Vtora Liga (2019/2020)
0
272 matchs
Derniers résultats
Bulgarie : Vtora Liga
Journée 34 (Saison Régulière)
23.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
OFK Pirin
Ludogorets II
23.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Kariana Erden
Spartak Varna
23.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
23.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
23.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Neftohimik
Spartak Pleven
23.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Lovech
OFK Pomorie
23.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Chernomorets Balchik
Montana
23.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FK Botev Galabovo
Journée 33 (Saison Régulière)
16.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Spartak Pleven
Kariana Erden
16.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
OFK Pomorie
Septemvri Sofia
16.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Montana
Lovech
16.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Spartak Varna
Chernomorets Balchik
16.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
FK Botev Galabovo
Hebar 1918
16.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Neftohimik
16.05
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Ludogorets II
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 59:18 | +41 | V V V V V |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 52 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 47:19 | +28 | V D V V V |
3 | Montana | 42 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 40:17 | +23 | V D V V V |
4 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 39 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 34:18 | +16 | V V V D D |
5 | Neftohimik | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 35:29 | +6 | D V V D V |
6 | Hebar 1918 | 33 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | D V D V V |
7 | Lovech | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 29:15 | +14 | N V D N V |
8 | Kariana Erden | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | V V V D V |
9 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | V D D D N |
10 | OFK Pirin | 25 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | N D D N N |
11 | FK Botev Galabovo | 25 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 23:32 | -9 | N N D N V |
12 | Ludogorets II | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | D V V V D |
13 | Chernomorets Balchik | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | D D V N D |
14 | Strumska slava | 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 21:34 | -13 | V D V V D |
15 | Spartak Varna | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6:42 | -36 | N D D D D |
16 | Spartak Pleven | 7 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 10:41 | -31 | D N D D D |
17 | OFK Pomorie | 6 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15:45 | -30 | D D D D N |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée
Relégation
Corrections de points:
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35:4 | +31 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29:11 | +18 | V V V V N |
3 (3) | Montana | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 30:9 | +21 | V V V V D |
4 (5) | Neftohimik | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | V D N N V |
5 (4) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | V V D N V |
6 (11) | FK Botev Galabovo | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | N N V D V |
7 (9) | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | V D N D V |
8 (8) | Kariana Erden | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | V V D N V |
9 (6) | Hebar 1918 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | V V V D D |
10 (13) | Chernomorets Balchik | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:6 | +5 | V V N V N |
11 (7) | Lovech | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:6 | +10 | V D D N V |
12 (14) | Strumska slava | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V V D N V |
13 (12) | Ludogorets II | 14 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V V N N D |
14 (10) | OFK Pirin | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | N D V D V |
15 (15) | Spartak Varna | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:16 | -12 | N D D D D |
16 (17) | OFK Pomorie | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | D D N D D |
17 (16) | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CSKA 1948 Sofia | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Septemvri Sofia | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | D V V V V |
3 (4) | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | V D N N D |
4 (7) | Lovech | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | N N V V D |
5 (3) | Montana | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D V V D N |
6 (6) | Hebar 1918 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | D D V N V |
7 (8) | Kariana Erden | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | V D V N D |
8 (10) | OFK Pirin | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D N N D V |
9 (12) | Ludogorets II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | D V D N N |
10 (5) | Neftohimik | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D V V V D |
11 (9) | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | D D V V N |
12 (14) | Strumska slava | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | D V D D D |
13 (11) | FK Botev Galabovo | 5 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | N D D N D |
14 (13) | Chernomorets Balchik | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:21 | -17 | D D N D V |
15 (16) | Spartak Pleven | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | N D V N D |
16 (17) | OFK Pomorie | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | D D D N D |
17 (15) | Spartak Varna | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2:26 | -24 | D D D D D |
Top buteurs
Joueur
Buts
Équipe