Coupe de la Ligue (2017/2018)
0
95 matchs
Derniers résultats
Écosse : Coupe de la Ligue
Finale
26.1115:00
Motherwell FC
Celtic Glasgow
0
2
F
Demi-Finales
22.1013:30
Glasgow Rangers
Motherwell FC
0
2
F
21.1011:15
Hibernian
Celtic Glasgow
2
4
F
Quarts de Finale
21.0918:45
Motherwell FC
Aberdeen
3
0
F
20.0918:45
Dundee FC
Celtic Glasgow
0
4
F
19.0918:45
Hibernian
Livingston FC
3
2
F
19.0918:45
Partick Thistle FC
Glasgow Rangers
PRO
1
3
1
1
F
Second Tour
09.0818:45
Dundee FC
Dundee United FC
2
1
F
09.0818:45
Hamilton Academicals FC
Aberdeen
0
1
F
09.0818:45
Glasgow Rangers
Dunfermline Athletic FC
6
0
F
09.0818:45
Ross County
Motherwell FC
PRO
2
3
1
1
F
08.0818:45
Celtic Glasgow
Kilmarnock FC
5
0
F
08.0818:45
Falkirk FC
Livingston FC
PRO
1
2
1
1
F
08.0818:45
Hibernian
Ayr United
5
0
F
08.0818:45
Saint Johnstone
Partick Thistle FC
0
3
F
Phase de Groupes
30.0714:00
Dundee FC
Dundee United FC
TAB
3
4
1
1
F
29.0714:00
Raith Rovers FC
Cowdenbeath
2
0
F
29.0714:00
Annan Athletic
Ayr United
1
6
F
29.0714:00
Saint Mirren FC
Airdrieonians
5
0
F
29.0714:00
Partick Thistle FC
Stranraer
1
0
F
29.0714:00
Queen of the South
Albion Rovers
TAB
4
3
2
2
F
29.0714:00
Hamilton Academicals FC
Stenhousemuir
3
0
F
29.0714:00
Motherwell FC
Berwick Rangers
1
0
F
29.0714:00
Greenock Morton
Edinburgh City
5
0
F
29.0714:00
Kilmarnock FC
Dumbarton
3
0
F
29.0714:00
Alloa Athletic
Hibernian
0
3
F
29.0714:00
Arbroath
Ross County
TAB
4
5
0
0
F
29.0714:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
Dunfermline Athletic FC
TAB
1
3
2
2
F
29.0714:00
Brechin City
Falkirk FC
0
3
F
29.0714:00
Forfar Athletic
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1
2
F
29.0714:00
Elgin City
Peterhead
0
3
F
26.0718:45
Cowdenbeath
Dundee FC
0
3
F
25.0719:00
Buckie Thistle
Raith Rovers FC
1
6
F
25.0719:00
Peterhead
Heart of Midlothian FC
2
1
F
25.0718:45
Dumbarton
Annan Athletic
TAB
3
4
0
0
F
25.0718:45
Stranraer
Livingston FC
2
4
F
25.0718:45
Airdrieonians
Partick Thistle FC
1
2
F
25.0718:45
Falkirk FC
Forfar Athletic
4
0
F
25.0718:45
Albion Rovers
Hamilton Academicals FC
TAB
4
2
4
4
F
25.0718:45
East Fife
Elgin City
3
2
F
25.0718:45
Stirling Albion
Brechin City
2
0
F
25.0718:45
Berwick Rangers
Queen's Park
2
3
F
25.0718:45
Hibernian
Arbroath
6
1
F
25.0718:45
Ayr United
Clyde
5
1
F
25.0718:45
Edinburgh City
Motherwell FC
1
2
F
25.0718:45
Montrose
Alloa Athletic
2
1
F
25.0718:30
Stenhousemuir
East Kilbride
1
2
F
23.0714:00
Dundee United FC
Cowdenbeath
4
1
F
22.0714:00
Queen's Park
Edinburgh City
3
0
F
22.0714:00
Heart of Midlothian FC
East Fife
3
0
F
22.0714:00
Annan Athletic
Kilmarnock FC
0
2
F
22.0714:00
Forfar Athletic
Stirling Albion
1
3
F
22.0714:00
Dundee FC
Buckie Thistle
2
0
F
22.0714:00
Partick Thistle FC
Saint Mirren FC
5
0
F
22.0714:00
Livingston FC
Airdrieonians
2
0
F
22.0714:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Falkirk FC
0
2
F
22.0714:00
Hamilton Academicals FC
Queen of the South
TAB
6
5
1
1
F
22.0714:00
East Kilbride
Albion Rovers
2
5
F
22.0714:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Peterhead
5
1
F
22.0714:00
Motherwell FC
Greenock Morton
4
0
F
22.0714:00
Clyde
Dumbarton
2
1
F
22.0714:00
Arbroath
Montrose
4
0
F
21.0718:45
Ross County
Hibernian
TAB
4
3
0
0
F
19.0719:00
Buckie Thistle
Dundee United FC
0
3
F
18.0718:45
Greenock Morton
Queen's Park
TAB
4
2
2
2
F
18.0718:45
Airdrieonians
Stranraer
3
1
F
18.0718:45
Brechin City
Forfar Athletic
TAB
4
3
1
1
F
18.0718:45
East Fife
Dunfermline Athletic FC
TAB
8
9
0
0
F
18.0718:45
Elgin City
Heart of Midlothian FC
0
1
F
18.0718:45
Raith Rovers FC
Dundee FC
1
2
F
18.0718:45
Dumbarton
Ayr United
1
3
F
18.0718:45
Stirling Albion
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
TAB
0
2
0
0
F
18.0718:45
Kilmarnock FC
Clyde
4
2
F
18.0718:45
Montrose
Ross County
0
6
F
18.0718:45
Saint Mirren FC
Livingston FC
0
1
F
18.0718:45
Queen of the South
East Kilbride
TAB
1
4
0
0
F
18.0718:45
Albion Rovers
Stenhousemuir
TAB
2
3
1
1
F
18.0718:45
Alloa Athletic
Arbroath
TAB
5
6
1
1
F
18.0718:45
Edinburgh City
Berwick Rangers
TAB
4
2
2
2
F
15.0714:00
Dundee United FC
Raith Rovers FC
2
0
F
15.0714:00
Cowdenbeath
Buckie Thistle
4
2
F
15.0714:00
Peterhead
East Fife
1
0
F
15.0714:00
Ross County
Alloa Athletic
2
0
F
15.0714:00
Stenhousemuir
Queen of the South
1
3
F
15.0714:00
Clyde
Annan Athletic
2
1
F
15.0714:00
Stranraer
Saint Mirren FC
1
4
F
15.0714:00
Falkirk FC
Stirling Albion
4
1
F
15.0714:00
Hibernian
Montrose
4
0
F
15.0714:00
Queen's Park
Motherwell FC
1
5
F
15.0714:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Elgin City
6
0
F
15.0714:00
Berwick Rangers
Greenock Morton
0
1
F
15.0714:00
Livingston FC
Partick Thistle FC
TAB
3
1
1
1
F
15.0714:00
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Brechin City
3
0
F
15.0713:00
East Kilbride
Hamilton Academicals FC
1
3
F
14.0718:45
Ayr United
Kilmarnock FC
1
0
F