Bayswater City
Nom complet: Bayswater City SC
Site web: http://www.bayswatercity.com.au
Ville: Perth
Pays: Australie
Obtenir le calendrier!
Site web: http://www.bayswatercity.com.au
Ville: Perth
Pays: Australie
Obtenir le calendrier!
Derniers résultats
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
11.05.24
Bayswater City
Western Knights
1
2
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
04.05.24
Western Knights
Bayswater City
1
1
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
25.04.24
Bayswater City
Kingsley Westside FC
1
0
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
20.04.24
Bayswater City
Perth Glory II
5
2
F
13.04.24
Bayswater City
Perth RedStar
0
3
F
06.04.24
Fremantle City
Bayswater City
2
0
F
30.03.24
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City
0
2
F
23.03.24
Bayswater City
Olympic Kingsway
5
1
F
16.03.24
Armadale
Bayswater City
2
2
F
Australie : Western Australia NPL Night Series
08.03.24
Perth RedStar
Bayswater City
3
1
F
02.03.24
Bayswater City
Olympic Kingsway
2
1
F
23.02.24
Bayswater City
Fremantle City
2
1
F
16.02.24
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions
2
2
F
10.02.24
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
3
1
F
03.02.24
Perth
Bayswater City
2
2
F
28.01.24
Perth Glory II
Bayswater City
1
3
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
26.08.23
Bayswater City
Perth
3
3
F
19.08.23
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
3
0
F
12.08.23
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions
2
2
F
29.07.23
Bayswater City
Balcatta
4
3
F
22.07.23
Perth RedStar
Bayswater City
2
0
F
15.07.23
Armadale
Bayswater City
1
6
F
08.07.23
Bayswater City
Olympic Kingsway
0
0
F
01.07.23
Bayswater City
Inglewood United
2
1
F
24.06.23
Perth Glory II
Bayswater City
6
3
F
17.06.23
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
1
1
F
10.06.23
Sorrento
Bayswater City
5
2
F
03.06.23
Perth
Bayswater City
6
1
F
27.05.23
Olympic Kingsway
Bayswater City
4
3
F
20.05.23
Bayswater City
Perth RedStar
1
1
F
13.05.23
Bayswater City
Armadale
2
1
F
06.05.23
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
2
0
F
29.04.23
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City
1
3
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
22.04.23
Olympic Kingsway
Bayswater City
3
2
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
15.04.23
Balcatta
Bayswater City
0
2
F
08.04.23
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
1
3
F
01.04.23
Bayswater City
Perth Glory II
3
3
F
25.03.23
Cockburn City
Bayswater City
2
1
F
17.03.23
Bayswater City
Sorrento
1
4
F
Australie : Western Australia NPL Night Series
24.02.23
Bayswater City
Balcatta
2
1
F
17.02.23
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
3
2
F
10.02.23
Bayswater City
Perth
6
3
F
03.02.23
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions
0
1
F
27.01.23
Bayswater City
Armadale
1
3
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
27.08.22
Bayswater City
Balcatta
0
1
F
20.08.22
Bayswater City
Perth
2
1
F
16.08.22
Armadale
Bayswater City
3
5
F
06.08.22
Bayswater City
Stirling Lions
1
3
F
30.07.22
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
3
3
F
16.07.22
Bayswater City
Inglewood United
1
1
F
09.07.22
Bayswater City
Sorrento
4
2
F
02.07.22
Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City
2
3
F
25.06.22
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
1
1
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
21.06.22
Armadale
Bayswater City
4
1
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
18.06.22
Perth RedStar
Bayswater City
4
0
F
11.06.22
Bayswater City
Perth Glory II
4
2
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
08.06.22
Bayswater City
Western Knights
6
0
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
04.06.22
Balcatta
Bayswater City
0
3
F
28.05.22
Perth
Bayswater City
1
3
F
21.05.22
Bayswater City
Armadale
1
1
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
18.05.22
Bayswater City
Kingsley Westside FC
10
1
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
14.05.22
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City
1
0
F
10.05.22
Perth Glory II
Bayswater City
2
2
F
07.05.22
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
6
1
F
30.04.22
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
1
2
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
24.04.22
Wanneroo City SC
Bayswater City
0
6
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
16.04.22
Sorrento
Bayswater City
1
2
F
09.04.22
Bayswater City
Gwelup Croatia
2
2
F
02.04.22
Cockburn City
Bayswater City
1
4
F
26.03.22
Bayswater City
Perth RedStar
2
3
F
Australie : Western Australia NPL Night Series
26.02.22
Bayswater City
Gwelup Croatia
5
1
F
19.02.22
Bayswater City
Perth Glory II
1
0
F
11.02.22
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
2
1
F
04.02.22
Stirling Lions
Bayswater City
2
1
F
28.01.22
ECU Joondalup
Bayswater City
3
2
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
04.09.21
Bayswater City
Sorrento
0
4
F
28.08.21
ECU Joondalup
Bayswater City
4
2
F
21.08.21
Bayswater City
Armadale
3
2
F
14.08.21
Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City
0
7
F
07.08.21
Bayswater City
Cockburn City
4
3
F
31.07.21
Inglewood United
Bayswater City
5
0
F
24.07.21
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City
1
1
F
10.07.21
Bayswater City
Perth
1
4
F
03.07.21
Perth Glory II
Bayswater City
3
0
F
26.06.21
Bayswater City
Balcatta
5
1
F
19.06.21
Bayswater City
Inglewood United
3
6
F
12.06.21
Rockingham City
Bayswater City
0
1
F
05.06.21
Sorrento
Bayswater City
1
1
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
02.06.21
Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup
0
2
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
29.05.21
Bayswater City
Gwelup Croatia
2
2
F
22.05.21
Armadale
Bayswater City
2
0
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
15.05.21
Bayswater City
Balcatta
4
0
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
08.05.21
Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup
0
2
F
01.05.21
Cockburn City
Bayswater City
0
1
F
17.04.21
Bayswater City
Floreat Athena
1
4
F
10.04.21
Perth
Bayswater City
2
1
F
Australie : Western Australia FFA Cup Preliminary
05.04.21
Bayswater City
Dianella White Eagles SC
1
0
F
Australie : Australie-Occidentale
01.04.21
Bayswater City
Perth Glory II
1
0
F
27.03.21
Balcatta
Bayswater City
3
2
F
20.03.21
Bayswater City
Rockingham City
3
0
F