Parva Liga (2005/2006)
0
210 matchs
Derniers résultats
Bulgarie : Parva Liga
Saison Régulière
30.05
Belasitsa
Levski Sofia
2
1
F
30.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Cherno More
2
1
F
30.05
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Pirin 1922
0
0
F
30.05
Slavia Sofia
Beroe
4
2
F
30.05
Vihren
CSKA Sofia
1
3
F
30.05
Lovech
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
F
30.05
Marek
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
F
27.05
Pirin 1922
Vihren
3
1
F
27.05
Cherno More
Marek
2
0
F
27.05
Beroe
Rodopa Smolyan
3
0
F
27.05
CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
1
F
27.05
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1
1
F
27.05
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Belasitsa
1
2
F
26.05
Levski Sofia
Lovech
1
1
F
19.05
Slavia Sofia
Pirin 1922
3
1
F
19.05
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
1
2
F
19.05
Vihren
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
F
19.05
Marek
Belasitsa
1
3
F
19.05
Rodopa Smolyan
CSKA Sofia
1
0
F
19.05
Lovech
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
F
19.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe
4
1
F
15.05
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Slavia Sofia
1
0
F
15.05
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
0
0
F
15.05
Beroe
Cherno More
0
4
F
15.05
Pirin 1922
Rodopa Smolyan
2
2
F
15.05
Belasitsa
Lovech
1
2
F
15.05
Levski Sofia
Vihren
2
0
F
15.05
CSKA Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
2
F
05.05
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
2
2
F
05.05
Vihren
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
F
05.05
Rodopa Smolyan
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
2
F
05.05
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Belasitsa
0
0
F
05.05
Cherno More
CSKA Sofia
0
0
F
05.05
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Pirin 1922
5
0
F
05.05
Marek
Lovech
0
0
F
29.04
Lovech
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
2
0
F
28.04
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
1
F
28.04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
3
0
F
28.04
Beroe
Marek
0
0
F
28.04
Pirin 1922
Cherno More
0
1
F
28.04
Levski Sofia
Rodopa Smolyan
6
1
F
28.04
Belasitsa
Vihren
2
0
F
22.04
Slavia Sofia
Belasitsa
1
0
F
22.04
Cherno More
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
F
22.04
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
2
F
22.04
Vihren
Lovech
1
5
F
22.04
Marek
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
3
0
F
22.04
Beroe
CSKA Sofia
1
4
F
22.04
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
2
F
18.04
Levski Sofia
Cherno More
3
1
F
18.04
Pirin 1922
Beroe
0
0
F
18.04
Belasitsa
Rodopa Smolyan
0
1
F
18.04
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Vihren
3
1
F
18.04
Lovech
Slavia Sofia
2
1
F
18.04
CSKA Sofia
Marek
1
1
F
17.04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
2
F
14.04
CSKA Sofia
Pirin 1922
2
0
F
14.04
Beroe
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
1
F
14.04
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
0
F
14.04
Slavia Sofia
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
2
1
F
14.04
Rodopa Smolyan
Lovech
0
1
F
14.04
Marek
Vihren
2
1
F
13.04
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Belasitsa
0
1
F
08.04
Vihren
Slavia Sofia
0
2
F
08.04
Pirin 1922
Marek
1
2
F
08.04
Levski Sofia
Beroe
2
0
F
08.04
Lovech
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
1
F
07.04
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
CSKA Sofia
0
1
F
07.04
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
F
07.04
Belasitsa
Cherno More
0
0
F
01.04
Cherno More
Lovech
1
1
F
01.04
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
1
F
31.03
Pirin 1922
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
F
31.03
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
1
0
F
31.03
Beroe
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
F
31.03
Rodopa Smolyan
Vihren
1
2
F
31.03
Marek
Slavia Sofia
1
0
F
25.03
Slavia Sofia
Rodopa Smolyan
3
0
F
25.03
Levski Sofia
Pirin 1922
3
0
F
25.03
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
1
0
F
24.03
Vihren
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
0
F
24.03
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Cherno More
0
0
F
24.03
Belasitsa
Beroe
4
0
F
24.03
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Marek
0
0
F
18.03
Cherno More
Vihren
3
1
F
18.03
Marek
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
F
18.03
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Levski Sofia
0
2
F
18.03
CSKA Sofia
Belasitsa
2
2
F
17.03
Beroe
Lovech
3
1
F
17.03
Pirin 1922
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
2
F
16.03
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
1
F
11.03
Lovech
CSKA Sofia
1
1
F
11.03
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
3
1
F
11.03
Levski Sofia
Marek
2
0
F
10.03
Belasitsa
Pirin 1922
1
0
F
10.03
Rodopa Smolyan
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
1
F
10.03
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More
1
0
F
10.03
PFC Botev 1912 Plovdiv
Beroe
2
2
F
04.03
Marek
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
2
F
04.03
Pirin 1922
Lovech
1
3
F