Coupe J-League (2019)
0
69 matchs
Classement
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegalta Sendai | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | N N N V V |
2 | Tokyo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | V N V V D |
3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | N N D D D |
4 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D N N D V |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V N V V N |
2 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | V N N D V |
3 | Oita Trinita | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D V N D D |
4 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D D D V N |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Consadole Sapporo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | N D V V N |
2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D V V N D |
3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | V D D N N |
4 | Shonan Bellmare | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | N V D D V |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamba Osaka | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | N V V N V |
2 | Júbilo Iwata | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D V D V D |
3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V D N N V |
4 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | N D N D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tokyo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | N V V |
2 (1) | Vegalta Sendai | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V V |
3 (3) | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | N D V |
4 (4) | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D N D |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 (3) | Oita Trinita | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V N V |
3 (2) | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | N V N |
4 (4) | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V N |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Shonan Bellmare | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | N V V |
2 (3) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V |
3 (2) | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V N N |
4 (1) | Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V N |
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V V |
3 (3) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N N V |
4 (4) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N D V |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vegalta Sendai | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N N V |
2 (4) | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N D V |
3 (2) | Tokyo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
4 (3) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N D D |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V N D |
2 (1) | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N N D |
3 (4) | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D N |
4 (3) | Oita Trinita | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | N V N |
2 (2) | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D V D |
3 (3) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D N N |
4 (4) | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V D D |
2 (2) | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V D |
3 (1) | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N N D |
4 (4) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D N D |
Classement visuel
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegalta Sendai | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | Tokyo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 |
3 | Oita Trinita | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
4 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Consadole Sapporo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 |
2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Shonan Bellmare | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gamba Osaka | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Júbilo Iwata | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
3 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant