Prva Liga FBiH (2013/2014)
0
422 matchs
Derniers résultats
Bosnie-Herzégovine : Prva Liga FBiH
Journée 26 (RS)
04.0615:00
FK Rudar Ugljevik
Modriča
0
3
F
04.0615:00
FK Borac Šamac
Podrinje Janja
0
3
F
04.0615:00
FK Mladost Gacko
Kozara Gradiška
2
1
F
04.0615:00
FK Napredak Donji Šepak
FK Proleter Teslić
5
2
F
04.0615:00
Sutjeska Foča
Drina Zvornik
1
2
F
04.0615:00
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
FK Drina HE Višegrad
3
1
F
04.0615:00
Sloga Doboj
Sloboda Novi Grad
2
1
F
Journée 30 (Fbih)
31.0515:30
Bratstvo Gračanica
HNK Branitelj Rodoč
2
3
F
31.0515:30
HNK Čapljina
NK Podgrmeč
5
3
F
31.0515:30
Budućnost Banovići
Rudar Kakanj
3
1
F
31.0515:30
GOŠK Gabela
Orašje
0
3
F
31.0515:30
Jedinstvo Bihać
NK Iskra Bugojno
4
0
F
31.0515:30
FK Radnički Lukavac
Gradina Srebrenik
0
0
F
31.0515:30
Sloboda Tuzla
Igman Konjic
3
0
F
31.0515:30
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Troglav Livno
3
0
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drina Zvornik | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | V N V V D |
2 | Podrinje Janja | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 51:32 | +19 | V N D V N |
3 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 49:32 | +17 | V N V D D |
4 | Kozara Gradiška | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | D V V V V |
5 | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:34 | +8 | D N D V D |
6 | FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 34:27 | +7 | V N V D V |
7 | Sloboda Novi Grad | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 40:32 | +8 | D V D V D |
8 | Sutjeska Foča | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | D N V D V |
9 | FK Proleter Teslić | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 42:41 | +1 | D V N D D |
10 | Sloga Doboj | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 27:30 | -3 | V D V D V |
11 | FK Mladost Gacko | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | V D N D V |
12 | Modriča | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 25:31 | -6 | V V D V V |
13 | FK Borac Šamac | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 25:42 | -17 | D D D V D |
14 | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 12:64 | -52 | D D D D N |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Podrinje Janja | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | N V V V D |
3 (7) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30:11 | +19 | V V V V V |
4 (6) | FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | V V V D V |
5 (1) | Drina Zvornik | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | N V V N N |
6 (9) | FK Proleter Teslić | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | V D V V V |
7 (5) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | N V D V V |
8 (11) | FK Mladost Gacko | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V N V V V |
9 (4) | Kozara Gradiška | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | V V V D N |
10 (10) | Sloga Doboj | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | V V V V V |
11 (8) | Sutjeska Foča | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | D V V N N |
12 (12) | Modriča | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V V V V N |
13 (13) | FK Borac Šamac | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:12 | +5 | D V D V D |
14 (14) | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:25 | -14 | D D N V D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Drina Zvornik | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | V V D D V |
2 (4) | Kozara Gradiška | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D V V D V |
3 (2) | Podrinje Janja | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | V D N V D |
4 (3) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | N D D V D |
5 (5) | FK Drina HE Višegrad | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | D D D D N |
6 (8) | Sutjeska Foča | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:21 | -13 | N D D D V |
7 (12) | Modriča | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | V D D D V |
8 (6) | FK Napredak Donji Šepak | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | N D V N D |
9 (10) | Sloga Doboj | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | D D D N D |
10 (7) | Sloboda Novi Grad | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | D D D D N |
11 (11) | FK Mladost Gacko | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | D D D D N |
12 (9) | FK Proleter Teslić | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | D N D D D |
13 (13) | FK Borac Šamac | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8:30 | -22 | D D D D N |
14 (14) | FK Rudar Ugljevik | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1:39 | -38 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 71 | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 61:16 | +45 | V V V V V |
2 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 69 | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 50:10 | +40 | V V V V V |
3 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 55:29 | +26 | D N V D D |
4 | Rudar Kakanj | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 37:23 | +14 | D D D D D |
5 | Orašje | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 45:38 | +7 | V N D V D |
6 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41:36 | +5 | V D V V V |
7 | GOŠK Gabela | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 40:34 | +6 | D V V D D |
8 | HNK Čapljina | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 41:36 | +5 | V V D D V |
9 | Gradina Srebrenik | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 29:30 | -1 | N D D V D |
10 | FK Radnički Lukavac | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37:27 | +10 | N V N D V |
11 | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 39:32 | +7 | V D N D D |
12 | Budućnost Banovići | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 42:39 | +3 | V D V V V |
13 | Igman Konjic | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 37:53 | -16 | D V V V V |
14 | NK Podgrmeč | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 37:61 | -24 | D V D V D |
15 | NK Iskra Bugojno | 27 | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 20:57 | -37 | D D D D V |
16 | NK Troglav Livno | 5 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8:98 | -90 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 41:6 | +35 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | Rudar Kakanj | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 26:4 | +22 | D D N V V |
3 (2) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | V V V N V |
4 (3) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:10 | +27 | D V D N V |
5 (5) | Orašje | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 35:14 | +21 | N V D V V |
6 (9) | Gradina Srebrenik | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | D V V V V |
7 (8) | HNK Čapljina | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | V D V V D |
8 (12) | Budućnost Banovići | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31:11 | +20 | V V V D V |
9 (6) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | V V V V N |
10 (13) | Igman Konjic | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | V V V V D |
11 (10) | FK Radnički Lukavac | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:6 | +19 | N N V V D |
12 (14) | NK Podgrmeč | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V V V V V |
13 (11) | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:13 | +16 | D D V V N |
14 (7) | GOŠK Gabela | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:10 | +12 | D V N N D |
15 (15) | NK Iskra Bugojno | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | D D N V V |
16 (16) | NK Troglav Livno | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:45 | -38 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:5 | +20 | V V D N V |
2 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 20:10 | +10 | V V N V D |
3 (3) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | N D N D V |
4 (7) | GOŠK Gabela | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | V D D N D |
5 (4) | Rudar Kakanj | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:19 | -8 | D D D D V |
6 (11) | HNK Branitelj Rodoč | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | V N D D D |
7 (6) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13:25 | -12 | D V V D V |
8 (5) | Orašje | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:24 | -14 | V D D V D |
9 (10) | FK Radnički Lukavac | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:21 | -9 | V D D N D |
10 (8) | HNK Čapljina | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:24 | -10 | V D D D N |
11 (14) | NK Podgrmeč | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:46 | -32 | D D D D V |
12 (12) | Budućnost Banovići | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:28 | -17 | D V V D N |
13 (13) | Igman Konjic | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:37 | -23 | D V N D D |
14 (9) | Gradina Srebrenik | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:22 | -15 | N D D D D |
15 (15) | NK Iskra Bugojno | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:39 | -33 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | NK Troglav Livno | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1:53 | -52 | D D D D D |