Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup (2023/2024)
0
38 matchs
Derniers résultats
Angleterre : Sheffield and Hallamshire Senior Cup
Demi-Finales
28.0219:45
Penistone Church
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
0
F
27.0219:45
Parkgate FC
Worksop Town
1
3
F
Quarts de Finale
30.0119:30
Parkgate FC
Handsworth
5
2
F
23.0119:45
Frickley Athletic
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0
2
F
16.0119:45
AFC Emley
Worksop Town
0
10
F
10.0119:45
Penistone Church
Shelley Community FC
3
2
F
Troisième Tour
03.0119:45
Sheffield
Handsworth
0
0
F
19.1219:45
Nostell Miners Welfare FC
Frickley Athletic
1
4
F
25.1115:00
Shelley Community FC
Athersley Recreation
5
3
F
21.1119:45
Rossington Main
Worksop Town
2
2
F
21.1119:30
Phoenix FC
Parkgate FC
0
5
F
18.1113:00
AFC Emley
St Josephs Rockware of Worksop
11
0
F
14.1119:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Dinnington Town
4
0
F
Second Tour
14.1119:45
Elite AFC
Sheffield
0
10
F
Troisième Tour
11.1114:00
Penistone Church
Hepworth United FC
3
0
F
Second Tour
07.1119:45
Harworth Colliery FC
Nostell Miners Welfare FC
2
2
F
04.1115:00
Jubilee Sports FC
Parkgate FC
0
1
F
04.1114:00
Wombwell Main FC
Handsworth
2
7
F
31.1019:45
Denaby Main JFC
Shelley Community FC
3
4
F
31.1014:00
AFC Emley
Yorkshire Main FC
8
1
F
28.1014:00
Swinton Athletic FC
St Josephs Rockware of Worksop
0
1
F
28.1014:00
Dinnington Town
AFC Bentley Doncaster
3
1
F
28.1013:00
Phoenix FC
Hemsworth MW
2
1
F
28.1013:00
Dodworth Miners Welfare FC
Frickley Athletic
0
5
F
24.1018:45
Rossington Main
Wombwell Town FC
2
1
F
24.1018:30
Athersley Recreation
Hall Green United FC
1
0
F
18.1018:45
Elmsall
Hepworth United FC
0
1
F
18.1018:45
Penistone Church
Houghton Main FC
2
1
F
17.1018:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Hallam FC
5
2
F
10.1018:45
Worksop Town
Swallownest FC
7
0
F
Premier Tour
30.0914:00
Kiveton Miners Welfare
Dinnington Town
0
8
F
30.0914:00
Phoenix FC
South Kirkby Colliery FC
2
0
F
27.0918:45
Hemsworth MW
Maltby Main
2
1
F
26.0918:45
Hallam FC
Worsbrough Bridge Athletic FC
6
3
F
23.0914:00
North Gawber Colliery FC
AFC Bentley Doncaster
2
3
F
19.0918:45
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Dearne & District FC
4
1
F
06.0917:15
Oughtibridge WMSC
Jubilee Sports FC
0
1
F