Paulista A1 (2024)
0
104 matchs
Derniers résultats
Brésil : Paulista A1
Finale
07.0421:00
Palmeiras
Santos
2
0
F
31.0321:00
Santos
Palmeiras
1
0
F
Demi-Finales
29.0300:35
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
1
0
F
27.0323:30
Santos
Bragantino
3
1
F
Quarts de Finale
17.0323:15
Santos
Portuguesa
TAB
4
2
0
0
F
17.0321:00
São Paulo
Novorizontino
TAB
4
5
1
1
F
17.0319:00
Bragantino
Inter de Limeira
3
0
F
16.0321:00
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
5
1
F
Journée 12 (Saison Régulière)
10.0319:00
Mirassol
São Bernardo FC
0
2
F
10.0319:00
Guarani
Bragantino
1
0
F
10.0319:00
Ituano
São Paulo
2
3
F
10.0319:00
Novorizontino
Portuguesa
2
0
F
10.0319:00
Santo André
Ponte Preta
1
0
F
10.0319:00
Água Santa
Corinthians
0
0
F
09.0321:00
Santos
Inter de Limeira
3
2
F
Classement
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | V D V D V |
2 | Portuguesa | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 8:17 | -9 | D V D D V |
3 | Santo André | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | V D N D N |
4 | Ituano | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5:19 | -14 | D D D N N |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras | 28 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | V N V V N |
2 | Ponte Preta | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D N V N D |
3 | Água Santa | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | N D D V N |
4 | Guarani | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | V N N D N |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D V V N V |
2 | Inter de Limeira | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | D V D N D |
3 | Corinthians | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | N V D N V |
4 | Mirassol | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | D D D V N |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | V N V N N |
2 | Novorizontino | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | V N V V D |
3 | São Bernardo FC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V D V D |
4 | Botafogo SP | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | D N V D D |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | V V D V V |
2 (3) | Santo André | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V N N D N |
3 (2) | Portuguesa | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | V D V N D |
4 (4) | Ituano | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D N N D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V V N V V |
2 (3) | Água Santa | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | N V V V D |
3 (2) | Ponte Preta | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | N N V N N |
4 (4) | Guarani | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V N N D D |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inter de Limeira | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V D V V V |
2 (4) | Mirassol | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | D V N V N |
3 (3) | Corinthians | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | V D V D D |
4 (1) | Bragantino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V V N D N |
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | São Bernardo FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7:1 | +6 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Novorizontino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V D V |
3 (1) | São Paulo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | N N D V V |
4 (4) | Botafogo SP | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | N V D D V |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | D V N V D |
2 (2) | Portuguesa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | D D D D D |
3 (3) | Santo André | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | D D N D D |
4 (4) | Ituano | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | D N D D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Palmeiras | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | N V V N V |
2 (2) | Ponte Preta | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | D V D V V |
3 (3) | Água Santa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D N D N |
4 (4) | Guarani | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | N D D D V |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bragantino | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D V N V V |
2 (3) | Corinthians | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | N N V D D |
3 (2) | Inter de Limeira | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | D N D V N |
4 (4) | Mirassol | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D N D V |
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V V N D V |
2 (2) | Novorizontino | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | N V D V N |
3 (3) | São Bernardo FC | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | V D N N D |
4 (4) | Botafogo SP | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D N N |
Top buteurs
Joueur
Buts
Équipe