Première Division U19 (2018/2019)
0
182 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APOEL U19 | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 100:41 | +59 | V V V V V |
2 | AC Omonia Nicosie U19 | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 67:19 | +48 | V N V V N |
3 | AEL Limassol U19 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 66:48 | +18 | N N V V D |
4 | Pafos FC U19 | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 58:35 | +23 | V N V D N |
5 | AEK Larnaca U19 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 | D V V D N |
6 | Olympiakos Nicosia FC U19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:49 | +1 | D V D N N |
7 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia U19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 | D N N N N |
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta U19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 | N D D N V |
9 | Enosis Neon Paralimni U19 | 30 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 42:66 | -24 | D D D D V |
10 | Apollon Limassol U19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:34 | +5 | D D N V N |
11 | Aris FC Limassol U19 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 41:66 | -25 | V V D D D |
12 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC U19 | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 33:44 | -11 | N V V N N |
13 | Ethnikos Achna FC U19 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 38:56 | -18 | V D D V N |
14 | EN THOI Lakatamia U19 | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 23:99 | -76 | N D D D D |
Légendes:
Champion
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | APOEL U19 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 60:17 | +43 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | AC Omonia Nicosie U19 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:8 | +31 | V V N V N |
3 (3) | AEL Limassol U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:24 | +14 | N V D V V |
4 (5) | AEK Larnaca U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | V D N D D |
5 (4) | Pafos FC U19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | N V N V V |
6 (7) | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | N N D V D |
7 (10) | Apollon Limassol U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:12 | +15 | D N N N V |
8 (13) | Ethnikos Achna FC U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | V D N D D |
9 (6) | Olympiakos Nicosia FC U19 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | +5 | D D N V N |
10 (11) | Aris FC Limassol U19 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | V D D V V |
11 (8) | Nea Salamis Famagusta U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | N D V N D |
12 (9) | Enosis Neon Paralimni U19 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | D D V V D |
13 (12) | Anorthosis Famagusta FC U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | V N V D D |
14 (14) | EN THOI Lakatamia U19 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:34 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AC Omonia Nicosie U19 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | N V D V V |
2 (1) | APOEL U19 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 40:24 | +16 | V V V D V |
3 (4) | Pafos FC U19 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | V D V V V |
4 (3) | AEL Limassol U19 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:24 | +4 | N V N N D |
5 (5) | AEK Larnaca U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | D V N D V |
6 (6) | Olympiakos Nicosia FC U19 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | V N V D D |
7 (8) | Nea Salamis Famagusta U19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D N N V D |
8 (9) | Enosis Neon Paralimni U19 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 25:38 | -13 | D D V V D |
9 (12) | Anorthosis Famagusta FC U19 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | N V N D D |
10 (11) | Aris FC Limassol U19 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26:43 | -17 | V D D D D |
11 (7) | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia U19 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | D N N V V |
12 (13) | Ethnikos Achna FC U19 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:30 | -16 | D V N N N |
13 (10) | Apollon Limassol U19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:22 | -10 | D V D D N |
14 (14) | EN THOI Lakatamia U19 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 11:65 | -54 | N D D D V |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | APOEL U19 | 64 | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 100:41 | +59 |
2 | AC Omonia Nicosie U19 | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 67:19 | +48 |
3 | AEL Limassol U19 | 49 | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 66:48 | +18 |
4 | Pafos FC U19 | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 58:35 | +23 |
5 | AEK Larnaca U19 | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 |
6 | Olympiakos Nicosia FC U19 | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:49 | +1 |
7 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia U19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:40 | +1 |
8 | Nea Salamis Famagusta U19 | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 35:46 | -11 |
9 | Enosis Neon Paralimni U19 | 30 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 42:66 | -24 |
10 | Apollon Limassol U19 | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 39:34 | +5 |
11 | Aris FC Limassol U19 | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 41:66 | -25 |
12 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC U19 | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 33:44 | -11 |
13 | Ethnikos Achna FC U19 | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 38:56 | -18 |
14 | EN THOI Lakatamia U19 | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 23:99 | -76 |
Légendes:
Champion
Relégation