Provincial (2017/2018)
0
2384 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing FC Fosses | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 92:51 | +41 | V D V N V |
2 | CS Wépionnais | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 62:32 | +30 | V V V D V |
3 | Grand-Leez | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 63:41 | +22 | D D D D V |
4 | Condruzien | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 67:53 | +14 | V D V D D |
5 | Loyers | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 64:51 | +13 | N N V V V |
6 | ES de la Molignée | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 74:56 | +18 | D V D D V |
7 | Nismes | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 66:57 | +9 | V V V D V |
8 | FC Ligny | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:50 | +3 | V V V N D |
9 | Flavion Sport | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 57:49 | +8 | D N D V V |
10 | RFC Rhisnois | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 | D N D V D |
11 | US de Pesche | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:47 | 0 | V N V D D |
12 | RCS Profondeville | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:60 | -14 | N D N D N |
13 | Rochefort | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:52 | -4 | D N N V D |
14 | Naninne FC | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 50:79 | -29 | D N D V D |
15 | Andennais | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 43:75 | -32 | D N D N V |
16 | RUS Assesse | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 18:84 | -66 | V N D V D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing FC Fosses | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 55:21 | +34 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | CS Wépionnais | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31:14 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | ES de la Molignée | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 48:32 | +16 | V D V D D |
4 (3) | Grand-Leez | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D D V V N |
5 (7) | Nismes | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 34:24 | +10 | V D V V N |
6 (11) | US de Pesche | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | V V V V N |
7 (5) | Loyers | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 40:33 | +7 | N V V D D |
8 (12) | RCS Profondeville | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:26 | +1 | D N D V V |
9 (9) | Flavion Sport | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | D D V V V |
10 (10) | RFC Rhisnois | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | N D V V V |
11 (8) | FC Ligny | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | V N V D D |
12 (4) | Condruzien | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | D V D V N |
13 (14) | Naninne FC | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | N V D V V |
14 (13) | Rochefort | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:25 | -3 | D N V D D |
15 (15) | Andennais | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 25:38 | -13 | N V D V D |
16 (16) | RUS Assesse | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:37 | -27 | N V D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Condruzien | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | V D D D V |
2 (3) | Grand-Leez | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 | D D D V V |
3 (2) | CS Wépionnais | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | V D N V D |
4 (1) | Racing FC Fosses | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 37:30 | +7 | D N V D V |
5 (5) | Loyers | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:18 | +6 | N V V N N |
6 (8) | FC Ligny | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 27:26 | +1 | V V D D V |
7 (7) | Nismes | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | V V V D V |
8 (9) | Flavion Sport | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | N V D V D |
9 (6) | ES de la Molignée | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | D D V D D |
10 (10) | RFC Rhisnois | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | D D V V V |
11 (13) | Rochefort | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | N D D D V |
12 (11) | US de Pesche | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | N D D D V |
13 (15) | Andennais | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 18:37 | -19 | D D N D D |
14 (12) | RCS Profondeville | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | N N D D D |
15 (14) | Naninne FC | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 26:51 | -25 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | RUS Assesse | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8:47 | -39 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meix-devant-Virton | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 66:19 | +47 | V V V D N |
2 | Oppagne-Wéris | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 | V V V N V |
3 | Ethe Belmont | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 | N V V V N |
4 | Marloie Sport | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:32 | +10 | V D V N D |
5 | Libramont | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 45:40 | +5 | D V D D D |
6 | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27:27 | 0 | D V V D N |
7 | RES Chaumont | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | D V N N N |
8 | La Roche | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41:35 | +6 | V D D N V |
9 | Royale Espérance Rossignol | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 | V D N D D |
10 | RES Champlonnaise | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 | N D D V N |
11 | Lorrain Arlon | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34:51 | -17 | V N D V V |
12 | RUS Érezée | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | D D D V N |
13 | AS Nothomb-Post | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 33:67 | -34 | D N V V N |
14 | ES Wellinoise | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28:56 | -28 | D D D D N |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Meix-devant-Virton | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 43:12 | +31 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | +15 | V V N V V |
3 (5) | Libramont | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V D V D N |
4 (3) | Ethe Belmont | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V V N V N |
5 (9) | Royale Espérance Rossignol | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | V N D D V |
6 (6) | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:8 | +4 | D V V N D |
7 (8) | La Roche | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | D D V N D |
8 (12) | RUS Érezée | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | D V N D V |
9 (4) | Marloie Sport | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | D N D D D |
10 (7) | RES Chaumont | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D N N N N |
11 (11) | Lorrain Arlon | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | N V V D D |
12 (13) | AS Nothomb-Post | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | D V D N D |
13 (10) | RES Champlonnaise | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | N V N D D |
14 (14) | ES Wellinoise | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Oppagne-Wéris | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | V N V V V |
2 (3) | Ethe Belmont | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | N V V N N |
3 (1) | Meix-devant-Virton | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | V N V D V |
4 (4) | Marloie Sport | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | V V V V D |
5 (7) | RES Chaumont | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | V N D N N |
6 (10) | RES Champlonnaise | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D D N V D |
7 (6) | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | V D N D V |
8 (8) | La Roche | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | V N V D N |
9 (5) | Libramont | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D D D V V |
10 (11) | Lorrain Arlon | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:28 | -8 | V D N V N |
11 (9) | Royale Espérance Rossignol | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 10:18 | -8 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | RUS Érezée | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13:29 | -16 | D D V N D |
13 (13) | AS Nothomb-Post | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:33 | -19 | N V N D D |
14 (14) | ES Wellinoise | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | D D N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 81:26 | +55 | V N V V V |
2 | Lille | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 53:37 | +16 | D N V N D |
3 | RC Malines | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 48:32 | +16 | V D D N D |
4 | Berg en Dal | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47:38 | +9 | D D V D V |
5 | K. Kontich | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 63:38 | +25 | N N N V V |
6 | Witgoor Sport | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 60:47 | +13 | V N V D D |
7 | KFC Sint-Job | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 59:62 | -3 | N V V D N |
8 | Berlaar-Heikant | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 65:60 | +5 | N N D D D |
9 | KSV Schriek | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:51 | -10 | V N N N V |
10 | Oppuurs | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55:56 | -1 | V N D N D |
11 | KSK Retie Branddonk | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:53 | -16 | V V D D V |
12 | Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:48 | -8 | D D D N V |
13 | Rapid Leest | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:60 | -14 | D V N V V |
14 | Antonia | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 45:61 | -16 | N N D D N |
15 | Vorselaar | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46:71 | -25 | D V N V V |
16 | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:73 | -46 | D D V N D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | N V V N V |
2 (2) | Lille | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | D V D D V |
3 (3) | RC Malines | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D D D N V |
4 (13) | Rapid Leest | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:20 | +6 | V V V V V |
5 (8) | Berlaar-Heikant | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 38:29 | +9 | N V D V N |
6 (4) | Berg en Dal | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D V V D V |
7 (7) | KFC Sint-Job | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 29:27 | +2 | V D N V V |
8 (5) | K. Kontich | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37:24 | +13 | N N V D D |
9 (9) | KSV Schriek | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | N V V D V |
10 (14) | Antonia | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 32:25 | +7 | N D N V D |
11 (10) | Oppuurs | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 35:31 | +4 | N N D N D |
12 (12) | Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | D D N V V |
13 (6) | Witgoor Sport | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | V D D V D |
14 (11) | KSK Retie Branddonk | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | V D D N N |
15 (16) | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | D V N D D |
16 (15) | Vorselaar | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | D N V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 42:15 | +27 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Lille | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | N N N V N |
3 (3) | RC Malines | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:19 | +6 | V D N D V |
4 (6) | Witgoor Sport | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | N V V N D |
5 (5) | K. Kontich | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:14 | +12 | N V V V V |
6 (4) | Berg en Dal | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | D D V D D |
7 (7) | KFC Sint-Job | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:35 | -5 | N V N V V |
8 (15) | Vorselaar | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30:40 | -10 | V V N D D |
9 (10) | Oppuurs | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | -5 | V D V D D |
10 (8) | Berlaar-Heikant | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | N D D D V |
11 (11) | KSK Retie Branddonk | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | V D V D D |
12 (9) | KSV Schriek | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:26 | -12 | V N N D D |
13 (12) | Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D V D V V |
14 (14) | Antonia | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | N D D D D |
15 (13) | Rapid Leest | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | D N N V D |
16 (16) | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10:44 | -34 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warnant | 80 | 34 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 85:52 | +33 | V V D V V |
2 | Raeren | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 76:48 | +28 | V D V V V |
3 | UCE Liège | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 48:22 | +26 | V N V V D |
4 | R. Banneux FC | 61 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 59:41 | +18 | D D V N D |
5 | KFC Grün-Weiss Amel | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68:48 | +20 | V D D V V |
6 | RFC Xhoffraix | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 47:39 | +8 | V N V N D |
7 | Bas-Oha | 55 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 75:50 | +25 | V D V N V |
8 | JS Fizoise | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 59:47 | +12 | D V D V V |
9 | R Ougrée FC | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 66:46 | +20 | V V D V D |
10 | Beaufays | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 59:53 | +6 | V D V D D |
11 | Stade Disonais | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 54:53 | +1 | D V D V D |
12 | Aubel | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 | D V V D V |
13 | Espoir Minerois | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 45:49 | -4 | D N V N V |
14 | Mélen-Micheroux | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 45:49 | -4 | D V V D V |
15 | FC Warsage | 23 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 31:65 | -34 | N D D D D |
16 | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 21 | 34 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 24:65 | -41 | D N D D D |
17 | Houtain-Milanello FC | 20 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 39:90 | -51 | N D D D D |
18 | Union Flémalloise | 15 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 26:86 | -60 | D V D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Warnant | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 49:34 | +15 | V D V D V |
2 (2) | Raeren | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | UCE Liège | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | N V D V N |
4 (4) | R. Banneux FC | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | D N V V V |
5 (6) | RFC Xhoffraix | 33 | 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 26:17 | +9 | V V D V V |
6 (7) | Bas-Oha | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 40:21 | +19 | V V V V D |
7 (14) | Mélen-Micheroux | 30 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 23:23 | 0 | V D V D V |
8 (12) | Aubel | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | V V V N D |
