Coupe (2018)
0
47 matchs
Derniers résultats
Lituanie : Coupe
Finale
30.0910:00
FC Stumbras
Žalgiris Vilnius
0
3
F
Demi-Finales
16.0910:00
Dainava
FC Stumbras
0
4
F
15.0910:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Žalgiris Vilnius
0
3
F
Quarts de Finale
02.0916:30
Kauno Žalgiris
FK Palanga
2
0
F
02.0910:00
Sūduva Marijampolė
Žalgiris Vilnius
1
4
F
01.0910:00
FK Viltis Vilnius
FC Stumbras
0
3
F
31.0816:00
Banga
Dainava
1
2
F
Huitièmes de Finale
07.0817:00
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
FC Stumbras
1
3
F
01.0710:00
FK Elektrėnų Versmė Elektrėnai
Dainava
0
10
F
01.0710:00
Babrungas
FK Viltis Vilnius
2
3
F
01.0710:00
Jonava
Žalgiris Vilnius
0
5
F
30.0610:00
Banga
FC Pakruojis
1
0
F
24.0610:00
Nevėžis
FK Palanga
0
4
F
23.0610:00
Riteriai
Sūduva Marijampolė
0
3
F
23.0610:00
FC Kupiškis
Kauno Žalgiris
1
7
F
Second Tour
28.0515:00
Saulininkas
Jonava
2
11
F
28.0515:00
FK Saned Joniškis
Dainava
0
9
F
27.0517:00
TOP Kickers
Kauno Žalgiris
2
7
F
27.0516:30
FK Panerys Vilnius
Riteriai
0
1
F
27.0516:00
Hegelmann Litauen
FC Kupiškis
0
1
F
27.0515:00
FK Pramogos-Ąžuolas Gargždai
Banga
1
2
F
27.0515:00
Panevėžys
FK Palanga
0
0
F
26.0516:00
FK Vilniaus Vytis
FK Atlantas Klaipėda
1
7
F
26.0515:00
Minija
Žalgiris Vilnius
0
3
F
26.0515:00
FK Viltis Vilnius
Utenis Utena
1
0
F
26.0515:00
FK Kėdainiai
FC Stumbras
0
6
F
26.0513:00
Babrungas
FK Sveikata Kybartai
5
3
F
26.0510:00
FK Sakuona-Rugpienių
Nevėžis
1
5
F
25.0516:00
FK Elektrėnų Versmė Elektrėnai
FK Tera SŽK Vilnius
3
1
F
25.0515:30
Šilas
FC Pakruojis
PRO
1
2
1
1
F
24.0517:00
FK Šiauliai
Sūduva Marijampolė
0
7
F
Premier Tour
01.0518:30
VGTU Vilkai
FK Viltis Vilnius
0
1
F
01.0515:00
Vova Vilnius
FK Tera SŽK Vilnius
1
3
F
01.0514:00
FK Sakuona-Rugpienių
FK Vilnius
2
1
F
01.0514:00
SC Baltai Kaišiadorys
Saulininkas
0
1
F
01.0514:00
Atmosfera
Panevėžys
1
5
F
01.0512:00
Radviliškis SC
Utenis Utena
0
3
F
01.0510:00
FK Adiada Šiauliai
Minija
0
5
F
29.0413:00
FK Švyturys Klaipėda
FC Kupiškis
1
5
F
29.0410:00
FK Širvėna Biržai
FK Vilniaus Vytis
0
2
F
28.0414:00
FK Kėdainiai
FK Šilutė
4
1
F
28.0409:00
Šilas
FM Ateitis Vilnius
4
3
F
27.0417:00
KASK FK Geležinis Vilkas
FK Sveikata Kybartai
0
8
F
27.0417:00
FK Panerys Vilnius
FK Koralas Klaipėda
4
1
F
27.0416:00
Banga
Džiugas Telšiai
0
0
F
27.0415:30
FK Merkys
Dainava
0
7
F
25.0417:00
FK Akmenės Cementas Akmenė
FK Šiauliai
3
6
F