Ligue Europa Conférence (2023/2024)
0
417 matchs
Derniers résultats
Europe : Ligue Europa Conférence
Troisième Tour de Qualification
17.0817:00
Riga FC
Twente
0
3
F
17.0817:00
Gzira United
Viktoria Plzeň
0
2
F
17.0817:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AEK Larnaca
1
0
F
17.0817:00
Brann
Arouca
3
1
F
17.0817:00
APOEL
Dila
1
0
F
17.0817:00
Ferencváros
Hamrun Spartans
2
1
F
17.0817:00
Levski Sofia
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2
1
F
17.0817:00
Nordsjælland
FC Steaua Bucarest
2
0
F
17.0817:00
Austria Vienne
Legia Varsovie
3
5
F
17.0816:00
Aktobe
Sepsi
0
1
F
17.0816:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Ballkani
1
3
F
17.0816:00
Pyunik
Bodø / Glimt
0
3
F
17.0816:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin
La Gantoise
2
1
F
16.0816:00
FC Flora Tallinn
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
2
F
10.0819:00
Hajduk Split
PAOK Salonique
0
0
F
10.0819:00
Rapid Vienne
Debrecen
0
0
F
10.0818:45
Ballkani
Lincoln Red Imps
2
0
F
10.0818:30
FC Steaua Bucarest
Nordsjælland
0
0
F
10.0818:30
Hibernian
Lucerne
3
1
F
10.0818:15
Aris Salonique
Dynamo Kiev
1
0
F
10.0818:00
Club Bruges
KA
5
1
F
10.0818:00
Arouca
Brann
2
1
F
10.0818:00
Adana Demirspor
Osijek
5
1
F
10.0818:00
NK Celje
Neman Grodno
1
0
F
10.0818:00
Twente
Riga FC
2
0
F
10.0818:00
B36
Rijeka
1
3
F
10.0818:00
KKS Lech Poznan
Spartak Trnava
2
1
F
10.0818:00
Fenerbahce
Maribor
3
1
F
10.0817:30
FCV Farul Constanţa
FC Flora Tallinn
3
0
F
10.0817:30
Hamrun Spartans
Ferencváros
1
6
F
10.0817:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Levski Sofia
0
0
F
10.0817:00
Legia Varsovie
Austria Vienne
1
2
F
10.0817:00
Omónia Nicosie
Midtjylland
1
0
F
10.0817:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Gzira United
4
0
F
10.0817:00
Rosenborg
Heart of Midlothian FC
2
1
F
10.0817:00
Dila
APOEL
0
2
F
10.0817:00
Valmiera / BSS
Partizani Tirana
1
2
F
10.0817:00
Neftchi
Besiktas
1
3
F
10.0817:00
Sepsi
Aktobe
1
1
F
10.0817:00
FC Santa Coloma
AZ
0
1
F
10.0816:00
Sabah
Partizan Belgrade
2
0
F
10.0816:00
Bodø / Glimt
Pyunik
3
0
F
10.0815:00
FC Struga
Swift Hesperange
3
1
F
10.0814:00
Tobol
Derry City
1
0
F
09.0818:00
La Gantoise
MKS Pogon Szczecin
5
0
F
09.0817:00
AEK Larnaca
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
1
F
Second Tour de Qualification
03.0819:15
Vitoria Guimaraes
NK Celje
TAB
2
4
0
1
F
03.0819:00
Legia Varsovie
Ordabasy
3
2
F
03.0819:00
Shamrock Rovers
Ferencváros
0
2
F
03.0819:00
Debrecen
Alaschkert Martuni
TAB
3
1
1
2
F
03.0818:45
Haverfordwest County
B36
PRO
1
1
1
0
F
03.0818:45
Lucerne
Djurgården
1
1
F
03.0818:45
Dundalk
KA
2
2
F
03.0818:30
Larne
Ballkani
1
4
F
03.0818:30
FC Steaua Bucarest
CSKA 1948 Sofia
3
2
F
03.0818:30
Borac Banja Luka
Austria Vienne
1
2
F
03.0818:30
Maribor
Differdange 03
PRO
4
3
3
3
F
03.0818:15
Rijeka
Dukagjini
6
1
F
03.0818:15
Aris Salonique
Ararat-Armenia
1
0
F
03.0818:15
Hibernian
Inter Club Escaldes
6
1
F
03.0818:00
AGF
Club Bruges
1
0
F
03.0818:00
Vojvodina
APOEL
1
2
F
03.0818:00
MŠK Žilina
La Gantoise
2
5
F
03.0818:00
KF Drita
Viktoria Plzeň
1
2
F
03.0818:00
Adana Demirspor
CFR 1907 Cluj
2
1
F
03.0818:00
Tirana
Besiktas
0
2
F
03.0818:00
Hammarby
Twente
PRO
1
1
1
0
F
03.0817:30
Beitar Jérusalem FC
PAOK Salonique
1
4
F
03.0817:30
Progrès Niedercorn
Midtjylland
PRO
2
1
2
0
F
03.0817:05
Bohemians 1905
Bodø / Glimt
2
4
F
03.0817:00
Dila
Vorskla Poltava
3
1
F
03.0817:00
Neftchi
Željezničar
2
0
F
03.0817:00
Levski Sofia
KF Shkupi
1
0
F
03.0817:00
Omónia Nicosie
Qabala
4
1
F
03.0817:00
Rosenborg
Crusaders
PRO
3
2
1
1
F
03.0817:00
Sepsi
CSKA Sofia
4
0
F
03.0817:00
Riga FC
Kecskeméti TE
PRO
3
1
2
1
F
03.0817:00
Petrocub Hînceşti
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
2
F
03.0816:45
Zalaegerszegi TE
Osijek
1
2
F
03.0816:00
Aktobe
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
F
03.0816:00
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Linfield
3
2
F
03.0816:00
Urartu
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
3
F
03.0816:00
Dinamo Tbilissi
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
F
03.0816:00
Panevėžys
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
1
F
03.0816:00
Sabah
Rīgas FS
2
1
F
03.0816:00
Kauno Žalgiris
KKS Lech Poznan
1
2
F
03.0816:00
KuPS
Derry City
3
3
F
03.0815:30
Spartak Trnava
Auda
4
1
F
03.0815:00
FC Santa Coloma
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
PRO
3
0
2
0
F
03.0815:00
Pyunik
Kalmar
2
1
F
03.0814:00
Tobol
Bâle
1
2
F
02.0817:30
F91 Dudelange
Gzira United
2
1
F
02.0817:00
AEK Larnaca
Torpedo Jodzina
1
1
F
01.0819:00
Budućnost Podgorica
FC Struga
3
4
F
01.0818:45
Partizani Tirana
Atletic Club Escaldes
4
1
F
01.0818:00
Swift Hesperange
The New Saints
3
2
F
01.0817:30
Balzan
Neman Grodno
0
0
F
01.0817:30
FC Zimbru Chisinau
Fenerbahce
0
4
F
01.0815:00
Valmiera / BSS
Tre Penne
7
0
F
27.0719:00
Željezničar
Neftchi
2
2
F