First League (2022/2023)
0
198 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK West Armenia | 72 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 81:34 | +47 | N N N V V |
2 | BKMA II | 66 | 31 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 75:30 | +45 | V N V V V |
3 | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 57 | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 62:48 | +14 | D D D V N |
4 | Ararat-Armenia II | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 62:52 | +10 | N V N D V |
5 | Banants II | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 58:57 | +1 | D N N N V |
6 | Pyunik II | 42 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 54:55 | -1 | N D D N D |
7 | Shirak FC II | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 33:37 | -4 | N N V N D |
8 | Mika Yerevan | 33 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 32:77 | -45 | N D D D V |
9 | Gandzasar | 30 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 41:53 | -12 | V N N V V |
10 | Alashkert II | 20 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 41:99 | -58 | V V D D D |
11 | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 18:67 | -49 | D D N D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK West Armenia | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 36:15 | +21 | N V V D N |
2 (3) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 30 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 39:25 | +14 | D V D D V |
3 (2) | BKMA II | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | N V V D V |
4 (4) | Ararat-Armenia II | 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 32:27 | +5 | V D D D D |
5 (5) | Banants II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | N N D D V |
6 (7) | Shirak FC II | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 18:14 | +4 | N V N V D |
7 (6) | Pyunik II | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | D N D V D |
8 (8) | Mika Yerevan | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | N D V N V |
9 (9) | Gandzasar | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:22 | +1 | V V N V V N V D D D |
10 (10) | Alashkert II | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 22:47 | -25 | V D D N D |
11 (11) | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:38 | -29 | D D N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | BKMA II | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 41:11 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | FK West Armenia | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 45:19 | +26 | N N V V V |
3 (4) | Ararat-Armenia II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | N N V V D |
4 (3) | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | D D N D N |
5 (6) | Pyunik II | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:27 | +1 | N D V D V |
6 (5) | Banants II | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | D N V N V |
7 (8) | Mika Yerevan | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 13:50 | -37 | D D V D V |
8 (7) | Shirak FC II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | N D D V D |
9 (9) | Gandzasar | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | N V D V V D N V N D |
10 (10) | Alashkert II | 9 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 19:52 | -33 | V D D D V |
11 (11) | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:29 | -20 | D N D D D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK West Armenia | 72 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 81:34 | +47 |
2 | BKMA II | 66 | 31 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 75:30 | +45 |
3 | FC Ararat Yerevan II | 57 | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 62:48 | +14 |
4 | Ararat-Armenia II | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 62:52 | +10 |
5 | Banants II | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 58:57 | +1 |
6 | Pyunik II | 42 | 32 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 54:55 | -1 |
7 | Shirak FC II | 38 | 31 | 11 | 5 | 15 | 33:37 | -4 |
8 | Mika Yerevan | 33 | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 32:77 | -45 |
9 | Gandzasar | 30 | 31 | 9 | 3 | 19 | 41:53 | -12 |
10 | Alashkert II | 20 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 23 | 41:99 | -58 |
11 | FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris II | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 18:67 | -49 |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée