Paraense (2023)
0
64 matchs
Classement
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D V V V V |
2 | Bragantino PA | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D N D V D |
3 | Caeté | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | D D D V D |
4 | Itupiranga | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | D N V N D |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Possible Quarts de Finale
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paysandu | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V N D V |
2 | Águia de Marabá | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | N N V V V |
3 | Cametá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D V V N D |
4 | São Francisco PA | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 | V V V D D |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Possible Quarts de Finale
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanhal | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | V D D N D |
2 | Tuna Luso | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | V D D D V |
3 | Tapajós | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | V N D D V |
4 | Independente PA | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | N D N N N |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Possible Quarts de Finale
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D V V V |
2 (3) | Caeté | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V N V |
3 (2) | Bragantino PA | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N V N N |
4 (4) | Itupiranga | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D V D N |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Águia de Marabá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | N V V D |
3 (3) | Cametá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V N V |
4 (4) | São Francisco PA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V D D V |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Castanhal | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V N |
2 (4) | Independente PA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7:7 | 0 | N N N N |
3 (3) | Tapajós | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V N D D |
4 (2) | Tuna Luso | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Itupiranga | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N N D D |
3 (2) | Bragantino PA | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D N |
4 (3) | Caeté | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | D D D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Águia de Marabá | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | N V V N |
2 (1) | Paysandu | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V N D V |
3 (3) | Cametá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D N V |
4 (4) | São Francisco PA | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D D |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tuna Luso | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V D N N |
2 (3) | Tapajós | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D V D |
3 (4) | Independente PA | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | N D N D |
4 (1) | Castanhal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D N D N |
Classement visuel
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 |
2 | Bragantino PA | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
3 | Caeté | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 |
4 | Itupiranga | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Possible Quarts de Finale
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paysandu | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
2 | Águia de Marabá | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 |
3 | Cametá | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 |
4 | São Francisco PA | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8:8 | 0 |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Possible Quarts de Finale
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanhal | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
2 | Tuna Luso | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 |
3 | Tapajós | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 |
4 | Independente PA | 6 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
Légendes:
Quarts de Finale
Possible Quarts de Finale