Coupe de l'Empereur (2017)
0
87 matchs
Derniers résultats
Japon : Coupe de l'Empereur
Finale
01.0105:40
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F. Marinos
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
Demi-Finales
23.1206:05
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
23.1204:00
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
PRO
1
3
1
1
F
Quarts de Finale
25.1010:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
F
25.1010:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Júbilo Iwata
1
0
F
25.1010:00
Cerezo Osaka
Omiya Ardija
2
0
F
25.1010:00
Vissel Kobe
Kashima Antlers
TAB
5
4
1
1
F
Quatrième Tour
20.0910:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
PRO
3
2
2
2
F
20.0910:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Vissel Kobe
0
2
F
20.0910:00
Urawa Reds
Kashima Antlers
2
4
F
20.0910:00
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya Grampus
1
0
F
20.0910:00
Nagano Parceiro
Júbilo Iwata
0
1
F
20.0910:00
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
2
3
F
20.0910:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
1
F
20.0910:00
Tsukuba University
Omiya Ardija
0
2
F
Troisième Tour
02.0810:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nagoya Grampus
1
2
F
12.0710:30
Tsukuba University
Avispa Fukuoka
2
1
F
12.0710:00
Nagano Parceiro
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
F
12.0710:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
2
0
F
12.0710:00
Iwaki
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
2
F
12.0710:00
Gamba Osaka
JEF United
2
0
F
12.0710:00
Júbilo Iwata
Shonan Bellmare
4
1
F
12.0710:00
Omiya Ardija
Ehime
PRO
3
2
1
1
F
12.0710:00
Sagan Tosu
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
2
F
12.0710:00
Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka
PRO
2
3
1
1
F
12.0710:00
Urawa Reds
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
F
12.0710:00
Vissel Kobe
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
1
F
12.0710:00
Kawasaki Frontale
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4
0
F
12.0710:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Azul Claro Numazu
4
2
F
12.0710:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Gifu
2
1
F
12.0710:00
Kashima Antlers
Montedio Yamagata
5
0
F
Second Tour
21.0610:00
Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
PRO
1
0
0
0
F
21.0610:00
Kashima Antlers
Maruyasu Okazaki
5
0
F
21.0610:00
Gamba Osaka
Verspah Oita
3
0
F
21.0610:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Osaka
3
1
F
21.0610:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
2
F
21.0610:00
Tokushima Vortis
Gifu
0
3
F
21.0610:00
Sagan Tosu
Matsue City
3
0
F
21.0610:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
MD Nagasaki
4
0
F
21.0610:00
Kyoto Sanga
Azul Claro Numazu
0
1
F
21.0610:00
Júbilo Iwata
Honda
TAB
5
4
2
2
F
21.0610:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
2
0
F
21.0610:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kokushikan University
PRO
1
0
0
0
F
21.0610:00
Cerezo Osaka
Niigata UHW
2
0
F
21.0610:00
JEF United
Tokyo Verdy
1
0
F
21.0610:00
Tokyo
Nagano Parceiro
TAB
4
5
1
1
F
21.0610:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Yokohama
2
0
F
21.0610:00
Vissel Kobe
Kataller Toyama
3
1
F
21.0610:00
Ventforet Kofu
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
1
F
21.0610:00
Fagiano Okayama
Imabari
0
0
F
21.0610:00
Mito Hollyhock
Roasso Kumamoto
PRO
1
2
1
1
F
21.0610:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
4
2
F
21.0610:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Giravanz Kitakyushu
4
1
F
21.0610:00
Albirex Niigata
Cento Cuore Harima
PRO
2
1
1
1
F
21.0610:00
Vegalta Sendai
Tsukuba University
2
3
F
21.0610:00
Machida Zelvia
Oita Trinita
2
4
F
21.0610:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Urayasu
1
0
F
21.0610:00
Urawa Reds
Grulla Morioka
3
2
F
21.0610:00
Ehime
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
1
F
21.0610:00
Consadole Sapporo
Iwaki
PRO
2
5
2
2
F
21.0610:00
Omiya Ardija
Tonan Maebashi
3
0
F
21.0610:00
Nagoya Grampus
SRC Hiroshima
6
0
F
21.0609:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kagoshima United
3
2
F
Premier Tour
23.0417:00
Kumamoto Teachers
Matsue City
0
4
F
23.0412:00
SRC Hiroshima
Mizushima
1
0
F
23.0411:03
Gainare Tottori
Kagoshima United
0
1
F
23.0411:03
YSCC
Tsukuba University
1
2
F
23.0411:01
Kataller Toyama
Amitie SC
1
0
F
23.0411:00
Nirasaki Astros FC
Urayasu
1
5
F
23.0411:00
Grulla Morioka
Sony Sendai
2
0
F
23.0411:00
Verspah Oita
Kochi United
2
1
F
23.0411:00
Ryūkyū
Imabari
TAB
3
5
5
5
F
23.0411:00
Honda
Biwako Seikei Sport College
3
1
F
23.0411:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Aruverio Takamatsu FC
10
0
F
22.0412:00
Osaka
Saga University
4
1
F
22.0411:03
Azul Claro Numazu
Saurcos Fukui
1
0
F
22.0411:03
Hokuriku University
Cento Cuore Harima
0
2
F
22.0411:01
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
Tokuyama University
2
1
F
22.0411:01
FC Tokushima
MD Nagasaki
1
2
F
22.0411:00
Nara Club
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
1
F
22.0411:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
FC Parafrente Yonezawa
6
1
F
22.0411:00
Gifu Keizai University
Niigata UHW
1
3
F
22.0411:00
Arterivo Wakayama
Maruyasu Okazaki
2
3
F
22.0411:00
Blaublitz Akita
Kokushikan University
1
2
F
22.0411:00
Tonan Maebashi
Tokyo International University
1
0
F
22.0411:00
Nagano Parceiro
Suzuka Point Getters
1
0
F
22.0411:00
Iwaki
Norbritz Hokkaido
8
2
F