FA Trophy (2019/2020)
0
361 matchs
Derniers résultats
Angleterre : FA Trophy
Tours Préliminaire
12.1014:00
Cleethorpes Town
Mossley
2
4
F
12.1014:00
Droylsden
Workington
1
1
F
12.1014:00
Belper Town
Stamford
0
3
F
12.1014:00
Sutton Coldfield Town
Yaxley
2
1
F
12.1014:00
Chasetown
Coleshill Town
3
0
F
12.1014:00
Newcastle Town
Leek Town
2
5
F
12.1014:00
Evesham United
Halesowen Town
1
1
F
12.1014:00
Carlton Town
Bedford Town
3
2
F
12.1014:00
Aylesbury United
Sevenoaks Town
2
2
F
12.1014:00
Histon
Corby Town
0
0
F
12.1014:00
Staines Town
Heybridge Swifts
0
2
F
12.1014:00
Whitstable Town
Ware
2
2
F
12.1014:00
Hanwell Town
AFC Dunstable
2
4
F
12.1014:00
Sittingbourne
South Park
1
0
F
12.1014:00
Brentwood Town
Basildon United
2
3
F
12.1014:00
Chipstead
FC Romania
2
1
F
12.1014:00
Great Wakering Rovers
Westfield
3
5
F
12.1014:00
Whitehawk
Romford
2
1
F
12.1014:00
Uxbridge
Northwood
4
1
F
12.1014:00
VCD Athletic
AFC Sudbury
1
4
F
12.1014:00
Whyteleafe
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
3
F
12.1014:00
Burgess Hill Town
Phoenix Sports
0
2
F
12.1014:00
Berkhamsted
Herne Bay
5
0
F
12.1014:00
Barton Rovers
Chichester City
4
2
F
12.1014:00
Clitheroe
Prescot Cables
0
3
F
12.1012:30
Barking
Guernesey
2
1
F
12.1012:00
Melksham Town
Wantage Town
2
0
F
Tour Préliminaire Supplémentaire (Replay)
08.1018:45
Tadcaster Albion
City of Liverpool
6
1
F
02.1018:45
Kidlington
Thame United
1
2
F
Tour Préliminaire Supplémentaire
01.1018:45
City of Liverpool
Tadcaster Albion
1
1
F
Tour Préliminaire Supplémentaire (Replay)
01.1018:45
Haywards Heath Town
Ramsgate
1
0
F
01.1018:45
Hanwell Town
Harlow Town
4
1
F
01.1018:45
Bedford Town
Biggleswade
PRO
1
0
0
0
F
30.0918:45
Kidsgrove Athletic
Daventry Town
2
0
F
Tour Préliminaire Supplémentaire
28.0914:00
Chichester City
Three Bridges
2
1
F
28.0914:00
Mangotsfield United
Slimbridge
1
2
F
28.0914:00
Basingstoke Town
North Leigh
4
3
F
28.0914:00
Chalfont St Peter
Whitstable Town
0
1
F
28.0914:00
Bristol Manor Farm
Moneyfields
7
1
F
28.0914:00
Thame United
Kidlington
1
1
F
28.0914:00
Welwyn Garden City
Canvey Island
1
4
F
28.0914:00
Faversham Town
Chertsey Town
1
3
F
28.0914:00
Hullbridge Sports
Barton Rovers
2
4
F
28.0914:00
Heybridge Swifts
Hertford Town
4
1
F
28.0914:00
Ossett United
Widnes
1
0
F
28.0914:00
Runcorn Linnets
Marine
1
0
F
28.0914:00
Bracknell Town
Coggeshall Town
2
1
F
28.0914:00
Ramsgate
Haywards Heath Town
2
2
F
28.0914:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
Wisbech Town
0
1
F
28.0914:00
Maldon & Tiptree
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
5
0
F
28.0914:00
Stamford
Loughborough Dynamo
5
1
F
28.0914:00
Daventry Town
Kidsgrove Athletic
1
1
F
28.0914:00
Carlton Town
St. Neots Town
3
1
F
28.0914:00
Lincoln United
Bury Town
1
3
F
28.0914:00
Biggleswade
Bedford Town
2
2
F
28.0914:00
Chasetown
Spalding United
5
1
F
28.0914:00
Dereham Town
Halesowen Town
1
2
F
28.0914:00
Clitheroe
Sheffield
2
1
F
28.0914:00
Colne
Marske United
2
1
F
28.0914:00
Cleethorpes Town
Frickley Athletic
1
0
F
28.0914:00
Harlow Town
Hanwell Town
1
1
F