Segunda Division Féminine (2019/2020)
0
480 matchs
Derniers résultats
Espagne : Segunda Division Féminine
Journée 30 (Sud)
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
CFF Cáceres
Villarreal
Journée 30 (Nord)
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Atlético Madrid II
Racing Féminas
Journée 30 (Sud)
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Pozoalbense
Granada
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Albacete
Málaga
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Alhama
Córdoba
Journée 30 (Nord)
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Friol
Madrid II
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Saragosse
Pozuelo Alarcón
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Athletic Club II
Parquesol
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Deportivo Alavés
Seagull
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Sporting Gijón
Eibar
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Real Oviedo
AEM
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Barcelone II
Osasuna
Journée 30 (Sud)
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Levante II
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Santa Teresa
UD Tacuense
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Valence II
Collerense
10.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Femarguín
Juan Grande
Journée 29 (Sud)
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Juan Grande
Levante II
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Collerense
CFF Cáceres
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Villarreal
Santa Teresa
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
UD Tacuense
Albacete
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Málaga
Femarguín
Journée 29 (Nord)
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Pozuelo Alarcón
Real Oviedo
Journée 29 (Sud)
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Córdoba
UDG Tenerife Sur II
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Granada
Alhama
Journée 29 (Nord)
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Racing Féminas
Seagull
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Osasuna
Atlético Madrid II
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Parquesol
Barcelone II
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Sporting Gijón
Saragosse
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Eibar
Athletic Club II
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Madrid II
Deportivo Alavés
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
AEM
Friol
Journée 29 (Sud)
03.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Valence II
Pozoalbense
Journée 28 (Nord)
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Barcelone II
Pozuelo Alarcón
Journée 28 (Sud)
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Santa Teresa
Pozoalbense
Journée 28 (Nord)
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Athletic Club II
Sporting Gijón
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Saragosse
Eibar
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Deportivo Alavés
Racing Féminas
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Atlético Madrid II
AEM
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Friol
Parquesol
Journée 28 (Sud)
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Levante II
Villarreal
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
CFF Cáceres
Valence II
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Juan Grande
Málaga
Journée 28 (Nord)
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Seagull
Madrid II
Journée 28 (Sud)
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Granada
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Alhama
UD Tacuense
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Albacete
Collerense
26.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Femarguín
Córdoba
Journée 27 (Nord)
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Eibar
Atlético Madrid II
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Madrid II
Racing Féminas
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
AEM
Seagull
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Pozuelo Alarcón
Deportivo Alavés
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Sporting Gijón
Barcelone II
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Athletic Club II
Saragosse
Journée 27 (Sud)
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Collerense
Alhama
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Pozoalbense
CFF Cáceres
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
UD Tacuense
Femarguín
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Villarreal
Juan Grande
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Málaga
Levante II
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Valence II
UDG Tenerife Sur II
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Granada
Albacete
Journée 27 (Nord)
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Osasuna
Friol
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Parquesol
Real Oviedo
Journée 27 (Sud)
19.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Córdoba
Santa Teresa
Journée 26 (Sud)
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Levante II
UD Tacuense
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Málaga
Córdoba
Journée 26 (Nord)
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Atlético Madrid II
Sporting Gijón
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Madrid II
Eibar
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Barcelone II
Saragosse
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Real Oviedo
Athletic Club II
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Racing Féminas
AEM
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Friol
Pozuelo Alarcón
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Deportivo Alavés
Parquesol
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Seagull
Osasuna
Journée 26 (Sud)
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Santa Teresa
Valence II
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Femarguín
Villarreal
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Alhama
Pozoalbense
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
UDG Tenerife Sur II
Collerense
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Albacete
CFF Cáceres
05.04
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Juan Grande
Granada
Journée 25 (Nord)
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
AEM
Deportivo Alavés
Journée 25 (Sud)
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Córdoba
Juan Grande
Journée 25 (Nord)
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Eibar
Barcelone II
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Sporting Gijón
Real Oviedo
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Pozuelo Alarcón
Madrid II
Journée 25 (Sud)
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Pozoalbense
Albacete
Journée 25 (Nord)
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Osasuna
Racing Féminas
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Athletic Club II
Friol
Journée 25 (Sud)
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Collerense
Santa Teresa
Journée 25 (Nord)
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Saragosse
Atlético Madrid II
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Parquesol
Seagull
Journée 25 (Sud)
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Villarreal
UDG Tenerife Sur II
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
CFF Cáceres
Femarguín
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Valence II
Alhama
29.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Granada
Levante II
28.0318:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
UD Tacuense
Málaga
Journée 24 (Nord)
22.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Racing Féminas
Pozuelo Alarcón
22.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Real Oviedo
Saragosse
22.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Madrid II
AEM
Journée 24 (Sud)
22.03
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Santa Teresa
Granada