9 (8) | JS Fizoise | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | V V V N N |
10 (5) | KFC Grün-Weiss Amel | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | D V V N N |
11 (9) | R Ougrée FC | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | V D V N V |
12 (11) | Stade Disonais | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 24:29 | -5 | D D D D V |
13 (10) | Beaufays | 22 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 32:31 | +1 | V V D D N |
14 (13) | Espoir Minerois | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | N N V D V |
15 (16) | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | D D V D D |
16 (15) | FC Warsage | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 20:40 | -20 | N D D D D |
17 (18) | Union Flémalloise | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 10:28 | -18 | V D D N D |
18 (17) | Houtain-Milanello FC | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19:52 | -33 | D D N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Warnant | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | V V V V N |
2 (2) | Raeren | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | D V V N V |
3 (5) | KFC Grün-Weiss Amel | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | V D V D V |
4 (3) | UCE Liège | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 24:12 | +12 | V V D N V |
5 (4) | R. Banneux FC | 27 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 29:25 | +4 | D V D V D |
6 (13) | Espoir Minerois | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | D V V D D |
7 (10) | Beaufays | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 27:22 | +5 | D D V V V |
8 (9) | R Ougrée FC | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | V D D N D |
9 (11) | Stade Disonais | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | V V D D V |
10 (7) | Bas-Oha | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 35:29 | +6 | D N V D N |
11 (6) | RFC Xhoffraix | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | N N N V D |
12 (8) | JS Fizoise | 23 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | D D V V D |
13 (12) | Aubel | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | D D V V D |
14 (14) | Mélen-Micheroux | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | D V V D V |
15 (15) | FC Warsage | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | D D N D D |
16 (17) | Houtain-Milanello FC | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 20:38 | -18 | N D D N V |
17 (16) | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 8 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 12:34 | -22 | N D D D N |
18 (18) | Union Flémalloise | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 16:58 | -42 | D D D N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostiches | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:26 | +33 | V V V V D |
2 | Antoing | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 69:45 | +24 | D V D V N |
3 | Rapid Symphorinois | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 52:37 | +15 | V V D N V |
4 | Houdeng | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:37 | +27 | V V D D N |
5 | RAS Monceau | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:48 | +3 | V V V N V |
6 | PAC Buzet | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 57:46 | +11 | D D N V N |
7 | Soignies Sports | 46 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44:60 | -16 | D D V V D |
8 | Gosselies Sports | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 49:42 | +7 | V N D D D |
9 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | V D V D V |
10 | Beloeil | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 60:54 | +6 | V V V D V |
11 | Péruwelz | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 | D N V V D |
12 | RSC Paturageois | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 48:42 | +6 | V D N D D |
13 | Le Roeulx | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:57 | -15 | D V D V V |
14 | Royal Albert Quévy-Mons II | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:63 | -33 | D D D V V |
15 | Ransart | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 24:54 | -30 | D D D D V |
16 | Association Montkainoise | 16 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 23:67 | -44 | D D V D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Antoing | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 37:20 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Ostiches | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V N V |
3 (3) | Rapid Symphorinois | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:19 | +15 | V V N V D |
4 (10) | Beloeil | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | V V V V V |
5 (6) | PAC Buzet | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | +8 | D V N D V |
6 (5) | RAS Monceau | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | V N D V D |
7 (4) | Houdeng | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | V D N V N |
8 (11) | Péruwelz | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | N V V D V |
9 (7) | Soignies Sports | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25:24 | +1 | D V N V V |
10 (9) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | D V V N D |
11 (12) | RSC Paturageois | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | V N D D V |
12 (13) | Le Roeulx | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:29 | -5 | D D V D V |
13 (8) | Gosselies Sports | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | V D D V D |
14 (14) | Royal Albert Quévy-Mons II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | D D V D N |
15 (16) | Association Montkainoise | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:27 | -16 | D V D D V |
16 (15) | Ransart | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | D D N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ostiches | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | V V D V V |
2 (4) | Houdeng | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | V D V V D |
3 (8) | Gosselies Sports | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | N D V D D |
4 (3) | Rapid Symphorinois | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:18 | 0 | V D N N V |
5 (5) | RAS Monceau | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | V V V V D |
6 (6) | PAC Buzet | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | D N N V V |
7 (7) | Soignies Sports | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:36 | -17 | D V D D V |
8 (2) | Antoing | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:25 | +7 | D D N V N |
9 (9) | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | V D N D D |
10 (13) | Le Roeulx | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | V V D D N |
11 (12) | RSC Paturageois | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | D D N N V |
12 (11) | Péruwelz | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | D V D N D |
13 (10) | Beloeil | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | V D N D V |
14 (14) | Royal Albert Quévy-Mons II | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | D V D D D |
15 (15) | Ransart | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:27 | -17 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | Association Montkainoise | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12:40 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 79 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 70:21 | +49 | V V V V V |
2 | Oostnieuwkerke | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 80:39 | +41 | V N D V V |
3 | Oostkamp | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 83:28 | +55 | D V V V V |
4 | Wielsbeke | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 65:35 | +30 | D V V V N |
