CBF Brasileiro U17 (2012)
0
47 matchs
Derniers résultats
Brésil : CBF Brasileiro U17
Finale
09.1215:00
SC Internacional U17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense U17
3
1
F
Demi-Finales
07.1221:00
SC Internacional U17
CA Mineiro U17
1
0
F
07.1218:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense U17
Figueirense FC U17
4
0
F
Quarts de Finale
05.1220:30
SC Internacional U17
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U17
3
0
F
05.1218:00
Cruzeiro EC U17
Figueirense FC U17
TAB
3
4
2
2
F
04.1220:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense U17
CR Flamengo U17
3
1
F
04.1218:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U17
CA Mineiro U17
1
2
F
Journée 5 (Phase de Groupes)
03.1219:30
SC Internacional U17
Clube Náutico Capibaribe U17
6
1
F
03.1219:30
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo U17
Cerâmica AC U17
0
1
F
03.1217:30
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U17
Sport Club do Recife U17
3
2
F
03.1217:30
Figueirense FC U17
Botafogo FC U17
2
2
F
Journée 4 (Phase de Groupes)
02.1219:30
Cruzeiro EC U17
Cerâmica AC U17
3
1
F
Journée 5 (Phase de Groupes)
02.1219:30
EC Novo Hamburgo U17
EC São José de Porto Alegre U17
1
1
F
02.1217:30
Coritiba FBC U17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U17
0
3
F
Journée 4 (Phase de Groupes)
02.1217:30
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo U17
1
1
F
02.1215:00
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U17
Clube Náutico Capibaribe U17
2
0
F
Journée 5 (Phase de Groupes)
02.1214:00
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U17
CA Mineiro U17
1
2
F
Journée 4 (Phase de Groupes)
02.1212:00
Figueirense FC U17
SC Internacional U17
1
2
F
Journée 5 (Phase de Groupes)
02.1212:00
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense U17
EC Bahia U17
2
2
F
Journée 4 (Phase de Groupes)
01.1219:30
EC São José de Porto Alegre U17
Coritiba FBC U17
2
1
F
01.1217:30
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U17
CR Flamengo U17
1
2
F
01.1216:00
CA Mineiro U17
Fluminense FC U17
4
2
F
Journée 2 (Phase de Groupes)
01.1212:00
SC Internacional U17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U17
1
1
F
Journée 4 (Phase de Groupes)
01.1212:00
EC Bahia U17
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U17
0
1
F
Journée 3 (Phase de Groupes)
30.1119:30
Botafogo FC U17
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U17
2
5
F
30.1119:30
Cerâmica AC U17
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U17
0
2
F
30.1117:30
Clube Náutico Capibaribe U17
Figueirense FC U17
1
3
F
30.1117:30
Sport Club do Recife U17
Cruzeiro EC U17
0
1
F
29.1121:30
CR Flamengo U17
EC São José de Porto Alegre U17
1
3
F
29.1119:30
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense U17
0
0
F
29.1119:30
Coritiba FBC U17
EC Novo Hamburgo U17
1
1
F
Journée 2 (Phase de Groupes)
29.1119:30
Sport Club do Recife U17
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo U17
2
1
F
29.1117:30
Cruzeiro EC U17
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta U17
0
0
F
Journée 3 (Phase de Groupes)
29.1117:30
Fluminense FC U17
EC Bahia U17
2
0
F
Journée 2 (Phase de Groupes)
29.1117:30
Clube Náutico Capibaribe U17
Botafogo FC U17
1
2
F
28.1119:30
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense U17
Fluminense FC U17
2
0
F
Journée 1 (Phase de Groupes)
28.1119:30
Botafogo FC U17
SC Internacional U17
0
1
F
28.1119:30
Cerâmica AC U17
Sport Club do Recife U17
0
0
F
Journée 2 (Phase de Groupes)
28.1119:30
EC Novo Hamburgo U17
CR Flamengo U17
2
3
F
Journée 1 (Phase de Groupes)
28.1117:30
Santos Futebol Clube Sao Paulo U17
Cruzeiro EC U17
2
2
F
28.1117:30
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista U17
Figueirense FC U17
0
3
F
Journée 2 (Phase de Groupes)
28.1117:30
EC Bahia U17
CA Mineiro U17
1
1
F
28.1117:30
EC São José de Porto Alegre U17
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U17
1
2
F
Journée 1 (Phase de Groupes)
28.1100:00
CR Flamengo U17
Coritiba FBC U17
2
1
F
27.1119:30
CA Mineiro U17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense U17
0
1
F
27.1118:00
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras U17
EC Novo Hamburgo U17
2
0
F
27.1117:30
Fluminense FC U17
Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos U17
0
1
F