Liga de Expansion MX (2023/2024)
0
244 matchs
Derniers résultats
Mexique : Liga de Expansion MX
Clôture - Finale
12.0523:00
Universidad Guadalajara
Club Atlante
1
2
F
09.0501:00
Club Atlante
Universidad Guadalajara
2
0
F
Clôture - Demi-Finales
06.0500:06
Universidad Guadalajara
Club Atlético La Paz
3
1
F
05.0522:00
Club Atlante
Tapatío
5
1
F
03.0501:30
Club Atlético La Paz
Universidad Guadalajara
1
1
F
02.0523:30
Tapatío
Club Atlante
0
3
F
Clôture - Quarts de Finale
29.0401:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Mineros de Zacatecas
3
0
F
28.0423:00
Club Atlante
Cancún
2
1
F
28.0401:05
Tapatío
Celaya
2
0
F
27.0423:00
Venados FC
Club Atlético La Paz
2
3
F
26.0403:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Universidad Guadalajara
0
0
F
26.0401:05
Cancún
Club Atlante
0
1
F
25.0403:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Venados FC
3
1
F
25.0401:00
Celaya
Tapatío
4
3
F
Clôture - Play-Off
21.0403:00
Club Atlético La Paz
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
3
2
F
Clôture - Reclassement
18.0403:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
3
F
18.0401:00
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Cimarrones de Sonora
1
1
F
Journée 15 (Clôture)
13.0423:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
CA Monarcas Morelia
3
3
F
12.0403:05
Celaya
Tapatío
1
2
F
12.0401:15
Club Atlante
Correcaminos UAT
4
0
F
11.0403:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Tepatitlán
3
2
F
11.0401:05
Tlaxcala
Mineros de Zacatecas
0
2
F
10.0403:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Venados FC
0
1
F
10.0401:05
Cancún
Culiacan
2
2
F
Journée 8 (Clôture)
06.0403:05
Culiacan
Tapatío
1
3
F
Journée 14 (Clôture)
05.0403:05
Tepatitlán
Tlaxcala
1
1
F
05.0401:05
CA Monarcas Morelia
Universidad Guadalajara
0
2
F
04.0403:05
Venados FC
Cancún
2
0
F
04.0401:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Celaya
2
2
F
03.0403:05
Culiacan
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
3
F
03.0401:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Club Atlético La Paz
2
1
F
02.0423:05
Tapatío
Club Atlante
0
0
F
Journée 13 (Clôture)
30.0300:00
Celaya
Tlaxcala
1
1
F
29.0303:05
Culiacan
Club Atlante
0
3
F
29.0301:05
CA Monarcas Morelia
Venados FC
3
4
F
28.0303:05
Correcaminos UAT
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
2
F
28.0301:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Club Atlético La Paz
2
4
F
27.0303:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tepatitlán
1
0
F
27.0301:05
Cancún
Tapatío
1
1
F
Journée 12 (Clôture)
25.0301:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Celaya
0
1
F
24.0318:00
Club Atlante
CA Monarcas Morelia
0
0
F
24.0303:05
Tlaxcala
Universidad Guadalajara
0
4
F
24.0301:05
Correcaminos UAT
Venados FC
2
1
F
23.0323:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Culiacan
3
1
F
23.0321:00
Tepatitlán
Tapatío
0
4
F
23.0301:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
1
F
Journée 11 (Clôture)
22.0301:05
Celaya
CA Monarcas Morelia
1
2
F
21.0303:05
Culiacan
Universidad Guadalajara
1
2
F
21.0301:05
Venados FC
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
0
F
20.0323:05
Tapatío
Correcaminos UAT
2
2
F
20.0303:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Tlaxcala
1
1
F
20.0301:05
Club Atlante
Mineros de Zacatecas
3
1
F
19.0323:05
Cancún
Tepatitlán
2
0
F
Journée 10 (Clôture)
18.0301:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Correcaminos UAT
1
1
F
15.0303:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Celaya
0
0
F
15.0301:05
CA Monarcas Morelia
Cancún
0
1
F
14.0303:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de Zacatecas
2
2
F
14.0301:05
Tepatitlán
Club Atlante
1
2
F
13.0303:05
Venados FC
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
1
F
13.0301:05
Tlaxcala
Tapatío
0
3
F
Journée 9 (Clôture)
11.0301:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Cancún
2
4
F
08.0303:05
Tapatío
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
1
2
F
08.0301:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Club Atlético La Paz
3
0
F
07.0303:05
Culiacan
CA Monarcas Morelia
2
1
F
07.0301:05
Correcaminos UAT
Tepatitlán
2
0
F
06.0303:05
Celaya
Venados FC
0
2
F
06.0301:05
Club Atlante
Tlaxcala
2
0
F
Journée 8 (Clôture)
02.0323:05
Cancún
Club Atlético La Paz
2
2
F
Journée 2 (Clôture)
01.0323:00
Correcaminos UAT
Tlaxcala
1
1
F
Journée 8 (Clôture)
01.0303:05
CA Monarcas Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora
0
1
F
01.0301:05
Tepatitlán
Celaya
0
2
F
29.0201:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
1
F
28.0203:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Correcaminos UAT
1
1
F
28.0201:05
Venados FC
Club Atlante
1
0
F
Journée 7 (Clôture)
25.0223:05
Celaya
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
2
0
F
23.0203:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Culiacan
1
0
F
23.0201:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Tapatío
1
0
F
22.0203:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tepatitlán
4
0
F
22.0201:05
Tlaxcala
Venados FC
1
0
F
21.0203:05
Correcaminos UAT
CA Monarcas Morelia
3
1
F
21.0201:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancún
0
2
F
Journée 6 (Clôture)
18.0218:00
Club Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
2
0
F
17.0223:05
Tapatío
CA Monarcas Morelia
0
0
F
17.0201:05
Tlaxcala
Club Atlético La Paz
2
3
F
16.0203:05
Tepatitlán
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
1
F
15.0201:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Universidad Guadalajara
0
3
F
14.0203:05
Culiacan
Correcaminos UAT
3
0
F
14.0201:05
Cancún
Celaya
1
1
F
Journée 5 (Clôture)
09.0223:05
Universidad Guadalajara
Cancún
2
0
F
09.0201:05
CA Monarcas Morelia
Tlaxcala
3
1
F
08.0203:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Tapatío
1
2
F
08.0201:05
Club Atlético La Paz
Club Atlante
0
0
F
07.0201:05
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Correcaminos UAT
1
0
F
06.0223:05
Celaya
Culiacan
3
1
F
05.0201:05
Venados FC
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
0
F
Journée 4 (Clôture)
04.0222:05
Tepatitlán
CA Monarcas Morelia
2
1
F
02.0203:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Universidad Guadalajara
0
1
F
02.0201:05
Tapatío
Club Atlético La Paz
0
2
F
01.0203:05
Correcaminos UAT
Cancún
3
1
F
01.0201:05
Culiacan
Venados FC
2
3
F