5 | Blankenberge | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 59:58 | +1 | V N D V D |
6 | SVD Kortemark | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:43 | +3 | D N D N D |
7 | RC Lauwe | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:45 | +2 | V N V V D |
8 | Lauwe | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 | D V D D D |
9 | KVV Oostduinkerke | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | D V V D N |
10 | KFC Poperinge | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39:56 | -17 | D D D D N |
11 | Racing Waregem | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 47:64 | -17 | D D V V V |
12 | VV Westkapelle | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 | V V D D D |
13 | Sassport Boezinge | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 51:64 | -13 | V D V D D |
14 | KFC Varsenare | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:57 | -23 | V D N N V |
15 | Rumbeke | 28 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 29:64 | -35 | V D D V D |
16 | SK Eernegem | 7 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 10:71 | -61 | D D N D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 36:6 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Oostnieuwkerke | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 38:13 | +25 | V D V V V |
3 (5) | Blankenberge | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 40:22 | +18 | N V V V N |
4 (3) | Oostkamp | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 50:12 | +38 | D V V V N |
5 (4) | Wielsbeke | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | V V D V N |
6 (6) | SVD Kortemark | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | N N D N V |
7 (13) | Sassport Boezinge | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | V V D D V |
8 (7) | RC Lauwe | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | V V N N V |
9 (9) | KVV Oostduinkerke | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | D V N D V |
10 (10) | KFC Poperinge | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | D D V V N |
11 (8) | Lauwe | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 29:24 | +5 | V D D N D |
12 (12) | VV Westkapelle | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:28 | -1 | V D D D D |
13 (11) | Racing Waregem | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 | D V V V D |
14 (15) | Rumbeke | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | V D V V D |
15 (14) | KFC Varsenare | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:30 | -17 | D N V D D |
16 (16) | SK Eernegem | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:35 | -31 | D D V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 34:15 | +19 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | Oostkamp | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 33:16 | +17 | V V V V D |
3 (2) | Oostnieuwkerke | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42:26 | +16 | N V V V D |
4 (4) | Wielsbeke | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 34:24 | +10 | D V N V N |
5 (8) | Lauwe | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D V V |
6 (14) | KFC Varsenare | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | V N D V N |
7 (7) | RC Lauwe | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | N V D N V |
8 (9) | KVV Oostduinkerke | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | V D V D V |
9 (6) | SVD Kortemark | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:27 | -6 | D D D D N |
10 (11) | Racing Waregem | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | D V D D D |
11 (10) | KFC Poperinge | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:33 | -14 | D D N V D |
12 (15) | Rumbeke | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | D D V D D |
13 (12) | VV Westkapelle | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | V D D N N |
14 (5) | Blankenberge | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | V D D N D |
15 (13) | Sassport Boezinge | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 17:38 | -21 | D D D D D |
16 (16) | SK Eernegem | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:36 | -30 | D N D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelzate | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 65:39 | +26 | D D N V D |
2 | JV De Pinte | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 70:46 | +24 | V V N N V |
3 | HO Kalken | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 61:39 | +22 | V D V D N |
4 | Lochristi | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57:42 | +15 | N V V V V |
5 | Eendracht Aalter | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 63:53 | +10 | V V N D V |
6 | Drongen | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 62:41 | +21 | N D N D V |
7 | Elene-Grotenberge | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56:50 | +6 | N V V V V |
8 | Ardennen | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47:44 | +3 | D V D V D |
9 | Dendermonde | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60:49 | +11 | V D D N D |
10 | Eendracht Zele | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:46 | +1 | D D D V V |
11 | SV Voorde | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 | N V V V D |
12 | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | V D V D N |
13 | Berlare | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 | N V V D D |
14 | KSV Sottegem | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 | N V D D V |
15 | VK Robur Moerzeke | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30:62 | -32 | D D D V D |
16 | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 9 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 25:113 | -88 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | HO Kalken | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | V V N V V |
2 (5) | Eendracht Aalter | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 34:25 | +9 | V N V V D |
3 (8) | Ardennen | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | V V V N V |
4 (7) | Elene-Grotenberge | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | V V D V D |
5 (4) | Lochristi | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | V V V V V |
6 (12) | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D D N V V |
7 (6) | Drongen | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | N D V V D |
8 (1) | Zelzate | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 36:25 | +11 | D N V D D |
9 (2) | JV De Pinte | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | V N D D D |
10 (11) | SV Voorde | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | N V D D D |
11 (13) | Berlare | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | V D D V D |
12 (14) | KSV Sottegem | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | N D V D N |
13 (9) | Dendermonde | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 36:27 | +9 | V D D V V |
14 (10) | Eendracht Zele | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | D V V D D |
15 (15) | VK Robur Moerzeke | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | D V N D D |
16 (16) | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15:52 | -37 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JV De Pinte | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:21 | +16 | V N V V V |
2 (1) | Zelzate | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | D D V N V |
3 (10) | Eendracht Zele | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:24 | +6 | D D V N D |
4 (4) | Lochristi | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 28:25 | +3 | N V D V N |
5 (6) | Drongen | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | D N V D D |
6 (9) | Dendermonde | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | D N V V V |
7 (11) | SV Voorde | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:23 | +1 | V V V V D |
