Copa Sudamericana (2023)
0
157 matchs
Classement
Groupe E
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newell's Old Boys | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | N V V V V |
2 | Audax Italiano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | N V V V N |
3 | Santos | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | N D D D N |
4 | Blooming | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | N D D D D |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V N N N V |
2 | Botafogo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | N N V N V |
3 | Magallanes | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 | N D N N D |
4 | César Vallejo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | D V D N D |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe F
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 | América Mineiro | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V V D N D |
3 | Millonarios | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D D N V V |
4 | Peñarol | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe H
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | V D V V V |
2 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V N D N D |
3 | Palestino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D N V N V |
4 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | D V D D D |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | V N V N V |
2 | Estudiantes | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V N V N V |
3 | Tacuary | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:21 | -13 | D V D V D |
4 | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Guaraní | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V N V N V |
2 | Emelec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | V N N N V |
3 | Danubio | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | D V D N D |
4 | Huracán | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | D D N N D |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe G
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goiás | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V N V V N |
2 | Universitario | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V D D V N |
3 | Independiente Santa Fe | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D V D D V |
4 | Gimnasia La Plata | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 | D N V D D |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V V N V |
2 | Tigre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | D V N V V |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V D N N D |
4 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe E
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newell's Old Boys | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | N V V |
2 (2) | Audax Italiano | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V D |
3 (3) | Santos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N D N |
4 (4) | Blooming | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | LDU Quito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V N V |
2 (2) | Botafogo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | N N V |
3 (3) | Magallanes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | N N N |
4 (4) | César Vallejo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D D |
Groupe F
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | América Mineiro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V D V |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | N V |
4 (4) | Peñarol | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Groupe H
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V N D |
3 (3) | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D N V |
4 (4) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | V D D |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bragantino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V N V |
2 (2) | Estudiantes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V N V |
3 (3) | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D V D |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Guaraní | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V |
2 (2) | Emelec | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N V |
3 (3) | Danubio | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D V |
4 (4) | Huracán | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | N N V |
Groupe G
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Universitario | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
2 (3) | Independiente Santa Fe | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
3 (1) | Goiás | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | N V N |
4 (4) | Gimnasia La Plata | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V D D |
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V V |
2 (3) | Deportes Tolima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V N D |
3 (2) | Tigre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V N D |
4 (4) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
Groupe E
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newell's Old Boys | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V |
2 (2) | Audax Italiano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N |
3 (3) | Santos | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D D V |
4 (4) | Blooming | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | N D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Botafogo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N V N |
2 (1) | LDU Quito | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N N V |
3 (3) | Magallanes | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | N D D |
4 (4) | César Vallejo | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D N D |
Groupe F
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Defensa y Justicia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V D |
2 (2) | América Mineiro | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V N D |
3 (3) | Millonarios | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D V |
4 (4) | Peñarol | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
Groupe H
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortaleza | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D V |
2 (3) | Palestino | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N V D |
3 (2) | San Lorenzo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D N V |
4 (4) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D |
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bragantino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | N V V |
2 (2) | Estudiantes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V N V |
3 (3) | Tacuary | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | D V D |
4 (4) | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Guaraní | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N V D |
2 (2) | Emelec | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N N D |
3 (3) | Danubio | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D N D |
4 (4) | Huracán | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:4 | -4 | D D D |
Groupe G
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Goiás | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V N |
2 (2) | Universitario | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D V |
3 (4) | Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D N D |
4 (3) | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D N |
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Paulo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V N V |
2 (2) | Tigre | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
3 (3) | Deportes Tolima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D N V |
4 (4) | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
Classement visuel
Groupe E
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newell's Old Boys | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 |
2 | Audax Italiano | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Santos | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Blooming | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LDU Quito | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 |
2 | Botafogo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Magallanes | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8:13 | -5 |
4 | César Vallejo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe F
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 |
2 | América Mineiro | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Millonarios | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
4 | Peñarol | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | -12 |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe H
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 |
2 | San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Palestino | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
4 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe C
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 |
2 | Estudiantes | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 |
3 | Tacuary | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:21 | -13 |
4 | Oriente Petrolero | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Guaraní | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
2 | Emelec | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Danubio | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 |
4 | Huracán | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe G
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goiás | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Universitario | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Independiente Santa Fe | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Gimnasia La Plata | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:6 | -4 |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale
Groupe D
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
2 | Tigre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Academia Puerto Cabello | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:14 | -12 |
Légendes:
Seizièmes de Finale