Premier League (1999/2000)
0
132 matchs
Derniers résultats
Malte : Premier League
Tour Championnat / Relégation
29.04
Valletta
Birkirkara
1
5
F
28.04
Zurrieq
Gozo FC
4
3
F
28.04
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
2
1
F
27.04
Rabat Ajax
Naxxar Lions
3
2
F
27.04
Hibernians Paola
Pietà Hotspurs
0
3
F
23.04
Birkirkara
Floriana
1
1
F
22.04
Naxxar Lions
Zurrieq
6
2
F
22.04
Hibernians Paola
Valletta
2
1
F
21.04
Gozo FC
Rabat Ajax
1
1
F
21.04
Pietà Hotspurs
Sliema Wanderers
0
3
F
15.04
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
0
2
F
15.04
Floriana
Hibernians Paola
3
0
F
14.04
Zurrieq
Rabat Ajax
2
3
F
14.04
Valletta
Pietà Hotspurs
4
2
F
08.04
Floriana
Valletta
0
2
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkirkara | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | N V V V V |
2 | Valletta | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 58:22 | +36 | N V V V V |
3 | Floriana | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 35:24 | +11 | V N D V V |
4 | Sliema Wanderers | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 41:23 | +18 | V V V D D |
5 | Pietà Hotspurs | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 33:36 | -3 | V N D V D |
6 | Hibernians Paola | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | N N V D D |
7 | Naxxar Lions | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27:40 | -13 | D N D D V |
8 | Gozo FC | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | N D D V D |
9 | Zurrieq | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20:55 | -35 | D D V D D |
10 | Rabat Ajax | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 19:51 | -32 | D D D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Birkirkara | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Valletta | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Floriana | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | N V V V D |
4 (4) | Sliema Wanderers | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | V D D D V |
5 (6) | Hibernians Paola | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | N N D V V |
6 (5) | Pietà Hotspurs | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | D D D D V |
7 (7) | Naxxar Lions | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D D V D N |
8 (8) | Gozo FC | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | N V D D V |
9 (9) | Zurrieq | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:28 | -17 | D D D D N |
10 (10) | Rabat Ajax | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:29 | -22 | D D D N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Birkirkara | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | N V V V V |
2 (2) | Valletta | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | V V V D D |
3 (4) | Sliema Wanderers | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V V D N V |
4 (5) | Pietà Hotspurs | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20:19 | +1 | V N V V N |
5 (3) | Floriana | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | V D V D D |
6 (6) | Hibernians Paola | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | N V D D D |
7 (7) | Naxxar Lions | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | N D D D D |
8 (10) | Rabat Ajax | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | D D V V D |
9 (8) | Gozo FC | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | D D D D N |
10 (9) | Zurrieq | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | V D D V D |
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naxxar Lions | 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | D V V N V |
2 | Rabat Ajax | 17 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15:11 | +4 | V N V N N |
3 | Gozo FC | 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D N D V N |
4 | Zurrieq | 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12:22 | -10 | V D D D D |
Corrections de points:
Finale
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birkirkara | 46 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:5 | +17 | V N V V V |
2 | Sliema Wanderers | 39 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | V V D V V |
3 | Valletta | 36 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D D V V D |
4 | Floriana | 27 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D N V D V |
5 | Pietà Hotspurs | 22 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | V D D D D |
6 | Hibernians Paola | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:23 | -14 | D V D D D |
Corrections de points:
Birkirkara: +24
Sliema Wanderers: +17
Valletta: +20
Floriana: +17
Pietà Hotspurs: +13
Hibernians Paola: +11
Sliema Wanderers: +17
Valletta: +20
Floriana: +17
Pietà Hotspurs: +13
Hibernians Paola: +11
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Naxxar Lions | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V N V |
2 (2) | Rabat Ajax | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V |
3 (3) | Gozo FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N D V N |
4 (4) | Zurrieq | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V D D |
Finale
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sliema Wanderers | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V V N |
2 (3) | Valletta | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D V D V V |
3 (1) | Birkirkara | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N V V D |
4 (4) | Floriana | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | V D D D V |
5 (5) | Pietà Hotspurs | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D V D |
6 (6) | Hibernians Paola | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | D V D D V |
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Naxxar Lions | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V |
2 (2) | Rabat Ajax | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | N V N N |
3 (3) | Gozo FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
4 (4) | Zurrieq | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D |
Finale
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Birkirkara | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Sliema Wanderers | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | V V V V D |
3 (3) | Valletta | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | D V D V N |
4 (4) | Floriana | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D N V D D |
5 (5) | Pietà Hotspurs | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D D |
6 (6) | Hibernians Paola | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | D D D D V |