Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary (2019)
0
73 matchs
Derniers résultats
Australie : Northern NSW FFA Cup Preliminary
Septième Tour
12.0609:30
Valentine Phoenix
Edgeworth Eagles
0
5
F
11.0609:30
Maitland
Hamilton Olympic
2
1
F
Sixième Tour
08.0607:30
Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic
4
0
F
08.0605:00
Bangalow SC
Hamilton Olympic
1
10
F
08.0602:30
Boambee Bombers FC
Maitland
2
7
F
08.0600:00
Kahibah
Valentine Phoenix
1
8
F
Cinquième Tour
22.0509:30
Warners Bay
Hamilton Olympic
0
11
F
22.0509:15
Maitland
Charlestown Azzurri
4
3
F
22.0509:00
Weston Bears
Valentine Phoenix
TAB
1
4
1
1
F
22.0509:00
Kahibah
Cessnock City
PRO
5
4
3
3
F
22.0509:00
New Lambton
Edgeworth Eagles
0
2
F
21.0509:00
Lambton Jaffas
Broadmeadow Magic
PRO
1
2
1
1
F
Quatrième Tour
09.0508:30
Kahibah
Adamstown Rosebuds
3
0
F
08.0509:00
Lambton Jaffas
Beresfield United
10
0
F
08.0509:00
Cessnock City
Lake Macquarie
2
1
F
08.0509:00
Edgeworth Eagles
West Wallsend
2
0
F
08.0509:00
New Lambton
Dudley Redhead United FC
3
0
F
08.0509:00
Weston Bears
Cooks Hill United
4
1
F
07.0509:30
Warners Bay
Nelson Bay FC
5
1
F
07.0509:00
Charlestown Azzurri
Belmont Swansea
7
0
F
07.0509:00
Hamilton Olympic
Hamilton Azzurri FC
6
1
F
07.0509:00
South Cardiff
Broadmeadow Magic
1
2
F
07.0508:30
Valentine Phoenix
Toronto Awaba
4
0
F
Cinquième Tour
04.0505:00
Bangalow SC
Kempsey Saints FC
1
0
F
02.0508:30
Boambee Bombers FC
Coffs City United
5
3
F
Quatrième Tour
01.0509:00
Swansea FC
Maitland
0
4
F
Troisième Tour
09.0409:00
Lake Macquarie
Cooks Hill United
0
10
F
03.0409:00
Mayfield United Senior
West Wallsend
1
3
F
03.0408:00
New Lambton
Wallsend
3
0
F
03.0408:00
Nelson Bay FC
Singleton Strikers
4
2
F
03.0408:00
Toronto Awaba
Westlakes Wildcats
5
1
F
03.0408:00
Thornton Redbacks
Kahibah
0
2
F
02.0409:15
Jesmond FC
Beresfield United
3
5
F
02.0408:30
Belmont Swansea
West Wallsend Juniors FC
7
0
F
02.0408:00
Dudley Redhead United FC
Hunter Simba
8
0
F
02.0408:00
Cessnock City
Mayfield United Junior
6
0
F
02.0408:00
Swansea FC
Stockton Sharks
2
0
F
02.0408:00
Raymond Terrace SC
Warners Bay
1
3
F
01.0408:00
Barnsley United
Hamilton Azzurri FC
1
1
F
Quatrième Tour
30.0306:00
Bangalow SC
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
2
1
F
30.0306:00
Coffs City United
South Coast Wolves
3
2
F
30.0305:00
Boambee Bombers FC
South Armidale United FC
7
1
F
30.0305:00
Goonellabah FC
Kempsey Saints FC
TAB
4
5
1
1
F
Second Tour
24.0305:00
West Wallsend Juniors FC
Kurri Kurri FC
4
2
F
24.0303:45
Beresfield United
Minmi Wanderers FC
7
0
F
24.0303:00
Bolwarra Lorn FC
Mayfield United Junior
TAB
2
4
1
1
F
24.0300:00
Charlestown Junior
Warners Bay
0
5
F
21.0309:15
Merewether Advance
Jesmond FC
1
2
F
21.0306:00
Dudley Redhead United FC
Barnsley United
0
6
F
20.0309:15
Newcastle Suns
Dudley Redhead Senior FC
2
5
F
19.0309:15
Hamilton Azzurri FC
Garden Suburb
3
2
F
17.0302:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Stockton Sharks
Morisset United
17.0301:00
Maitland Junior FC
Nelson Bay FC
1
7
F
17.0301:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Kotara South FC
Westlakes Wildcats
16.0303:30
Greta Branxton FC
Hunter Simba
4
5
F
Troisième Tour
10.0304:00
Port Macquarie United FC
Boambee Bombers FC
1
1
F
10.0303:30
Oxley Vale Attunga
Bangalow SC
1
6
F
09.0306:00
Coffs City United
Port Saints FC
3
1
F
09.0306:00
Tamworth FC
South Armidale United FC
2
2
F
09.0304:00
South Coast Wolves
Demon Knights FC
0
1
F
09.0304:00
Macleay Valley Rangers FC
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
1
2
F
09.0304:00
Goonellabah FC
Westlawn Tigers FC
6
1
F
09.0302:30
Armidale City Westside FC
Kempsey Saints FC
0
9
F
Second Tour
03.0304:00
Demon Knights FC
Moree Services FC
5
2
F
03.0304:00
Boambee Bombers FC
Maclean FC
4
0
F
03.0302:00
South Armidale United FC
Narrabri FC
6
1
F
02.0307:00
Port Saints FC
Alstonville FC
1
0
F
02.0306:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Coffs City United
Quirindi FC
02.0304:00
East Armidale United FC
Goonellabah FC
0
5
F
02.0302:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Oxley Vale Attunga
Urunga FC
02.0301:00
Port Macquarie United FC
Northern Storm Thunder FC
3
0
F
23.0204:00
Coffs Coast Tigers FC
Gunnedah FC
5
0
F
23.0203:00
Westlawn Tigers FC
Taree Wildcats FC
9
0
F