Trophée FA (2017/2018)
0
63 matchs
Derniers résultats
Malte : Trophée FA
Finale
05.0515:00
Birkirkara
Valletta
1
2
F
Demi-Finales
29.0414:00
Valletta
Balzan
2
1
F
28.0414:00
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
TAB
3
2
1
1
F
Quarts de Finale
17.0215:00
Lija Athletic
Balzan
1
3
F
17.0215:00
Hibernians Paola
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
F
17.0213:00
Qrendi
Birkirkara
0
3
F
17.0213:00
Valletta
Zejtun Corinthians
2
0
F
Quatrième Tour
21.0115:00
Pietà Hotspurs
Valletta
0
1
F
21.0113:00
Hibernians Paola
Xewkija Tigers
3
0
F
20.0115:15
Balzan
Naxxar Lions
2
0
F
20.0115:00
Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers
0
1
F
20.0114:30
Kercem Ajax
Qrendi
PRO
3
4
3
3
F
20.0113:00
Mosta
Zejtun Corinthians
1
2
F
20.0113:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Lija Athletic
1
2
F
19.0118:00
Birkirkara
San Gwann
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
Troisième Tour
03.1215:15
Qrendi
Qormi
2
0
F
03.1215:15
Kercem Ajax
Zebbug Rangers
5
1
F
03.1215:15
Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
F
03.1213:00
Swieqi United
Tarxien Rainbows
0
3
F
03.1213:00
Marsaxlokk
Zejtun Corinthians
0
3
F
03.1213:00
Xewkija Tigers
Vittoriosa Stars
4
0
F
02.1215:15
Naxxar Lions
Floriana
PRO
3
1
1
1
F
02.1215:15
Valletta
Senglea Athletic
2
0
F
02.1215:15
Balzan
Gudja United
4
1
F
02.1213:00
Santa Lucia
Birkirkara
0
5
F
02.1213:00
Hibernians Paola
Victoria Hotspurs
2
1
F
02.1213:00
St. Andrews
Sliema Wanderers
1
3
F
01.1219:15
San Gwann
Melita
3
0
F
01.1219:15
Mosta
Mqabba
2
1
F
01.1217:00
Lija Athletic
Kalkara
4
0
F
01.1217:00
Siggiewi
Pietà Hotspurs
PRO
2
3
1
1
F
Second Tour
22.1015:15
Pembroke Athleta
Pietà Hotspurs
PRO
1
3
1
1
F
22.1015:15
Mgarr United
Mqabba
0
3
F
22.1015:15
San Gwann
St. George's
2
0
F
22.1014:00
Victoria Hotspurs
Birzebbuga
4
0
F
22.1013:00
Gudja United
Rabat Ajax
PRO
3
0
0
0
F
22.1013:00
Zurrieq
Qrendi
1
3
F
22.1013:00
Marsa
Santa Lucia
1
4
F
22.1013:00
Attard
Kercem Ajax
0
2
F
22.1013:00
Melita
Ghajnsielem
TAB
4
2
3
3
F
22.1012:00
Xewkija Tigers
Xghajra Tornados
5
2
F
21.1015:15
St. Venera
Kalkara
1
2
F
21.1015:15
Marsaxlokk
Zabbar St. Patrick
5
0
F
21.1015:15
Sirens
Zebbug Rangers
1
3
F
21.1015:15
Zejtun Corinthians
Dingli Swallows
5
0
F
21.1013:00
Mellieha
Swieqi United
1
2
F
21.1013:00
Siggiewi
Luqa St. Andrew's
4
2
F
21.1013:00
Fgura United
Qormi
1
4
F
21.1013:00
Gharghur
Vittoriosa Stars
1
7
F
Premier Tour
20.0917:00
Ghajnsielem
Kirkop United
TAB
8
7
2
2
F
11.0918:00
Xghajra Tornados
Msida St. Joseph
2
1
F
11.0917:00
Oratory Jeuness
Kercem Ajax
TAB
1
4
4
4
F
10.0918:15
Mtarfa
Dingli Swallows
1
3
F
10.0918:00
Victoria Wanderers
Xewkija Tigers
1
4
F
10.0916:00
Mdina Knights
Mellieha
2
3
F
10.0916:00
Victoria Hotspurs
Nadur Youngsters
1
0
F
09.0918:15
Ta' Xbiex
St. Venera
1
4
F
09.0916:00
Zurrieq
Qala Saints
3
1
F
Tours Préliminaire
03.0918:15
Mellieha
Munxar Falcons
4
3
F
03.0918:00
Xewkija Tigers
Marsaskala
4
1
F
03.0916:00
Xghajra Tornados
Saint Lawrence Spurs
4
1
F
03.0916:00
Oratory Jeuness
Ghaxaq
4
0
F
02.0916:00
Nadur Youngsters
Xaghra United
4
1
F