8 (3) | HO Kalken | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:21 | +3 | D D V V V |
9 (7) | Elene-Grotenberge | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | N V V D D |
10 (5) | Eendracht Aalter | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 29:28 | +1 | V D V V D |
11 (13) | Berlare | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | N V D D N |
12 (8) | Ardennen | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17:29 | -12 | D D D D V |
13 (12) | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | V V N D D |
14 (14) | KSV Sottegem | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | V D N D D |
15 (15) | VK Robur Moerzeke | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | D D D V D |
16 (16) | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10:61 | -51 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helson Helchteren | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 61:19 | +42 | D V V V N |
2 | Groen Star Beek | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59:37 | +22 | N D D V V |
3 | Herkol | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 63:48 | +15 | N N V V N |
4 | Herk | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46:38 | +8 | N D N N D |
5 | Beringen | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 41:40 | +1 | N N N D V |
6 | Zepperen-Brustem | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 | D D V D V |
7 | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 55:46 | +9 | D V N V V |
8 | KFC Park Houthalen | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:38 | +2 | V N N D N |
9 | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | V N N D D |
10 | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 | D V N N D |
11 | Weerstand Koersel | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50:54 | -4 | D D N V V |
12 | Verbroedering Maasmechelen | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45:61 | -16 | V V D D V |
13 | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 44:63 | -19 | V D D D D |
14 | Racing Peer | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44:50 | -6 | V V V N D |
15 | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 40:72 | -32 | V V N V D |
16 | Bregel Sport | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33:52 | -19 | D D D N D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Helson Helchteren | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | V V N N V |
2 (2) | Groen Star Beek | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | D V D V N |
3 (3) | Herkol | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 35:28 | +7 | N V N V D |
4 (4) | Herk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | N N D V V |
5 (11) | Weerstand Koersel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | D N V D V |
6 (9) | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | N D D D N |
7 (8) | KFC Park Houthalen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:17 | 0 | V N V V N |
8 (5) | Beringen | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | N D V V V |
9 (7) | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | D N D D V |
10 (12) | Verbroedering Maasmechelen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | V D V D D |
11 (6) | Zepperen-Brustem | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | D V V D V |
12 (15) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | V V D D D |
13 (14) | Racing Peer | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | V N D D N |
14 (13) | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | V D D D D |
15 (16) | Bregel Sport | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | D N V D D |
16 (10) | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | D D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Helson Helchteren | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | D V V V N |
2 (6) | Zepperen-Brustem | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D D V V V |
3 (5) | Beringen | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | N N N V N |
4 (10) | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V N N V D |
5 (7) | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 35:21 | +14 | V V V V V |
6 (3) | Herkol | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | N V V V D |
7 (4) | Herk | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | D N D V V |
8 (2) | Groen Star Beek | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | N D V D V |
9 (8) | KFC Park Houthalen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:21 | +2 | N D N V V |
10 (9) | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | V N D D V |
11 (12) | Verbroedering Maasmechelen | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | V D D N N |
12 (11) | Weerstand Koersel | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | D V V D D |
13 (13) | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | D D D D V |
14 (14) | Racing Peer | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | V V N V D |
15 (15) | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 25:45 | -20 | V N D V N |
16 (16) | Bregel Sport | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | D D D D N |
VFV
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betekom | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64:35 | +29 | D V V V D |
2 | Veltem | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 78:44 | +34 | V V V V V |
3 | Liedekerke | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 55:31 | +24 | V D D D V |
4 | Stade Bierbeek | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 71:40 | +31 | D V V V D |
5 | Melsbroek | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:41 | +8 | V V D V D |
6 | Bertem-Leefdaal | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59:42 | +17 | D V D D V |
7 | Aarschot | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:42 | +10 | V D D N D |
8 | Borght-Humbeek | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | D D V N D |
9 | Tervuren-Duisburg | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 66:68 | -2 | V N V D N |
10 | Linden | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:61 | -13 | D V V D V |
11 | Houtem-Oplinter | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 | V N D V V |
12 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:64 | -13 | D D D V D |
13 | KFC Strombeek | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:57 | -22 | D D D V N |
14 | KFC Meise | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 48:59 | -11 | V D D V D |
15 | Racing Butsel | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 33:69 | -36 | V V V D D |
16 | Bodegem Kapelle United | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 43:91 | -48 | D D D N V |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Relégation
ACFF
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braine | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 69:28 | +41 | V V D N N |
2 | Jette | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:29 | +17 | N V V V V |
3 | Stockel | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:34 | +20 | V V V V V |
4 | Union Lasne-Ohain | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47:39 | +8 | D V D N V |
5 | Schaerbeek | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45:48 | -3 | V N D D N |
6 | RC Villers-La-Ville | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:35 | +5 | V V V V D |
7 | Ixelles | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | V D N D N |
8 | Sporting Bruxelles | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 53:45 | +8 | D D N D N |
9 | Jodoigne | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:44 | -7 | N D V N N |
10 | Stade Everois | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44:53 | -9 | N D D V D |
11 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 | D N V V D |
