Coupe du Monde (1974 Allemagne)
0
38 matchs
Classement
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne de l'Est | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N V |
2 | Allemagne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
3 | Chili | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N N D |
4 | Australie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | N D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pays-Bas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V N V |
2 | Suède | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V N N |
3 | Bulgarie | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D N N |
4 | Uruguay | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D N D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yougoslavie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | N V N |
2 | Brésil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V N N |
3 | Écosse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N N V |
4 | Zaïre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pologne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V |
2 | Argentine | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V N D |
3 | Italie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D N V |
4 | Haïti | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Allemagne de l'Est | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Allemagne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Chili | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Australie | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N D |
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Suède | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V N |
2 (1) | Pays-Bas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Bulgarie | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D N |
4 (4) | Uruguay | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yougoslavie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V |
2 (3) | Écosse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N |
3 (2) | Brésil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Zaïre | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pologne | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Argentine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N |
3 (3) | Italie | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Haïti | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Allemagne | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | D V |
2 (1) | Allemagne de l'Est | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Chili | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N D |
4 (4) | Australie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pays-Bas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Suède | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Uruguay | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D N |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Brésil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V N |
2 (3) | Écosse | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (1) | Yougoslavie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N |
4 (4) | Zaïre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | D |
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pologne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (3) | Italie | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D N |
3 (2) | Argentine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Haïti | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Pologne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V V |
3 | Suède | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | V D D |
4 | Yougoslavie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
Légendes:
Finale
Finale Troisième Place
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pays-Bas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Brésil | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V V |
3 | Allemagne de l'Est | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N D D |
4 | Argentine | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | N D D |
Légendes:
Finale
Finale Troisième Place
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Allemagne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Suède | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
3 (2) | Pologne | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
4 (4) | Yougoslavie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pays-Bas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Brésil | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Argentine | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N D |
4 (3) | Allemagne de l'Est | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Allemagne | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Pologne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Suède | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Yougoslavie | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pays-Bas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Brésil | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
3 (3) | Allemagne de l'Est | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N D |
4 (4) | Argentine | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Classement visuel
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne de l'Est | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Allemagne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Chili | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Australie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pays-Bas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Suède | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Bulgarie | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Uruguay | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yougoslavie | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Brésil | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
3 | Écosse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Zaïre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pologne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Argentine | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Italie | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | Haïti | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allemagne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Pologne | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Suède | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | Yougoslavie | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 |
Légendes:
Finale
Finale Troisième Place
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pays-Bas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 |
2 | Brésil | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Allemagne de l'Est | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
4 | Argentine | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
Légendes:
Finale
Finale Troisième Place