Paraense (2004/2005)
0
103 matchs
Derniers résultats
Brésil : Paraense
Second Tour - Finale
02.04
Paysandu
Remo
TAB
4
3
0
0
F
Second Tour
28.03
Castanhal
Remo
3
2
F
28.03
Águia de Marabá
Abaeté Futebol Clube
0
0
F
28.03
Paysandu
CM Ananindeua
2
0
F
28.03
São Raimundo
Pedreira
5
3
F
25.03
Abaeté Futebol Clube
Paysandu
0
0
F
25.03
Pedreira
Castanhal
2
0
F
25.03
CM Ananindeua
Águia de Marabá
3
0
F
25.03
Remo
São Raimundo
3
1
F
22.03
Águia de Marabá
Paysandu
2
3
F
22.03
Pedreira
Remo
0
4
F
22.03
Abaeté Futebol Clube
CM Ananindeua
0
0
F
22.03
São Raimundo
Castanhal
1
2
F
19.03
Remo
Paysandu
0
1
F
18.03
Castanhal
CM Ananindeua
1
2
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V N N N V |
2 | São Raimundo | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D D N V V |
3 | Pedreira | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V D D |
4 | Águia de Marabá | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | V N N V N |
5 | Carajás | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D V N N V |
6 | Bragantino PA | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | V V D N D |
7 | Tuna Luso | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | V V N V N |
8 | Sport Belém | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | D D V D D |
9 | Vênus | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | D D N N V |
10 | Independente PA | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Phase Finale
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Raimundo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | N V V V V |
2 (4) | Águia de Marabá | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | N V N V V |
3 (6) | Bragantino PA | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N V V D |
4 (5) | Carajás | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V N V N N |
5 (3) | Pedreira | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V D V |
6 (1) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V V N |
7 (7) | Tuna Luso | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | V N V D D |
8 (8) | Sport Belém | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D V V D |
9 (9) | Vênus | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | D D V D |
10 (10) | Independente PA | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V N N V V |
2 (3) | Pedreira | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V D D V V |
3 (2) | São Raimundo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V V |
4 (7) | Tuna Luso | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V N D N |
5 (5) | Carajás | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D N D V |
6 (4) | Águia de Marabá | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V N D D |
7 (6) | Bragantino PA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | V D D D |
8 (9) | Vênus | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N N D D N |
9 (8) | Sport Belém | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | D D D D V |
10 (10) | Independente PA | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | D D D N D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | V D N D V |
2 | São Raimundo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | D V V N D |
3 | Castanhal | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V D N V |
4 | Pedreira | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | V D N D D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Championnat
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paysandu | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V V D |
2 | Águia de Marabá | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N V D V V |
3 | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | N D N N V |
4 | CM Ananindeua | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D D N N D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Championnat
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Raimundo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | V N V |
2 (1) | Remo | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V N V D |
3 (4) | Pedreira | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D V |
4 (3) | Castanhal | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V D V D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Águia de Marabá | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V N |
3 (4) | CM Ananindeua | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D N N V |
4 (3) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N V D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D V |
2 (2) | São Raimundo | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | D V D D |
3 (3) | Castanhal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D N N |
4 (4) | Pedreira | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | D N D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Águia de Marabá | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | N D V V |
2 (3) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D N N V |
3 (1) | Paysandu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V D D |
4 (4) | CM Ananindeua | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | D V V D V |
2 | Castanhal | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | V D V D D |
3 | São Raimundo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V D D D V |
4 | Pedreira | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | D V D D D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Championnat
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paysandu | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V N V V V |
2 | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | N N N V V |
3 | CM Ananindeua | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | D V N V D |
4 | Águia de Marabá | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | N D D V D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Championnat
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | São Raimundo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V D V V |
2 (2) | Castanhal | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D V |
3 (4) | Pedreira | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D N |
4 (1) | Remo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V N |
2 (2) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | N N V D |
3 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D N |
4 (4) | Águia de Marabá | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | N D V D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Remo | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | D V V V |
2 (2) | Castanhal | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D V D V |
3 (3) | São Raimundo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D N |
4 (4) | Pedreira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | D D N |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Paysandu | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | N V V N |
2 (2) | Abaeté Futebol Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V V |
3 (3) | CM Ananindeua | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D N V D |
4 (4) | Águia de Marabá | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |