Primera RFEF (2003/2004)
0
1574 matchs
Derniers résultats
Espagne : Primera RFEF
Play-Off Montée
26.06
Gimnastic Tarragone
CD Ourense
2
0
F
26.06
Lanzarote
Real Madrid CF II
1
3
F
26.06
Atlético Madrid II
Racing de Ferrol
1
0
F
26.06
Castellon
Séville II
2
1
F
26.06
Mirandés
CD Badajoz
2
1
F
26.06
Pontevedra
Lorca Deportiva CF
3
0
F
26.06
Celta de Vigo II
UE Lleida
1
1
F
26.06
UD Pájara Playas de Jandía
Cultural Leonesa
2
3
F
19.06
CD Badajoz
Mirandés
3
0
F
19.06
UE Lleida
Celta de Vigo II
3
0
F
19.06
Cultural Leonesa
UD Pájara Playas de Jandía
6
1
F
19.06
Lorca Deportiva CF
Pontevedra
2
1
F
19.06
Real Madrid CF II
Lanzarote
2
2
F
19.06
Séville II
Castellon
3
1
F
19.06
Racing de Ferrol
Atlético Madrid II
2
0
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanzarote | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 59:29 | +30 | N N V N V |
2 | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 48:41 | +7 | V V D N D |
3 | Séville II | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 44:29 | +15 | D V V V D |
4 | CD Badajoz | 64 | 38 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 54:45 | +9 | V D V N V |
5 | UD Vecindario | 63 | 38 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 41:20 | +21 | V N D N N |
6 | AD Ceuta | 59 | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 40:31 | +9 | N N D N N |
7 | Melilla | 59 | 38 | 14 | 17 | 7 | 42:32 | +10 | V N V N V |
8 | Jerez | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 35:29 | +6 | N D V V V |
9 | Écija Balompié | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 45:33 | +12 | N D V N V |
10 | Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 57 | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 39:27 | +12 | V V N D N |
11 | CD Linares | 52 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 31:32 | -1 | N V D V D |
12 | Real Jaen | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 39:36 | +3 | D D V D V |
13 | CF Extremadura | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 45:44 | +1 | V N D D D |
14 | CD Corralejo | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | D D N V D |
15 | Marbella | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 41:48 | -7 | D N N D D |
16 | Real Betis II | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 43:55 | -12 | D N D V V |
17 | Cacereño | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 32:51 | -19 | V V D D D |
18 | Mérida UD | 35 | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 21:48 | -27 | N N V V V |
19 | Villanovense | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 35:68 | -33 | D V D N D |
20 | Los Palacios | 23 | 38 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 21:51 | -30 | D D N D N |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Séville II | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 31:8 | +23 | D V V D V |
2 (4) | CD Badajoz | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | V V V V V |
3 (8) | Jerez | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | N V V N V |
4 (10) | Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | V N N V V |
5 (1) | Lanzarote | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | N V V N V |
6 (6) | AD Ceuta | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | N N V D D |
7 (11) | CD Linares | 38 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V N V |
8 (2) | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | V N V V N |
9 (7) | Melilla | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | V V V N N |
10 (12) | Real Jaen | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 25:11 | +14 | D V V N V |
11 (14) | CD Corralejo | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | D V V N V |
12 (9) | Écija Balompié | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | D V N V D |
13 (5) | UD Vecindario | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | V N V N V |
14 (13) | CF Extremadura | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:22 | +7 | N D V V D |
15 (16) | Real Betis II | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | N D V V D |
16 (15) | Marbella | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | N D D V V |
17 (18) | Mérida UD | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | N V V N V |
18 (17) | Cacereño | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 21:25 | -4 | V D D V N |
19 (19) | Villanovense | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | V N V D V |
20 (20) | Los Palacios | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | D N N D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | UD Vecindario | 31 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | N D N N N |
2 (1) | Lanzarote | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | N N D D D |
3 (2) | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:28 | -6 | V D D D D |
4 (9) | Écija Balompié | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | N V N D V |
5 (7) | Melilla | 24 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | N N V D N |
6 (4) | CD Badajoz | 23 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | D N V N N |
7 (6) | AD Ceuta | 21 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | N D N N N |
8 (13) | CF Extremadura | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | V D D D D |
9 (15) | Marbella | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | D N D D V |
10 (3) | Séville II | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | V D N D D |
11 (8) | Jerez | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | D V D D V |
12 (10) | Universidad de Las Palmas de Gran Canaria CF | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14:19 | -5 | V D D D D |
13 (12) | Real Jaen | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14:25 | -11 | D D V D D |
14 (11) | CD Linares | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11:22 | -11 | N D D V N |
15 (14) | CD Corralejo | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | D N D N D |
16 (17) | Cacereño | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11:26 | -15 | V D D N V |
17 (16) | Real Betis II | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 20:38 | -18 | D V D D N |
18 (19) | Villanovense | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | D D D D D |
19 (18) | Mérida UD | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9:35 | -26 | N V D D V |
20 (20) | Los Palacios | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 5:34 | -29 | D D N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Madrid II | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 54:28 | +26 | D D V V V |
2 | Real Madrid CF II | 70 | 38 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 55:32 | +23 | V V V D V |
3 | Cultural Leonesa | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 52:30 | +22 | N D V V D |
4 | Mirandés | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 | D N V N V |
5 | Burgos | 65 | 38 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 50:33 | +17 | V V D N D |
6 | Conquense | 60 | 38 | 16 | 12 | 10 | 57:41 | +16 | N N D D V |
7 | Ponferradina | 60 | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 39:30 | +9 | V V D D N |
8 | Zamora | 55 | 38 | 16 | 7 | 15 | 50:40 | +10 | D N N V N |
9 | Fuenlabrada | 54 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 54:58 | -4 | V D D D D |
10 | Alcorcón | 52 | 38 | 12 | 16 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | N D D D V |
11 | CF Palencia | 51 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 33:35 | -2 | N V V N V |
12 | Talavera CF | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 28:32 | -4 | D D V N D |
13 | SS Reyes | 50 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 46:49 | -3 | V N V V N |
14 | Real Saragosse II | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 39:38 | +1 | V N V V N |
15 | Tomelloso CF | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 29:39 | -10 | V V N D V |
16 | RSD Alcalá | 44 | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 33:35 | -2 | D N V V V |
17 | Toledo | 35 | 38 | 9 | 8 | 21 | 33:54 | -21 | D D D V D |
18 | Casetas | 35 | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 32:60 | -28 | N D D D D |
19 | Compostelle | 31 | 38 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 33:58 | -25 | D V D V D |
20 | Rayo Majadahonda | 16 | 38 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 29:70 | -41 | N V D D D |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points:
Compostelle: -3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Real Madrid CF II | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Burgos | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 35:14 | +21 | V D D V V |
3 (6) | Conquense | 39 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | N D V V V |
4 (1) | Atlético Madrid II | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 25:10 | +15 | D V V V D |
5 (9) | Fuenlabrada | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | V D D N V |
6 (8) | Zamora | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 34:14 | +20 | N V V N N |
7 (3) | Cultural Leonesa | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 32:16 | +16 | D V D N V |
8 (4) | Mirandés | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | N N V V D |
9 (11) | CF Palencia | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 21:17 | +4 | N V V V V |
10 (7) | Ponferradina | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | V D N D V |
11 (13) | SS Reyes | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | +1 | V V V D N |
12 (10) | Alcorcón | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | D V D D V |
13 (19) | Compostelle | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23:22 | +1 | V V D N V |
14 (14) | Real Saragosse II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 19:18 | +1 | V V N D N |
15 (12) | Talavera CF | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 14:13 | +1 | D N N V D |
16 (15) | Tomelloso CF | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | V N V D N |
17 (16) | RSD Alcalá | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 19:16 | +3 | N V V D N |
18 (18) | Casetas | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D D V D D |
19 (17) | Toledo | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19:24 | -5 | D V D D D |
20 (20) | Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 16:33 | -17 | N D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Mirandés | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 25:20 | +5 | D V V D V |
2 (1) | Atlético Madrid II | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 29:18 | +11 | D V V D N |
3 (3) | Cultural Leonesa | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | N V D V V |
4 (7) | Ponferradina | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 19:15 | +4 | V D V N D |
5 (10) | Alcorcón | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | N D D V N |
6 (12) | Talavera CF | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | D V D V V |
7 (2) | Real Madrid CF II | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 20:19 | +1 | V D V D D |
8 (14) | Real Saragosse II | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | N V D D V |
9 (15) | Tomelloso CF | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | V D V D V |
10 (13) | SS Reyes | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | N V N V D |
