NSW FFA Cup Preliminary (2020)
0
56 matchs
Derniers résultats
Australie : NSW FFA Cup Preliminary
Second Tour
21.0306:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Lokomotiv Cove FC
Kariong United Cougars FC
21.0305:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Marrickville FC
Abbotsford Junior FC
21.0303:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Cooks River Titans FC
Hornsby Heights FC
21.0302:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Bosco FC
Pendle Hill FC
19.0308:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
St Marys Soccer Club
Glenmore Park
18.0309:15
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
George's River Thistle FC
Hills Hawks FC
18.0309:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Kiama Quarriers
IFS Community Wolves
18.0309:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Revesby Rovers FC
Quakers Hill Junior SC
18.0308:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
The Ponds FC
Liverpool Olympic Football Club
17.0308:30
Picton Rangers FC
Unanderra Hearts FC
1
0
F
17.0308:30
Padstow Hornets FC
Blacktown Workers FC
3
2
F
17.0308:30
Kellyville Kolts SC
Wollongong United
1
4
F
15.0322:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Woongarrah Wildcats FC
Revesby Workers FC
15.0308:00
Brookvale FC
North Sydney United
3
0
F
15.0306:00
Glebe Wanderers FC
Bankstown RSL Dragons FC
2
0
F
15.0306:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Pagewood Botany FC
Coptic United FC
15.0304:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Terrigal United FC
Scots FC
15.0304:00
Sydney Rangers FC
Moorebank Sports SC
0
3
F
15.0304:00
Banksia Tigers
Balmain & Districts FC
2
0
F
15.0304:00
West Pymble FC
Kemps Creek United FC
PRO
3
2
2
2
F
15.0304:00
Putney Rangers FC
Ararat FC
8
2
F
15.0304:00
Blue Mountains FC
Lindfield FC
0
1
F
15.0303:30
Marulan FC
Menai Hawks FC
1
4
F
15.0303:00
Lithgow Workmens SFC
Holroyd Rangers SC
0
1
F
15.0303:00
Australian Catholic University FC
Sydney CBD FC
2
3
F
15.0303:00
Maroubra United FC
Rouse Hills Rams FC
6
4
F
15.0302:00
West Ryde Rovers SC
Winston Hills SC
2
1
F
15.0302:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Budgewoi FC
Phoenix FC
15.0302:00
Castle Hill RSL Rockets
Bomaderry SC
1
0
F
15.0300:30
North Rocks SC
Lane Cove FC
3
2
F
15.0300:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Wyoming Tigers FC
Dandaloo FC
14.0309:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Hurstville City Minotaurs
Turramurra United
14.0308:00
Forest Killarney FC
Lugarno FC
10
0
F
14.0308:00
Harrington United FC
Liverpool SC
0
4
F
14.0307:00
Mosman FC
Fairfield Bulls SC
4
0
F
14.0307:00
Peakhurst United JFC
Georges River FC
3
2
F
14.0307:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Ryde Saints United
Coledale Waves FC
14.0306:00
Berkeley Vale SC
Ashfield Pirates FC
3
0
F
14.0306:00
Bass Hill RSL SC
Shoalhaven United FC
3
5
F
14.0305:00
Forest Rangers FC
Arncliffe Aurora
0
2
F
14.0305:00
St Patricks FC (GHFA)
Sydney Coolong FC
TAB
4
5
3
3
F
14.0304:30
University of Wollongong FC
West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook FC
1
3
F
14.0304:15
Umina United SC
Randwick City FC
0
4
F
14.0304:15
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Granville Waratah SFC
Auburn FC
14.0304:00
Coogee United FC
Emu Plains FC
10
1
F
14.0304:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Yoogali
Wollongong Olympic FC
14.0304:00
Albion Park White Eagles
Epping FC
31
0
F
14.0304:00
Young Lions SC
Bankstown Sports Strikers
4
1
F
14.0303:30
Penrith Rovers FC
Port Kembla
0
3
F
14.0303:00
Thornleigh Thunder FC
Killarney Districts SC
0
4
F
14.0301:30
Waverley Old Boys
Kenthurst and District FC
4
1
F
14.0301:30
Albion Park City Razorbacks FC
FC Five Dock
4
0
F
12.0308:45
Western Condors
Gladesville Ravens SC
1
0
F
11.0309:00
Tarrawanna Blueys SC
Sans Souci FC
PRO
3
2
1
1
F
11.0308:45
Fairfield Patrician Brothers Football Club
Berowra FC
TAB
3
2
1
1
F
11.0308:00
Southern & Ettalong United FC
Panorama FC
7
3
F