2. HNL (1998/1999)
0
189 matchs
Derniers résultats
Croatie : 2. HNL
Saison Régulière
12.03
NK Otok
Solin
0
2
F
12.03
Zagorec
Jadran LP
1
3
F
12.03
NK Imotski
NK Budućnost Orehovica
2
0
F
12.03
NK Posavina
NK Orijent Rijeka
0
0
F
12.03
Split
Vukovar
1
0
F
12.03
Inter Zaprešić
NK Istra 1856 Pula
0
1
F
12.03
Bjelovar
NK Croatia Sesvete
0
1
F
12.03
NK Čakovec
Segesta Sisak
0
0
F
12.03
Belišće
NK Samobor
2
1
F
05.03
Vukovar
Bjelovar
2
0
F
05.03
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Zagorec
5
0
F
05.03
Jadran LP
Belišće
3
1
F
05.03
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Čakovec
1
2
F
05.03
NK Croatia Dakovo
NK Imotski
3
2
F
05.03
NK Orijent Rijeka
NK Otok
1
1
F
05.03
Solin
Inter Zaprešić
4
0
F
05.03
NK Samobor
Split
0
0
F
05.03
NK Posavina
NK Budućnost Orehovica
1
1
F
04.12
Jadran LP
Split
1
1
F
04.12
NK Budućnost Orehovica
NK Otok
3
2
F
04.12
NK Orijent Rijeka
Inter Zaprešić
2
1
F
04.12
Solin
Zagorec
0
1
F
04.12
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Belišće
2
0
F
04.12
NK Croatia Dakovo
NK Posavina
2
0
F
04.12
Vukovar
NK Čakovec
2
0
F
04.12
NK Croatia Sesvete
Segesta Sisak
2
0
F
04.12
NK Samobor
Bjelovar
2
1
F
28.11
Segesta Sisak
Vukovar
0
0
F
28.11
NK Čakovec
NK Samobor
1
1
F
28.11
Bjelovar
Jadran LP
1
0
F
28.11
Zagorec
NK Orijent Rijeka
1
1
F
28.11
Split
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1
0
F
28.11
NK Otok
NK Croatia Dakovo
1
0
F
28.11
Belišće
Solin
3
1
F
28.11
Inter Zaprešić
NK Budućnost Orehovica
2
5
F
28.11
NK Posavina
NK Imotski
3
3
F
21.11
NK Imotski
NK Otok
2
0
F
21.11
Solin
Split
0
2
F
21.11
NK Budućnost Orehovica
Zagorec
1
1
F
21.11
NK Orijent Rijeka
Belišće
3
2
F
21.11
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Bjelovar
0
1
F
21.11
NK Croatia Dakovo
Inter Zaprešić
5
0
F
21.11
Jadran LP
NK Čakovec
3
1
F
21.11
NK Samobor
Segesta Sisak
0
1
F
21.11
Vukovar
NK Croatia Sesvete
2
1
F
14.11
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Samobor
0
0
F
14.11
Segesta Sisak
Jadran LP
2
0
F
14.11
Bjelovar
Solin
1
1
F
14.11
NK Čakovec
NK Istra 1856 Pula
3
0
F
14.11
Belišće
NK Budućnost Orehovica
4
1
F
14.11
Zagorec
NK Croatia Dakovo
3
2
F
14.11
Split
NK Orijent Rijeka
2
0
F
14.11
Inter Zaprešić
NK Imotski
2
0
F
14.11
NK Otok
NK Posavina
3
0
F
07.11
NK Posavina
Inter Zaprešić
1
1
F
07.11
NK Imotski
Zagorec
1
3
F
07.11
Solin
NK Čakovec
0
4
F
07.11
NK Croatia Dakovo
Belišće
1
1
F
07.11
NK Orijent Rijeka
Bjelovar
1
0
F
07.11
NK Budućnost Orehovica
Split
2
1
F
07.11
Jadran LP
NK Croatia Sesvete
3
0
F
07.11
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Segesta Sisak
2
0
F
07.11
NK Samobor
Vukovar
0
0
F
31.10
Inter Zaprešić
NK Otok
0
1
F
31.10
Zagorec
NK Posavina
2
1
F
31.10
Belišće
NK Imotski
1
0
F
31.10
Split
NK Croatia Dakovo
0
0
F
31.10
NK Čakovec
NK Orijent Rijeka
4
4
F
31.10
Segesta Sisak
Solin
5
1
F
31.10
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1
2
F
31.10
Vukovar
Jadran LP
1
0
F
31.10
Bjelovar
NK Budućnost Orehovica
0
1
F
24.10
NK Otok
Zagorec
1
0
F
24.10
NK Posavina
Belišće
0
2
F
24.10
NK Orijent Rijeka
Segesta Sisak
0
1
F
24.10
NK Imotski
Split
0
0
F
24.10
NK Croatia Dakovo
Bjelovar
0
0
F
24.10
Solin
NK Croatia Sesvete
4
0
F
24.10
NK Budućnost Orehovica
NK Čakovec
0
0
F
24.10
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Vukovar
2
0
F
24.10
Jadran LP
NK Samobor
1
2
F
17.10
Zagorec
Inter Zaprešić
2
0
F
17.10
Belišće
NK Otok
3
1
F
17.10
Split
NK Posavina
4
0
F
17.10
Bjelovar
NK Imotski
0
0
F
17.10
Segesta Sisak
NK Budućnost Orehovica
3
2
F
17.10
NK Čakovec
NK Croatia Dakovo
1
0
F
17.10
NK Croatia Sesvete
NK Orijent Rijeka
3
0
F
17.10
Vukovar
Solin
1
0
F
17.10
NK Samobor
NK Istra 1856 Pula
1
1
F
10.10
NK Otok
Split
2
1
F
10.10
NK Orijent Rijeka
Vukovar
0
1
F
10.10
Solin
NK Samobor
0
1
F
10.10
NK Istra 1856 Pula
Jadran LP
1
1
F
10.10
NK Croatia Dakovo
Segesta Sisak
2
1
F
10.10
NK Posavina
Bjelovar
1
2
F
10.10
NK Imotski
NK Čakovec
1
0
F
10.10
Inter Zaprešić
Belišće
2
5
F
10.10
NK Budućnost Orehovica
NK Croatia Sesvete
1
0
F
03.10
Vukovar
NK Budućnost Orehovica
5
1
F