11 (5) | Burgos | 21 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | V N D D N |
12 (6) | Conquense | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | N D N N V |
13 (16) | RSD Alcalá | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | D V N D N |
14 (11) | CF Palencia | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12:18 | -6 | V N D N D |
15 (8) | Zamora | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | D N N V D |
16 (17) | Toledo | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | D D D D V |
17 (9) | Fuenlabrada | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 25:37 | -12 | D D V N V |
18 (18) | Casetas | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14:31 | -17 | N D D D D |
19 (19) | Compostelle | 8 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10:36 | -26 | D D D D D |
20 (20) | Rayo Majadahonda | 6 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 13:37 | -24 | V D D N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE Lleida | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 47:36 | +11 | D V V D D |
2 | Gimnastic Tarragone | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 59:32 | +27 | V V D D V |
3 | Lorca Deportiva CF | 67 | 38 | 18 | 13 | 7 | 54:32 | +22 | V N V V N |
4 | Castellon | 67 | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 49:32 | +17 | V V D V V |
5 | Alicante CF | 65 | 38 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 53:29 | +24 | V N V V V |
6 | UDA Gramenet Milán | 65 | 38 | 20 | 5 | 13 | 48:39 | +9 | V N D V D |
7 | Girona | 61 | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 58:41 | +17 | D D V N D |
8 | Barcelone II | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 39:27 | +12 | D N V V D |
9 | Novelda | 55 | 38 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 41:40 | +1 | D V V V N |
10 | Hercules | 55 | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 51:40 | +11 | V N V D V |
11 | Espanyol II | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 59:60 | -1 | D V D V N |
12 | Villajoyosa | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 33:40 | -7 | N D V D V |
13 | UE Vilajuïga | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 29:40 | -11 | D D V D V |
14 | Majorque II | 47 | 38 | 13 | 8 | 17 | 41:51 | -10 | V N D D D |
15 | Sabadell | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 36:45 | -9 | V D D D D |
16 | Cartagonova | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 32:43 | -11 | D N V V V |
17 | Valence II | 44 | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 43:56 | -13 | V V D V V |
18 | Mataró | 33 | 38 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 39:52 | -13 | D D D D N |
19 | Yeclano | 30 | 38 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 22:50 | -28 | N N D N D |
20 | Palamós | 22 | 38 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 22:70 | -48 | D D D D N |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lorca Deportiva CF | 42 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | N V V V N |
2 (6) | UDA Gramenet Milán | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | N V V V D |
3 (5) | Alicante CF | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | N V V V D |
4 (7) | Girona | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 33:17 | +16 | D V N V V |
5 (2) | Gimnastic Tarragone | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | V D V V V |
6 (4) | Castellon | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | V D V D N |
7 (1) | UE Lleida | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 27:18 | +9 | V D N V N |
8 (9) | Novelda | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | V V N D N |
9 (8) | Barcelone II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22:12 | +10 | D V D D N |
10 (16) | Cartagonova | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 20:15 | +5 | D V V D N |
11 (13) | UE Vilajuïga | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D V V V N |
12 (12) | Villajoyosa | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | D D V V N |
13 (14) | Majorque II | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | N D V D V |
14 (10) | Hercules | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | V V V V D |
15 (11) | Espanyol II | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:31 | -1 | D D D N V |
16 (15) | Sabadell | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D V D |
17 (17) | Valence II | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | V V N D V |
18 (18) | Mataró | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | D D N V N |
19 (20) | Palamós | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14:28 | -14 | D N D D N |
20 (19) | Yeclano | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10:24 | -14 | N D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UE Lleida | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | D V D V V |
2 (2) | Gimnastic Tarragone | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | V D V D V |
3 (4) | Castellon | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | V V V D N |
4 (10) | Hercules | 28 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | N D N D N |
5 (5) | Alicante CF | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V V N |
6 (8) | Barcelone II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 17:15 | +2 | N V D D N |
7 (7) | Girona | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25:24 | +1 | D D N N V |
8 (11) | Espanyol II | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29:29 | 0 | V V N V V |
9 (3) | Lorca Deportiva CF | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | V V N N D |
10 (6) | UDA Gramenet Milán | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | V D D V V |
11 (17) | Valence II | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | V D V D N |
12 (9) | Novelda | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | D V N V V |
13 (15) | Sabadell | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 17:23 | -6 | V D D D D |
14 (12) | Villajoyosa | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | N V V D N |
15 (13) | UE Vilajuïga | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | D D D D V |
16 (14) | Majorque II | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | V D D D V |
17 (16) | Cartagonova | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | N V D V D |
18 (19) | Yeclano | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | N N D N N |
19 (18) | Mataró | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14:26 | -12 | D D D D D |
20 (20) | Palamós | 3 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 8:42 | -34 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 72 | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 72:51 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 | Racing de Ferrol | 69 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 52:31 | +21 | D N D V N |
3 | Celta de Vigo II | 62 | 38 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 50:31 | +19 | D N V V V |
4 | CD Ourense | 61 | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 50:36 | +14 | V V V N N |
5 | Logroñés CF | 60 | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 49:51 | -2 | V V V D V |
6 | Amurrio | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 54:43 | +11 | V N V N N |
7 | Deportivo Alaves II | 58 | 38 | 17 | 7 | 14 | 50:48 | +2 | D D V N V |
8 | Gimnastic | 57 | 38 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 31:24 | +7 | V V D V D |
9 | Alfaro | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 41:32 | +9 | D D V V V |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 45:39 | +6 | N D D N V |
11 | Athletic Bilbao II | 50 | 38 | 12 | 14 | 12 | 46:43 | +3 | V V N D D |
12 | Real Unión | 49 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 15 | 46:43 | +3 | V N N N D |
13 | Osasuna II | 48 | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | D V N D D |
14 | Barakaldo | 47 | 38 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 34:35 | -1 | N V N D N |
15 | CD Logroñés | 47 | 38 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 43:46 | -3 | N D D N V |
16 | Peña Sport | 46 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 44:56 | -12 | N D N D D |
17 | Racing Santander II | 45 | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 45:54 | -9 | N V N V V |
18 | CD Calahorra | 37 | 38 | 8 | 13 | 17 | 45:60 | -15 | N D D V D |
19 | Caudal | 24 | 38 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 36:69 | -33 | D D D D D |
20 | Real Avilés | 23 | 38 | 4 | 11 | 23 | 23:58 | -35 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pontevedra | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 44:20 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Racing de Ferrol | 43 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | N V V V D |
3 (8) | Gimnastic | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V N N |
4 (4) | CD Ourense | 35 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | V N V D N |
5 (5) | Logroñés CF | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 | V D D N V |
6 (16) | Peña Sport | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | D D V D V |
7 (14) | Barakaldo | 33 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | N N N N V |
8 (13) | Osasuna II | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | V D D V D |
9 (11) | Athletic Bilbao II | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 27:15 | +12 | V N D V V |
10 (9) | Alfaro | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | D V V V V |
11 (3) | Celta de Vigo II | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 27:19 | +8 | D V V D N |
12 (7) | Deportivo Alaves II | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 23:21 | +2 | D V V D N |
13 (6) | Amurrio | 30 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | V V N V N |
14 (12) | Real Unión | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | N N N N D |
15 (10) | Real Sociedad B | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 20:14 | +6 | D N N D V |
16 (15) | CD Logroñés | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | D D V D V |
17 (17) | Racing Santander II | 25 | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 28:27 | +1 | N N V D D |
18 (18) | CD Calahorra | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | N D V V D |
19 (19) | Caudal | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 14:20 | -6 | D D N N N |
20 (20) | Real Avilés | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 12:28 | -16 | D D D V N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Celta de Vigo II | 31 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | N V V D D |
2 (6) | Amurrio | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:25 | +2 | N N N V D |
3 (7) | Deportivo Alaves II | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | D N D V N |
4 (2) | Racing de Ferrol | 26 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | D D N V N |
5 (4) | CD Ourense | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | V V N D N |
6 (5) | Logroñés CF | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | V V V V D |
7 (10) | Real Sociedad B | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | N D V N D |
8 (1) | Pontevedra | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | V V D V D |
