1
F
27.10
FK G'allakor-Barsa
Yangiyer
1
0
F
27.10
Aral Nukus
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik
2
0
F
27.10
FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek
Lokomotiv
0
2
F
27.10
YoShLIK Kasan
FK Kasansay
7
0
F
27.10
Termez Surkhon
FK Imkon Oltiariq
0
0
F
Classement
Zone Ouest
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YoShLIK Kasan | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 46:19 | +27 | D V V V V |
2 | Xorazm | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 40:15 | +25 | D V V V D |
3 | FK G'allakor-Barsa | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 33:26 | +7 | V D N V D |
4 | Aral Nukus | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 38:29 | +9 | V V V V V |
5 | FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek | 33 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 31:24 | +7 | D V D V V |
6 | FK Khiva | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28:22 | +6 | V N D V V |
7 | FK Registan Samarkand | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 23:31 | -8 | V D D D V |
8 | Termez Surkhon | 24 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 30:26 | +4 | D N D D V |
9 | FK Zarafshon NTsZ Navoiy | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20:38 | -18 | D D D V D |
10 | Nasaf Qarshi FK II | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 16:39 | -23 | V V N D D |
11 | FK Djambala | 12 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 19:55 | -36 | D D D V D |
12 | FK Shurchi Lochin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Zone Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 68:6 | +62 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Gulistan | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 40:17 | +23 | D V V V V |
3 | Yangiyer | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 27:24 | +3 | V V V V N |
4 | NBU Osiyo Tashkent | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 38:25 | +13 | V V V V V |
5 | FK Imkon Oltiariq | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | D D V D V |
6 | FK Kasansay | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | V N D V D |
7 | FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 29:30 | -1 | V V D D N |
8 | Oq-tepa | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 21:40 | -19 | D D V D D |
9 | FK Atlaschi Margilan | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 23:33 | -10 | V D D N D |
10 | FK Spartak Tashkent | 22 | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | D N D N N |
11 | FK Chust-Pakhtakor | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 15:35 | -20 | D D D D N |
12 | FK Durmen-Sport Kibray | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 23:57 | -34 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Zone Ouest
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | YoShLIK Kasan | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | FK G'allakor-Barsa | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | V D V V V |
3 (2) | Xorazm | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:3 | +24 | V V V V N |
4 (4) | Aral Nukus | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | V V V V D |
5 (7) | FK Registan Samarkand | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D V D V V |
6 (6) | FK Khiva | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | V N N V V |
7 (8) | Termez Surkhon | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | D N V V V |
8 (5) | FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | D V V V D |
9 (9) | FK Zarafshon NTsZ Navoiy | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | D V D V V |
10 (10) | Nasaf Qarshi FK II | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | V V N D N |
11 (11) | FK Djambala | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | D V D D D |
12 (12) | FK Shurchi Lochin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Zone Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43:2 | +41 | V V V V N |
2 (2) | FK Gulistan | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | D V V V N |
3 (3) | Yangiyer | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V V N D |
4 (4) | NBU Osiyo Tashkent | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | V V V V V |
5 (5) | FK Imkon Oltiariq | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D V V D V |
6 (9) | FK Atlaschi Margilan | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D V D |
7 (8) | Oq-tepa | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D V D D V |
8 (7) | FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | V V D D N |
9 (10) | FK Spartak Tashkent | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D N N V N |
10 (6) | FK Kasansay | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | V N D V V |
11 (11) | FK Chust-Pakhtakor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | D N D D V |
12 (12) | FK Durmen-Sport Kibray | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | D D D V D |
Zone Ouest
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | V D V V N |
2 (1) | YoShLIK Kasan | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | D V V N V |
3 (2) | Xorazm | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | D D N D V |
4 (4) | Aral Nukus | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | V D V D D |
5 (3) | FK G'allakor-Barsa | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | V D N D V |
6 (6) | FK Khiva | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | V N D V D |
7 (8) | Termez Surkhon | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:17 | -10 | D D V D D |
8 (9) | FK Zarafshon NTsZ Navoiy | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:23 | -17 | D D D N D |
9 (7) | FK Registan Samarkand | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:21 | -14 | V D D D D |
10 (11) | FK Djambala | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8:31 | -23 | D D D D D |
11 (10) | Nasaf Qarshi FK II | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:27 | -24 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | FK Shurchi Lochin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Zone Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 25:4 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FK Gulistan | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V N N N |
3 (3) | Yangiyer | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | V V N D N |