12 | BX Brussels | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:36 | +9 | N V N N V |
13 | FC Schaerbeek | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 30:64 | -34 | D D D D D |
14 | ASE de Chastre | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25:70 | -45 | D D D V D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Relégation
VFV
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Betekom | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 42:16 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Liedekerke | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | D D V V V |
3 (4) | Stade Bierbeek | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 42:16 | +26 | V V V N V |
4 (2) | Veltem | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 38:21 | +17 | V V D V V |
5 (5) | Melsbroek | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:17 | +8 | V V V V V |
6 (10) | Linden | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:26 | +3 | D D V V V |
7 (13) | KFC Strombeek | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D V N V V |
8 (9) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 35:30 | +5 | N V N D V |
9 (6) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30:19 | +11 | D D V V V |
10 (11) | Houtem-Oplinter | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | V V V N V |
11 (8) | Borght-Humbeek | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | D D D V V |
12 (15) | Racing Butsel | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:39 | -20 | V V D V D |
13 (7) | Aarschot | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | D D D N V |
14 (12) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:39 | -16 | D V D D V |
15 (14) | KFC Meise | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | D D D N D |
16 (16) | Bodegem Kapelle United | 8 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21:46 | -25 | D N D D D |
ACFF
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Braine | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | V D N V V |
2 (4) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | V N V D D |
3 (2) | Jette | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | V V V N D |
4 (6) | RC Villers-La-Ville | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:16 | +8 | V V V D V |
5 (3) | Stockel | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | V V D D N |
6 (5) | Schaerbeek | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:19 | +4 | N D N D N |
7 (12) | BX Brussels | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 26:13 | +13 | N N V V D |
8 (7) | Ixelles | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D D N D N |
9 (11) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D V D D D |
10 (10) | Stade Everois | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | D D D D D |
11 (9) | Jodoigne | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | N N N D V |
12 (13) | FC Schaerbeek | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | D D D D D |
13 (8) | Sporting Bruxelles | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | D D N N D |
14 (14) | ASE de Chastre | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | D D N D D |
VFV
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Veltem | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 40:23 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Betekom | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | D D V V V |
3 (7) | Aarschot | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:20 | +10 | V N N D D |
4 (3) | Liedekerke | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25:17 | +8 | V D V D N |
5 (5) | Melsbroek | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | V D D V D |
6 (6) | Bertem-Leefdaal | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:23 | +6 | V D V D V |
7 (8) | Borght-Humbeek | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | D V N D D |
8 (4) | Stade Bierbeek | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 | D D D V D |
9 (12) | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | D D D V V |
10 (14) | KFC Meise | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 28:26 | +2 | V V D N V |
11 (9) | Tervuren-Duisburg | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 | V D N D D |
12 (11) | Houtem-Oplinter | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | N D V D D |
13 (10) | Linden | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:35 | -16 | V V D D D |
14 (16) | Bodegem Kapelle United | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 22:45 | -23 | D D V N D |
15 (15) | Racing Butsel | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:30 | -16 | V D D D D |
16 (13) | KFC Strombeek | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 18:39 | -21 | D D N D N |
ACFF
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Braine | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 36:17 | +19 | V N N V N |
2 (2) | Jette | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Stockel | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V V V V V |
4 (8) | Sporting Bruxelles | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | D N V V V |
5 (9) | Jodoigne | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | D V N V V |
6 (7) | Ixelles | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | V N N D V |
7 (4) | Union Lasne-Ohain | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | D D V D N |
8 (5) | Schaerbeek | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | V D N V V |
9 (10) | Stade Everois | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | N V D N N |
10 (11) | Kosova Schaerbeek | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | N V D D D |
11 (6) | RC Villers-La-Ville | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | V N D V V |
12 (12) | BX Brussels | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | V N V N D |
13 (13) | FC Schaerbeek | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:40 | -27 | D D D V V |
14 (14) | ASE de Chastre | 6 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 12:39 | -27 | D D V V D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC Malines | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V N V |
2 | Eendracht Aalter | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | V N D N |
3 | KFC Park Houthalen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | D N V N |
4 | Wielsbeke | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D V D N |
5 | Liedekerke | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D D V D |
Légendes:
Montée
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostkamp | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | N V V V |
2 | HO Kalken | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D N V V |
3 | Veltem | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:15 | -3 | V N V D |
4 | Herk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V D D D |
5 | Lille | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 | D N D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RC Malines | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (4) | Wielsbeke | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N |
3 (5) | Liedekerke | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
4 (3) | KFC Park Houthalen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
5 (2) | Eendracht Aalter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oostkamp | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V |
2 (3) | Veltem | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V V |
3 (2) | HO Kalken | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V |
4 (4) | Herk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D |
5 (5) | Lille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | N D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RC Malines | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N |
2 (2) | Eendracht Aalter | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V D |
3 (3) | KFC Park Houthalen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | N N |
4 (5) | Liedekerke | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
5 (4) | Wielsbeke | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oostkamp | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V |
2 (2) | HO Kalken | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V |
3 (3) | Veltem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 | N D |
4 (5) | Lille | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D |
5 (4) | Herk | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing FC Fosses | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 92:51 | +41 |
2 | CS Wépionnais | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 62:32 | +30 |
3 | Grand-Leez | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 63:41 | +22 |
4 | Condruzien | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 67:53 | +14 |
5 | Loyers | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 64:51 | +13 |
6 | ES de la Molignée | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 74:56 | +18 |
7 | Nismes | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 66:57 | +9 |
8 | FC Ligny | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:50 | +3 |
9 | Flavion Sport | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 57:49 | +8 |
10 | RFC Rhisnois | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 43:56 | -13 |
11 | US de Pesche | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 47:47 | 0 |
12 | RCS Profondeville | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:60 | -14 |
13 | Rochefort | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:52 | -4 |
14 | Naninne FC | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 50:79 | -29 |
15 | Andennais | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 43:75 | -32 |
16 | RUS Assesse | 12 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 18:84 | -66 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meix-devant-Virton | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 66:19 | +47 |
2 | Oppagne-Wéris | 57 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 |
3 | Ethe Belmont | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39:21 | +18 |
4 | Marloie Sport | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 42:32 | +10 |
5 | Libramont | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 45:40 | +5 |
6 | Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27:27 | 0 |
7 | RES Chaumont | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 |
8 | La Roche | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 41:35 | +6 |
9 | Royale Espérance Rossignol | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 30:33 | -3 |
10 | RES Champlonnaise | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:37 | -8 |
11 | Lorrain Arlon | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 34:51 | -17 |
12 | RUS Érezée | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 |
13 | AS Nothomb-Post | 17 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 33:67 | -34 |
14 | ES Wellinoise | 15 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 28:56 | -28 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 68 | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 81:26 | +55 |
2 | Lille | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 53:37 | +16 |
3 | RC Malines | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 48:32 | +16 |
4 | Berg en Dal | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 47:38 | +9 |
5 | K. Kontich | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 63:38 | +25 |
6 | Witgoor Sport | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 60:47 | +13 |
7 | KFC Sint-Job | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 59:62 | -3 |
8 | Berlaar-Heikant | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 65:60 | +5 |
9 | KSV Schriek | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 41:51 | -10 |
10 | Oppuurs | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 55:56 | -1 |
11 | KSK Retie Branddonk | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 37:53 | -16 |
12 | Koninklijke Merksplas SK | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 40:48 | -8 |
13 | Rapid Leest | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 46:60 | -14 |
14 | Antonia | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 45:61 | -16 |
15 | Vorselaar | 31 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46:71 | -25 |
16 | K. Groen Rood Katelijne | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 27:73 | -46 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warnant | 80 | 34 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 85:52 | +33 |
2 | Raeren | 71 | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 76:48 | +28 |
3 | UCE Liège | 63 | 34 | 18 | 9 | 7 | 48:22 | +26 |
4 | R. Banneux FC | 61 | 34 | 19 | 4 | 11 | 59:41 | +18 |
5 | KFC Grün-Weiss Amel | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 68:48 | +20 |
6 | RFC Xhoffraix | 56 | 34 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 47:39 | +8 |
7 | Bas-Oha | 55 | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 75:50 | +25 |
8 | JS Fizoise | 51 | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 59:47 | +12 |
9 | R Ougrée FC | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 66:46 | +20 |
10 | Beaufays | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 59:53 | +6 |
11 | Stade Disonais | 48 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 16 | 54:53 | +1 |
12 | Aubel | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 47:50 | -3 |
13 | Espoir Minerois | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 45:49 | -4 |
14 | Mélen-Micheroux | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 45:49 | -4 |
15 | FC Warsage | 23 | 34 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 31:65 | -34 |
16 | Royale Entente Racing Club Amay | 21 | 34 | 3 | 12 | 19 | 24:65 | -41 |
17 | Houtain-Milanello FC | 20 | 34 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 39:90 | -51 |
18 | Union Flémalloise | 15 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 26:86 | -60 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostiches | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 59:26 | +33 |
2 | Antoing | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 69:45 | +24 |
3 | Rapid Symphorinois | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 52:37 | +15 |
4 | Houdeng | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:37 | +27 |
5 | RAS Monceau | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51:48 | +3 |
6 | PAC Buzet | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 57:46 | +11 |
7 | Soignies Sports | 46 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 44:60 | -16 |
8 | Gosselies Sports | 45 | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 49:42 | +7 |
9 | SG-Tertre-Hautrage | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 |
10 | Beloeil | 41 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 15 | 60:54 | +6 |
11 | Péruwelz | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37:37 | 0 |
12 | RSC Paturageois | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 48:42 | +6 |
13 | Le Roeulx | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 42:57 | -15 |
14 | Royal Albert Quévy-Mons II | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 30:63 | -33 |
15 | Ransart | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 24:54 | -30 |
16 | Association Montkainoise | 16 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 23:67 | -44 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voorwaarts Zwevezele | 79 | 30 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 70:21 | +49 |
