Coupe U19 (2022/2023)
0
79 matchs
Derniers résultats
Israël : Coupe U19
Finale
04.0517:30
Maccabi Haifa U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
1
3
F
Demi-Finales
04.0415:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
1
3
F
04.0413:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
TAB
4
2
2
2
F
Quarts de Finale
07.0312:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
PRO
3
0
0
0
F
07.0312:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
6
0
F
07.0312:00
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
2
1
F
07.0312:00
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
0
3
F
Huitièmes de Finale
22.0112:15
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik FC U19
8
0
F
21.0110:00
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
PRO
1
3
1
1
F
21.0109:45
Maccabi Netanya U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
1
2
F
21.0109:15
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
0
6
F
21.0109:00
Ironi Nesher U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
0
3
F
21.0109:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
0
0
F
21.0109:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
1
0
F
21.0109:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
TAB
5
4
1
1
F
Seizièmes de Finale
17.1217:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik FC U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
TAB
6
5
1
1
F
17.1214:30
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
1
F
17.1210:00
Hapoel Bnei Arraba FC U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
1
4
F
17.1209:30
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
0
2
F
17.1209:30
Maccabi Haifa U19
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC U19
7
0
F
17.1209:00
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
Hapoel Hod HaSharon Ironi U19
PRO
1
0
0
0
F
17.1209:00
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Ironi Herzliya FC U19
4
0
F
17.1209:00
Bnei Eilat U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
1
4
F
17.1209:00
Hapoel Hadera U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
0
0
F
17.1209:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Beitar Jérusalem U19
6
0
F
17.1208:30
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
2
3
F
17.1208:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim U19
12
0
F
16.1211:00
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan Eldad FC U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
0
7
F
16.1210:45
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Hapoel Jérusalem FC U19
1
0
F
16.1210:00
Ironi Nesher U19
Hapoel Pardesiya Gil U19
4
0
F
16.1209:15
Maccabi Yavne U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
1
5
F
Troisième Tour
08.1112:15
Bnei Eilat U19
Hapoel Jérusalem FC U19
1
0
F
06.1117:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
Beitar Jérusalem U19
0
2
F
05.1118:45
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik FC U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC U19
TAB
4
2
1
1
F
05.1118:15
Hapoel Bu'eine FC U19
Hapoel Pardesiya Gil U19
0
1
F
05.1117:30
Maccabi Shaarayim FC U19
Hapoel Ironi Herzliya FC U19
1
3
F
05.1116:15
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod U19
1
2
F
05.1110:00
Ironi Nesher U19
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19
2
1
F
05.1109:00
Hapoel Bnei Arraba FC U19
Ihud Bnei Baka U19
2
0
F
05.1109:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC U19
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC U19
2
0
F
05.1109:00
Hapoel Aliyah Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC U19
2
4
F
05.1107:45
Hapoel Hod HaSharon Ironi U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
TAB
3
2
2
2
F
04.1111:00
Ramla Sports Club U19
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC U19
1
3
F
04.1110:15
Hapoel Mate Asher U19
Maccabi Yavne U19
0
2
F
04.1110:00
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
Hapoel Beit She'an U19
4
3
F
04.1110:00
Beitar Haifa Avi Ran U19
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan Eldad FC U19
1
2
F
04.1109:00
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim U19
MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur Lior Boker U19
4
3
F
Second Tour
03.1016:30
Agudat Sport Nordia Jérusalem FC U19
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC U19
1
0
F
03.1012:45
Hapoel Hurfeish U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik FC U19
0
7
F
03.1012:45
MS Pardes Hanna-Karkur Lior Boker U19
Union Bnei Shefa-'Amr U19
4
3
F
02.1017:30
Maccabi Kiryat Gat FC U19
Maccabi Shaarayim FC U19
2
3
F
02.1015:00
Hapoel Afula FC U19
Maccabi Yavne U19
3
4
F
02.1012:45
Bnei Eilat U19
Maccabi Ironi Yafia FC U19
5
1
F
01.1017:30
Hapoel Pardesiya Gil U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
2
0
F
01.1017:00
Hapoel Beit She'an U19
FC Neve Yosef U19
PRO
2
4
2
2
F
01.1015:00
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Herzliya FC U19
3
1
F
01.1013:00
MS Maccabi Ironi Ashdod U19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC U19
1
0
F
01.1012:45
Hapoel Dir Hana U19
MS Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim U19
0
3
F
01.1012:45
Ihud Bnei Baka U19
Hapoel Migdal Haemek U19
4
0
F
01.1012:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina FC U19
Ironi Nesher U19
Preview
01.1011:30
Hapoel Acre FC U19
Hapoel Kfar Shalem FC U19
0
2
F
01.1011:00
Hapoel Bu'eine FC U19
Maccabi Isfiya U19
6
1
F
01.1008:45
Maccabi Ahi Iksal FC U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
5
0
F
01.1008:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Ramla Sports Club U19
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara U19
01.1008:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC U19
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC U19
0
4
F
01.1008:00
Kiryat Yam SC U19
Hapoel Bnei Arraba FC U19
3
0
F
01.1008:00
MS Jadeidi-Makr U19
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
2
8
F
01.1007:00
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
Hapoel Ironi Herzliya FC U19
0
8
F
01.1007:00
Maccabi Shoham U19
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC U19
2
3
F
01.1006:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19
Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot FC U19
1
5
F
01.1005:45
Ironi Modi'in FC U19
Hapoel Hod HaSharon Ironi U19
1
2
F
01.1005:30
FC Holon Yermiyahu U19
Hapoel Aliyah Kfar Saba U19
1
4
F
30.0912:00
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva Eli U19
6
1
F
30.0911:30
Football Club Ironi Or Yehuda U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
0
6
F
30.0910:00
Beitar Haifa Avi Ran U19
Beitar Ramat Gan U19
TAB
3
4
1
1
F
30.0910:00
Dimona U19
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC U19
0
7
F
30.0910:00
MS Kafr Qasim U19
Hapoel Jérusalem FC U19
1
4
F
30.0909:00
Hapoel Beit Eliezer U19
Hapoel Mate Asher U19
1
2
F
30.0908:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan Eldad FC U19
Sderot FC U19