Divizia A (2010/2011)
0
240 matchs
Derniers résultats
Moldavie : Divizia A
Journée 30 (Saison Régulière)
04.0614:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
FC Milsami Orhei II
0
3
F
04.0614:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
Sheriff II
1
0
F
04.0614:00
Cahul
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
5
0
F
04.0614:00
FC Intersport-Aroma
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
2
2
F
04.0614:00
CS Moldova-03 Ungheni
Real Succes
1
2
F
04.0614:00
Dinamo-Auto
Dacia-Buiucani
4
0
F
04.0614:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
FC Tighina II
FC Academia Chişinău II
03.0612:00
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
3
F
Journée 29 (Saison Régulière)
29.0514:00
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
Cahul
5
0
F
29.0514:00
FC Milsami Orhei II
FC Tighina II
0
0
F
29.0514:00
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
1
3
F
29.0514:00
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Intersport-Aroma
1
0
F
29.0514:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
FC Academia Chişinău II
Dinamo-Auto
29.0514:00
Sheriff II
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
2
1
F
29.0513:00
Real Succes
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
4
2
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Locomotiv Bălţi | 59 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 59:23 | +36 | N V V V D |
2 | FC Milsami Orhei II | 58 | 28 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 63:17 | +46 | V N V V V |
3 | Dinamo-Auto | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 52:26 | +26 | V V V V N |
4 | FC Intersport-Aroma | 54 | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 53:20 | +33 | N D V D N |
5 | Sheriff II | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 64:26 | +38 | D V D V V |
6 | Real Succes | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 55:38 | +17 | V V D V V |
7 | Cahul | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 35:40 | -5 | V D D D N |
8 | Dacia-Buiucani | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 56:45 | +11 | D V V V N |
9 | FC Zimbru Chişinău II | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 38:33 | +5 | D D V D V |
10 | FC Speranţa Cahul | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 32:45 | -13 | V V V V D |
11 | FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau | 29 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 45:72 | -27 | D D D D V |
12 | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II | 25 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 28:48 | -20 | V V D D D |
13 | FC Tighina II | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 27:60 | -33 | N D D V V |
14 | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni | 19 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 31:75 | -44 | D D D D D |
15 | FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul | 12 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 16:86 | -70 | D D D D D |
16 | FC Academia Chişinău II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Intersport-Aroma | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32:5 | +27 | N V V V N |
2 (5) | Sheriff II | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 44:10 | +34 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | FC Milsami Orhei II | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 30:7 | +23 | N V V V V |
4 (3) | Dinamo-Auto | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | V V N V V |
5 (1) | CF Locomotiv Bălţi | 30 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 29:5 | +24 | V V N V V |
6 (8) | Dacia-Buiucani | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 39:23 | +16 | V V N V D |
7 (7) | Cahul | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | V D N D N |
8 (6) | Real Succes | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | V V N D D |
9 (10) | FC Speranţa Cahul | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | V V D V N |
10 (11) | FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | D D D D V |
11 (9) | FC Zimbru Chişinău II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | D V V D D |
12 (12) | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | V D D V D |
13 (13) | FC Tighina II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | D V V D D |
14 (14) | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | D D V D N |
15 (15) | FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11:38 | -27 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | FC Academia Chişinău II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CF Locomotiv Bălţi | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | N V D V V |
2 (2) | FC Milsami Orhei II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 33:10 | +23 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | Dinamo-Auto | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | V V V V V |
4 (6) | Real Succes | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | V D V D V |
5 (4) | FC Intersport-Aroma | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | D D N V V |
6 (7) | Cahul | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | D D D D V |
7 (5) | Sheriff II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:16 | +4 | D D N V N |
8 (9) | FC Zimbru Chişinău II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:17 | +2 | D D N D V |
9 (8) | Dacia-Buiucani | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | D V N D N |
10 (10) | FC Speranţa Cahul | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | V V D D D |
11 (11) | FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | D V D N V |
12 (12) | FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | V D N D D |
13 (13) | FC Tighina II | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:34 | -24 | N D V D N |
14 (14) | CS Moldova-03 Ungheni | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13:50 | -37 | D D D D D |
15 (15) | FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5:48 | -43 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | FC Academia Chişinău II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |