Bad Sauerbrunn
Derniers résultats
Autriche : Landesliga
08.06.24
Pinkafeld
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
1
F
29.05.24
Bad Sauerbrunn
Klingenbach
2
0
F
24.05.24
Bad Sauerbrunn
Horitschon
2
6
F
17.05.24
Parndorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
2
F
10.05.24
Bad Sauerbrunn
Leithaprodersdorf
3
4
F
27.04.24
Bad Sauerbrunn
Siegendorf
3
4
F
19.04.24
FC Deutschkreutz
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
2
F
13.04.24
Bad Sauerbrunn
USV Halbturn
1
2
F
06.04.24
St. Margarethen / Bur
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
0
F
29.03.24
Bad Sauerbrunn
SpG Edelserpentin
4
0
F
23.03.24
SV Schattendorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
1
F
16.03.24
Bad Sauerbrunn
USVS Rudersdorf
0
0
F
09.03.24
Kohfidisch
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
1
F
03.03.24
Bad Sauerbrunn
ASK Marz
2
0
F
10.11.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Pinkafeld
2
2
F
04.11.23
Klingenbach
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
2
F
28.10.23
Horitschon
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
1
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
25.10.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Siegendorf
2
3
F
Autriche : Landesliga
20.10.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Parndorf
0
3
F
14.10.23
Leithaprodersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
1
F
07.10.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Ritzing
0
3
F
29.09.23
Siegendorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
2
F
22.09.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
FC Deutschkreutz
2
1
F
16.09.23
USV Halbturn
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
4
F
08.09.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
St. Margarethen / Bur
3
0
F
02.09.23
SpG Edelserpentin
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
2
F
26.08.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
SV Schattendorf
2
1
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
22.08.23
Klingenbach
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
3
F
Autriche : Landesliga
19.08.23
USVS Rudersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
3
F
12.08.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Kohfidisch
0
1
F
04.08.23
ASK Marz
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
3
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
29.07.23
ASK Kaisersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
2
F
Autriche : Landesliga
13.06.23
Parndorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
1
F
02.06.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Kohfidisch
1
3
F
25.05.23
Güssing
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
3
F
19.05.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
FC Andau
3
2
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
17.05.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Neusiedl
1
3
F
Autriche : Landesliga
12.05.23
FC Deutschkreutz
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
0
F
05.05.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
USVS Rudersdorf
2
4
F
28.04.23
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
0
F
22.04.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Markt Allhau
2
0
F
18.04.23
Ritzing
Bad Sauerbrunn
4
0
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
10.04.23
Güssing
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
3
F
Autriche : Landesliga
06.04.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
St. Margarethen / Bur
2
0
F
31.03.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Klingenbach
2
0
F
25.03.23
Horitschon
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
5
F
17.03.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
SV Schattendorf
2
0
F
11.03.23
Pinkafeld
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
1
F
03.03.23
Bad Sauerbrunn
Leithaprodersdorf
0
3
F
29.10.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Parndorf
0
1
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
26.10.22
SC Wiesfleck
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
2
F
Autriche : Landesliga
22.10.22
Kohfidisch
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
1
F
15.10.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Güssing
0
2
F
09.10.22
FC Andau
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
3
F
01.10.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
FC Deutschkreutz
5
5
F
24.09.22
USVS Rudersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
2
F
16.09.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Oberwart / Rotenturm
0
4
F
10.09.22
Markt Allhau
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
1
F
03.09.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Ritzing
0
3
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
30.08.22
ASK Weppersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
4
F
Autriche : Landesliga
27.08.22
St. Margarethen / Bur
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
1
F
19.08.22
Klingenbach
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
1
F
15.08.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Horitschon
2
1
F
12.08.22
SV Schattendorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
1
F
05.08.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Pinkafeld
2
2
F
29.07.22
Leithaprodersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
4
4
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
23.07.22
SV Draßmarkt
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
7
F
Monde : Amicaux Clubs
18.06.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Admira
0
4
F
Autriche : Landesliga
10.06.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Kohfidisch
3
3
F
04.06.22
Güssing
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
1
F
25.05.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Klingenbach
3
0
F
21.05.22
Ritzing
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
2
F
13.05.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Leithaprodersdorf
2
1
F
06.05.22
Markt Allhau
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
2
F
29.04.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
St. Margarethen / Bur
2
2
F
22.04.22
Parndorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
1
F
15.04.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Siegendorf
1
2
F
09.04.22
Pinkafeld
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
4
F
01.04.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Horitschon
4
2
F
25.03.22
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Bad Sauerbrunn
4
0
F
19.03.22
Bad Sauerbrunn
Oberpetersdorf
1
2
F
11.03.22
FC Deutschkreutz
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
3
F
05.11.21
Kohfidisch
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
1
F
30.10.21
Bad Sauerbrunn
Güssing
1
2
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
26.10.21
ASV Steinbrunn
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
1
F
Autriche : Landesliga
23.10.21
Klingenbach
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
2
F
15.10.21
Bad Sauerbrunn
Ritzing
1
4
F
08.10.21
Leithaprodersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
3
F
02.10.21
Bad Sauerbrunn
Markt Allhau
0
1
F
24.09.21
St. Margarethen / Bur
Bad Sauerbrunn
2
2
F
17.09.21
Bad Sauerbrunn
Parndorf
0
2
F
10.09.21
Siegendorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
1
F
03.09.21
Bad Sauerbrunn
Pinkafeld
1
3
F
28.08.21
Horitschon
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
1
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
24.08.21
SV Oberloisdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
1
8
F
Autriche : Landesliga
20.08.21
Bad Sauerbrunn
Oberwart / Rotenturm
1
4
F
13.08.21
Oberpetersdorf
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
1
F
07.08.21
Bad Sauerbrunn
FC Deutschkreutz
2
0
F
Autriche : BFV Cup
24.07.21
SC Wiesen
Bad Sauerbrunn
0
8
F
Autriche : Landesliga
17.10.20
Klingenbach
Bad Sauerbrunn
3
2
F