9 (9) | Alfaro | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 15:17 | -2 | D V V D D |
10 (17) | Racing Santander II | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | V V D N V |
11 (15) | CD Logroñés | 20 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | N N D V V |
12 (12) | Real Unión | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 18:24 | -6 | V N D V V |
13 (11) | Athletic Bilbao II | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | V D D N N |
14 (8) | Gimnastic | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | V D D N N |
15 (13) | Osasuna II | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | D N D V N |
16 (14) | Barakaldo | 14 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 9:20 | -11 | V D D N D |
17 (16) | Peña Sport | 13 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 17:40 | -23 | N N D D D |
18 (18) | CD Calahorra | 12 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 18:33 | -15 | D D V N N |
19 (20) | Real Avilés | 9 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 11:30 | -19 | D D N D D |
20 (19) | Caudal | 7 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 22:49 | -27 | D D D D D |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing de Ferrol | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | +2 | D V D D V |
2 | Séville II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V N N |
3 | Castellon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V D N V D |
4 | Atlético Madrid II | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D N N N |
Légendes:
Montée
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V D V N V |
2 | Mirandés | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V D D V N |
3 | CD Badajoz | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | D V V N D |
4 | Lorca Deportiva CF | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D V D D N |
Légendes:
Montée
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UE Lleida | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | N V N N V |
2 | Cultural Leonesa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V V N N V |
3 | Celta de Vigo II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | N D V N D |
4 | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | D D D N D |
Légendes:
Montée
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnastic Tarragone | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V N V D V |
2 | CD Ourense | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D N V D V |
3 | Real Madrid CF II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | V N D V D |
4 | Lanzarote | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D N D V D |
Légendes:
Montée
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Castellon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
2 (1) | Racing de Ferrol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D V |
3 (4) | Atlético Madrid II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N N |
4 (2) | Séville II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V N D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CD Badajoz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D |
2 (4) | Lorca Deportiva CF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V |
3 (1) | Pontevedra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N N |
4 (2) | Mirandés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D N |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Cultural Leonesa | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V N V |
2 (1) | UE Lleida | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V N V |
3 (3) | Celta de Vigo II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 0 | N N N |
4 (4) | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D D |
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gimnastic Tarragone | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V V |
2 (2) | CD Ourense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | N V V |
3 (3) | Real Madrid CF II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N V D |
4 (4) | Lanzarote | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V N |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Séville II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V N |
2 (1) | Racing de Ferrol | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | D D V |
3 (4) | Atlético Madrid II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D N N |
4 (3) | Castellon | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D N D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pontevedra | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V V |
2 (2) | Mirandés | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D V N |
3 (3) | CD Badajoz | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D N D |
4 (4) | Lorca Deportiva CF | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D N |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UE Lleida | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N N V |
2 (2) | Cultural Leonesa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V N D |
3 (3) | Celta de Vigo II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D V D |
4 (4) | UD Pájara Playas de Jandía | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | D N N |
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Real Madrid CF II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V D D |
2 (2) | CD Ourense | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
3 (1) | Gimnastic Tarragone | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | N D N |
4 (4) | Lanzarote | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N D D |