1. Division (2020/2021)
0
480 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | N V V D V |
2 | Sporting Bertrange | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 | V V N V V |
3 | Avenir Beggen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | N N V V V |
4 | Stengefort | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | N V V V D |
5 | Résidence Walferdange | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | N V N V V |
6 | Grevenmacher | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | D V D V D |
7 | CeBra 01 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | N N V N N |
8 | Sanem | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | V N D D V |
9 | Obercorn | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | N D D V V |
10 | Red Black Egalité | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | N V D V N |
11 | Syra Mensdorf | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | N D N D D |
12 | Luna Obercorn | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | N N D D D |
13 | Koeppchen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | V D N D D |
14 | Sandweiler | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | D V D V N |
15 | Union Kayl-Tétange | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | N D D D N |
16 | URB | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | D D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | N V V V V |
2 (2) | Sporting Bertrange | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | V V N V |
3 (3) | Avenir Beggen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 | +11 | V V D V |
4 (8) | Sanem | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V D V V |
5 (6) | Grevenmacher | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V V |
6 (13) | Koeppchen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V N V D |
7 (4) | Stengefort | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V V D N |
8 (10) | Red Black Egalité | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | N V N N |
9 (5) | Résidence Walferdange | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N N V N |
10 (11) | Syra Mensdorf | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D V V |
11 (7) | CeBra 01 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N N V D |
12 (9) | Obercorn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N D V N |
13 (16) | URB | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D D N V |
14 (15) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N D D V |
15 (12) | Luna Obercorn | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | N D D V |
16 (14) | Sandweiler | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sporting Bertrange | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V N V N |
2 (4) | Stengefort | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V V N |
3 (3) | Avenir Beggen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | N N V V |
4 (7) | CeBra 01 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | N V N N |
5 (5) | Résidence Walferdange | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | V V D D |
6 (1) | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
7 (9) | Obercorn | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D V V D |
8 (12) | Luna Obercorn | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | N D D V |
9 (14) | Sandweiler | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | D V N D D |
10 (10) | Red Black Egalité | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D V D D |
11 (6) | Grevenmacher | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | V D D D |
12 (8) | Sanem | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N D D N |
13 (11) | Syra Mensdorf | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | N N D D |
14 (15) | Union Kayl-Tétange | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D N N D |
15 (13) | Koeppchen | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | D D D D |
16 (16) | URB | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:11 | -11 | D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorentzweiler | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 | D V V V V |
2 | Jeunesse Schieren | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | N V V V V |
3 | Minerva Lintgen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 | V V V D N |
4 | Norden | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | N V V V V |
5 | Kehlen | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | V V V V D |
6 | Jeunesse Useldange | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V D V V V |
7 | Young Boys | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | V N D V D |
8 | Alliance Aischdall | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 | V N D D D |
9 | Sporting Mertzig | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | D V N V V |
10 | Feulen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | D N N V D |
11 | Hosingen | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | V N D D N |
12 | Erpeldange | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | V D V D D |
13 | Berdorf Consdorf | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | D D N D V |
14 | Boevange / Attert | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:30 | -19 | D D D D V |
15 | Bastendorf | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | D D N D D |
16 | Daring Echternach | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:27 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Minerva Lintgen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16:1 | +15 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Norden | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V D |
3 (1) | Lorentzweiler | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
4 (6) | Jeunesse Useldange | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V V V D |
5 (2) | Jeunesse Schieren | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | N V V N |
6 (10) | Feulen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V N V |
7 (5) | Kehlen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V V N D |
8 (11) | Hosingen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | V D N V D |
9 (7) | Young Boys | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V D V |
10 (13) | Berdorf Consdorf | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D N V N |
11 (8) | Alliance Aischdall | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | N D D V |
12 (9) | Sporting Mertzig | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D N V D |
13 (12) | Erpeldange | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D V D D N |
14 (14) | Boevange / Attert | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D N D |
15 (15) | Bastendorf | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D N D |
16 (16) | Daring Echternach | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lorentzweiler | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Jeunesse Schieren | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V V N V |
3 (5) | Kehlen | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V V D V |
4 (7) | Young Boys | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N D V N V |
5 (4) | Norden | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | N V D V |
6 (8) | Alliance Aischdall | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | V D D V |
7 (9) | Sporting Mertzig | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V V D D |
8 (6) | Jeunesse Useldange | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D V V D |
9 (3) | Minerva Lintgen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | V D N N |
10 (12) | Erpeldange | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | V D D |
11 (14) | Boevange / Attert | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:22 | -15 | D D V D |
12 (11) | Hosingen | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N D N |
13 (15) | Bastendorf | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D N D N |
14 (13) | Berdorf Consdorf | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | D D N N |
15 (10) | Feulen | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D N D N |
16 (16) | Daring Echternach | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:16 | -14 | D D D D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blo-Wäiss Izeg | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 |
2 | Sporting Bertrange | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 |
3 | Avenir Beggen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 |
4 | Stengefort | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 |
5 | Résidence Walferdange | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 |
6 | Grevenmacher | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 |
7 | CeBra 01 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 |
8 | Sanem | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 |
9 | Obercorn | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 |
10 | Red Black Egalité | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 |
11 | Syra Mensdorf | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 |
12 | Luna Obercorn | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 |
13 | Koeppchen | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 |
14 | Sandweiler | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 |
15 | Union Kayl-Tétange | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 |
16 | URB | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorentzweiler | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | +11 |
2 | Jeunesse Schieren | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 |
3 | Minerva Lintgen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:10 | +11 |
4 | Norden | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 |
5 | Kehlen | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 |
6 | Jeunesse Useldange | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 |
7 | Young Boys | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 |
8 | Alliance Aischdall | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | -2 |
9 | Sporting Mertzig | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 |
10 | Feulen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
11 | Hosingen | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 |
12 | Erpeldange | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 |
13 | Berdorf Consdorf | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 |
14 | Boevange / Attert | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:30 | -19 |
15 | Bastendorf | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 |
16 | Daring Echternach | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:27 | -20 |