Coupe de Bulgarie (2013/2014)
0
61 matchs
Derniers résultats
Bulgarie : Coupe de Bulgarie
Finale
15.0516:15
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
1
F
Demi-Finales
23.0415:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ludogorets
1
0
F
23.0413:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
0
1
F
16.0415:00
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2
0
F
16.0413:15
Botev Plovdiv
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
3
1
F
Quarts de Finale
02.0415:00
Ludogorets
Lovech
2
1
F
20.0314:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
F
19.0316:00
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
2
3
F
19.0312:00
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
2
0
F
16.0317:30
Lovech
Ludogorets
1
2
F
13.0312:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
0
F
12.0314:15
Levski Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
F
12.0312:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
3
F
Huitièmes de Finale
19.1214:00
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
TAB
7
6
0
0
F
23.1111:30
Dobrudzha 1919
FC Rakovski 2011
4
0
F
19.1112:00
Lovech
Sozopol
6
0
F
17.1116:00
Beroe
Ludogorets
1
1
F
17.1111:30
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
Montana
0
1
F
17.1111:30
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More
1
0
F
16.1113:15
CSKA Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
0
F
16.1112:30
FC Rakovski 2011
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
F
16.1111:15
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
F
15.1111:30
Slavia Sofia
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
0
2
F
14.1116:00
Ludogorets
Beroe
2
1
F
13.1112:30
Montana
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
1
3
F
07.1114:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vitosha Bistritsa
5
0
F
07.1112:45
Cherno More
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
F
06.1112:45
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
2
F
06.1112:30
Sozopol
Lovech
1
2
F
Seizièmes de Finale
23.1012:00
Dobrudzha 1919
Oborishte
1
0
F
23.1012:00
Sozopol
Akademik Svishtov
1
1
F
13.1012:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Lyubimets 2000
0
0
F
13.1012:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bansko
2
0
F
12.1013:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Levski Sofia
0
5
F
12.1012:00
Cherno More
Marek
2
0
F
12.1012:00
Spartak Varna
Lovech
2
3
F
12.1012:00
Pirin Razlog
Slavia Sofia
1
4
F
12.1012:00
Dunav 2010
Ludogorets
1
2
F
12.1012:00
Neftohimik
Botev Plovdiv
0
3
F
12.1012:00
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
3
0
F
12.1012:00
Montana
Botev Vratsa
TAB
4
2
1
0
F
12.1011:00
FC Rakovski 2011
FK Botev Galabovo
PRO
2
0
1
0
F
12.1011:00
FK Haskovo 2009
CSKA Sofia
1
1
F
10.1012:00
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Beroe
2
5
F
09.1015:00
Ludogorets
Dunav 2010
4
1
F
09.1011:00
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
FK Shumen 2010
9
0
F
18.0916:00
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia
1
2
F
18.0915:00
Lovech
Spartak Varna
5
1
F
18.0914:30
Levski Sofia
Pirin Gotse Delchev
4
0
F
18.0914:00
Marek
Cherno More
0
0
F
18.0914:00
Oborishte
Dobrudzha 1919
2
2
F
18.0914:00
Beroe
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
3
0
F
18.0914:00
FK Lyubimets 2000
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
F
18.0914:00
Bansko
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
1
F
18.0914:00
Botev Vratsa
Montana
1
0
F
18.0914:00
FK Botev Galabovo
FC Rakovski 2011
1
0
F
18.0914:00
Botev Plovdiv
Neftohimik
6
0
F
18.0914:00
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Razlog
4
0
F
18.0914:00
FK Shumen 2010
PSFC Chernomoretz Burgas
0
4
F
18.0914:00
Akademik Svishtov
Sozopol
0
2
F
17.0914:30
CSKA Sofia
FK Haskovo 2009
6
2
F