4 (6) | FK Kasansay | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | V D D V D |
5 (5) | FK Imkon Oltiariq | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | D D V V V |
6 (4) | NBU Osiyo Tashkent | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | V V V D N |
7 (7) | FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | D V D D D |
8 (8) | Oq-tepa | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | D D D D N |
9 (10) | FK Spartak Tashkent | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | N D D N D |
10 (9) | FK Atlaschi Margilan | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:24 | -15 | D D N D D |
11 (12) | FK Durmen-Sport Kibray | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:31 | -23 | D D D N D |
12 (11) | FK Chust-Pakhtakor | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:25 | -20 | D D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv | 79 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 61:8 | +53 | V V V V V |
2 | FK Gulistan | 63 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 33:8 | +25 | N V V N V |
3 | Yangiyer | 61 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 51:19 | +32 | V D V V D |
4 | YoShLIK Kasan | 60 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 36:30 | +6 | V V D N V |
5 | Xorazm | 56 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | N D D V V |
6 | NBU Osiyo Tashkent | 48 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 32:21 | +11 | V V V D V |
7 | FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek | 44 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | N D D V V |
8 | FK Imkon Oltiariq | 41 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | D N V N D |
9 | FK G'allakor-Barsa | 39 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 21:41 | -20 | D V D D V |
10 | Aral Nukus | 35 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:19 | -4 | N V D D D |
11 | FK Registan Samarkand | 33 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26:23 | +3 | D D D D V |
12 | FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik | 27 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | N D V V D |
13 | FK Khiva | 26 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 19:55 | -36 | D D N N D |
14 | Termez Surkhon | 24 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | N N D D D |
15 | FK Kasansay | 23 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9:49 | -40 | N D N D D |
16 | Oq-tepa | 21 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:29 | -13 | N V V V D |
Légendes:
Montée
Corrections de points:
Lokomotiv: +35
FK Gulistan: +26
Yangiyer: +22
YoShLIK Kasan: +29
Xorazm: +27
NBU Osiyo Tashkent: +19
FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek: +21
FK Imkon Oltiariq: +17
FK G'allakor-Barsa: +25
Aral Nukus: +17
FK Registan Samarkand: +13
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik: +14
FK Khiva: +18
Termez Surkhon: +9
FK Kasansay: +18
Oq-tepa: +6
FK Gulistan: +26
Yangiyer: +22
YoShLIK Kasan: +29
Xorazm: +27
NBU Osiyo Tashkent: +19
FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek: +21
FK Imkon Oltiariq: +17
FK G'allakor-Barsa: +25
Aral Nukus: +17
FK Registan Samarkand: +13
FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik: +14
FK Khiva: +18
Termez Surkhon: +9
FK Kasansay: +18
Oq-tepa: +6
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Yangiyer | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32:8 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Lokomotiv | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | V V V V N |
3 (2) | FK Gulistan | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | V N V N V |
4 (4) | YoShLIK Kasan | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | V V V V D |
5 (8) | FK Imkon Oltiariq | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V N N V V |
6 (6) | NBU Osiyo Tashkent | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V D V N D |
7 (11) | FK Registan Samarkand | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:8 | +11 | D D V V V |
8 (5) | Xorazm | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | N D V N V |
9 (7) | FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | N D V D V |
10 (10) | Aral Nukus | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | N V D N D |
11 (9) | FK G'allakor-Barsa | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:22 | -10 | D V V D V |
12 (12) | FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | V V N N D |
13 (14) | Termez Surkhon | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | N N D D V |
14 (16) | Oq-tepa | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | V V D D D |
15 (13) | FK Khiva | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10:30 | -20 | D D D D D |
16 (15) | FK Kasansay | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:22 | -18 | N D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lokomotiv | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | FK Gulistan | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | N V V V D |
3 (3) | Yangiyer | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | V D D V V |
4 (5) | Xorazm | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D V N V N |
5 (6) | NBU Osiyo Tashkent | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | V V V D D |
6 (4) | YoShLIK Kasan | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:19 | -7 | D N V D V |
7 (7) | FK Mash'al Akademia Mubarek | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D V D N D |
8 (10) | Aral Nukus | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | D D V D V |
9 (8) | FK Imkon Oltiariq | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | D N D V V |
10 (16) | Oq-tepa | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:18 | -10 | N V D N D |
11 (14) | Termez Surkhon | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D V D |
12 (11) | FK Registan Samarkand | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | D D N N V |
13 (13) | FK Khiva | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:25 | -16 | N N D D V |
14 (9) | FK G'allakor-Barsa | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D N D |
15 (12) | FK Bunyodkor II Chrichik | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:21 | -14 | N D D V D |
16 (15) | FK Kasansay | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:27 | -22 | N D D D D |