2 | Oostnieuwkerke | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 80:39 | +41 |
3 | Oostkamp | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 83:28 | +55 |
4 | Wielsbeke | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 65:35 | +30 |
5 | Blankenberge | 47 | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 59:58 | +1 |
6 | SVD Kortemark | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 46:43 | +3 |
7 | RC Lauwe | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:45 | +2 |
8 | Lauwe | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 45:44 | +1 |
9 | KVV Oostduinkerke | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 |
10 | KFC Poperinge | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 39:56 | -17 |
11 | Racing Waregem | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 47:64 | -17 |
12 | VV Westkapelle | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:56 | -10 |
13 | Sassport Boezinge | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 51:64 | -13 |
14 | KFC Varsenare | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34:57 | -23 |
15 | Rumbeke | 28 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 29:64 | -35 |
16 | SK Eernegem | 7 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 10:71 | -61 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelzate | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 65:39 | +26 |
2 | JV De Pinte | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 70:46 | +24 |
3 | HO Kalken | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 61:39 | +22 |
4 | Lochristi | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 57:42 | +15 |
5 | Eendracht Aalter | 50 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 63:53 | +10 |
6 | Drongen | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 62:41 | +21 |
7 | Elene-Grotenberge | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 56:50 | +6 |
8 | Ardennen | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47:44 | +3 |
9 | Dendermonde | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 60:49 | +11 |
10 | Eendracht Zele | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 47:46 | +1 |
11 | SV Voorde | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 43:44 | -1 |
12 | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 |
13 | Berlare | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:49 | -3 |
14 | KSV Sottegem | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 39:52 | -13 |
15 | VK Robur Moerzeke | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 30:62 | -32 |
16 | KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas | 9 | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 25:113 | -88 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helson Helchteren | 71 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 61:19 | +42 |
2 | Groen Star Beek | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 59:37 | +22 |
3 | Herkol | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 63:48 | +15 |
4 | Herk | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46:38 | +8 |
5 | Beringen | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 41:40 | +1 |
6 | Zepperen-Brustem | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 45:47 | -2 |
7 | FC Melosport Zonhoven | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 55:46 | +9 |
8 | KFC Park Houthalen | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:38 | +2 |
9 | Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 |
10 | K. Daring Huvo Jeuk | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:35 | -1 |
11 | Weerstand Koersel | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50:54 | -4 |
12 | Verbroedering Maasmechelen | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 45:61 | -16 |
13 | Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 44:63 | -19 |
14 | Racing Peer | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 44:50 | -6 |
15 | K. Hand in Hand Hoepertingen | 31 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 40:72 | -32 |
16 | Bregel Sport | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33:52 | -19 |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
VFV
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betekom | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 64:35 | +29 |
2 | Veltem | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 78:44 | +34 |
3 | Liedekerke | 59 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 55:31 | +24 |
4 | Stade Bierbeek | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 71:40 | +31 |
5 | Melsbroek | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 49:41 | +8 |
6 | Bertem-Leefdaal | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 59:42 | +17 |
7 | Aarschot | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:42 | +10 |
8 | Borght-Humbeek | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 |
9 | Tervuren-Duisburg | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 66:68 | -2 |
10 | Linden | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 48:61 | -13 |
11 | Houtem-Oplinter | 36 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 48:55 | -7 |
12 | Hoegaarden-Outgaarden | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:64 | -13 |
13 | KFC Strombeek | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:57 | -22 |
14 | KFC Meise | 29 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 48:59 | -11 |
15 | Racing Butsel | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 33:69 | -36 |
16 | Bodegem Kapelle United | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 43:91 | -48 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Relégation
ACFF
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braine | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 69:28 | +41 |
2 | Jette | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:29 | +17 |
3 | Stockel | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 54:34 | +20 |
4 | Union Lasne-Ohain | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 47:39 | +8 |
5 | Schaerbeek | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45:48 | -3 |
6 | RC Villers-La-Ville | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 40:35 | +5 |
7 | Ixelles | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 |
8 | Sporting Bruxelles | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 53:45 | +8 |
9 | Jodoigne | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:44 | -7 |
10 | Stade Everois | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 44:53 | -9 |
11 | Kosova Schaerbeek | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 38:49 | -11 |
12 | BX Brussels | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 45:36 | +9 |
13 | FC Schaerbeek | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 30:64 | -34 |
14 | ASE de Chastre | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 25:70 | -45 |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Relégation
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RC Malines | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Eendracht Aalter | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 |
3 | KFC Park Houthalen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 |
4 | Wielsbeke | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
5 | Liedekerke | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
Légendes:
Montée
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oostkamp | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 |
2 | HO Kalken | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Veltem | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:15 | -3 |
4 | Herk | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
5 | Lille | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:16 | -9 |
Légendes:
Montée