Copa Libertadores (2001)
0
125 matchs
Derniers résultats
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
Finale
28.0620:00
Boca Juniors
CDSC Cruz Azul
0
1
F
20.0620:00
CDSC Cruz Azul
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
Demi-Finales
14.0620:00
Rosario Central
CDSC Cruz Azul
3
3
F
13.0620:00
Palmeiras
Boca Juniors
2
2
F
07.0620:00
CDSC Cruz Azul
Rosario Central
2
0
F
07.0620:00
Boca Juniors
Palmeiras
2
2
F
Quarts de Finale
30.0520:00
CDSC Cruz Azul
River Plate
3
0
F
30.0520:00
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
2
2
F
30.0520:00
Boca Juniors
Vasco da Gama
3
0
F
29.0520:00
América de Cali
Rosario Central
3
3
F
23.0520:00
Vasco da Gama
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
23.0520:00
River Plate
CDSC Cruz Azul
0
0
F
23.0520:00
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
3
3
F
22.0520:00
Rosario Central
América de Cali
1
0
F
Huitièmes de Finale
17.0520:00
Nacional
América de Cali
1
3
F
17.0520:00
River Plate
Emelec
5
0
F
16.0520:00
Palmeiras
São Caetano
1
0
F
16.0520:00
Boca Juniors
Junior
1
1
F
16.0520:00
CDSC Cruz Azul
Cerro Porteño
3
1
F
16.0520:00
Vasco da Gama
Concepción
1
0
F
15.0520:00
Rosario Central
Cobreloa
1
1
F
15.0520:00
Cruzeiro
El Nacional
4
1
F
10.0520:00
Junior
Boca Juniors
2
3
F
10.0520:00
Cerro Porteño
CDSC Cruz Azul
2
1
F
09.0520:00
Concepción
Vasco da Gama
1
3
F
09.0520:00
São Caetano
Palmeiras
1
0
F
09.0520:00
América de Cali
Nacional
2
0
F
09.0520:00
Emelec
River Plate
2
0
F
08.0520:00
Cobreloa
Rosario Central
2
3
F
08.0520:00
El Nacional
Cruzeiro
1
2
F
Phase de Groupes
04.0520:00
CDSC Cruz Azul
Olmedo
3
1
F
04.0520:00
Defensor Sporting
São Caetano
0
1
F
03.0520:00
Concepción
Jorge Wilstermann
3
0
F
03.0520:00
The Strongest
El Nacional
2
1
F
03.0520:00
Club Guaraní
River Plate
0
1
F
03.0520:00
San Lorenzo
Nacional
1
1
F
03.0520:00
Oriente Petrolero
Cobreloa
2
2
F
03.0520:00
Deportivo Cali
Boca Juniors
3
0
F
02.0520:00
Peñarol
Vasco da Gama
1
3
F
02.0520:00
Deportivo Táchira
América de Cali
0
2
F
02.0520:00
Deportivo Táchira
América de Cali
0
2
F
02.0520:00
Universidad de Chile
Sport Boys
1
1
F
01.0520:00
Cruzeiro
Olimpia
3
1
F
01.0520:00
Emelec
Sporting Cristal
3
1
F
21.0420:00
Vasco da Gama
Deportivo Táchira
3
2
F
20.0420:00
Deportivo Cali
Oriente Petrolero
4
1
F
19.0420:00
São Caetano
Olmedo
3
0
F
19.0420:00
Vélez Sársfield
Rosario Central
0
2
F
19.0420:00
Junior
Universitario
1
1
F
18.0420:00
River Plate
El Nacional
2
0
F
18.0420:00
Universidad de Chile
Palmeiras
1
2
F
18.0420:00
Peñarol
Deportivo Táchira
3
1
F
18.0420:00
Sporting Cristal
Olimpia
3
2
F
17.0420:00
Club Guaraní
The Strongest
1
2
F
17.0420:00
Concepción
San Lorenzo
3
2
F
17.0420:00
Emelec
Cruzeiro
0
0
F
17.0420:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional
1
2
F
12.0420:00
Vasco da Gama
América de Cali
4
1
F
12.0420:00
Olimpia
Emelec
2
2
F
12.0420:00
Defensor Sporting
CDSC Cruz Azul
3
2
F
11.0420:00
Nacional
Concepción
2
0
F
11.0420:00
Palmeiras
Sport Boys
3
0
F
10.0420:00
El Nacional
The Strongest
2
1
F
10.0420:00
Cerro Porteño
Universidad de Chile
6
0
F
06.0420:00
São Caetano
Defensor Sporting
0
0
F
06.0420:00
Olimpia
Cruzeiro
3
4
F
05.0420:00
The Strongest
River Plate
4
1
F
05.0420:00
Vasco da Gama
Peñarol
2
1
F
05.0420:00
Vélez Sársfield
Universitario
1
0
F
04.0420:00
Oriente Petrolero
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
04.0420:00
Cobreloa
Deportivo Cali
2
1
F
04.0420:00
Rosario Central
Junior
1
0
F
04.0420:00
Cerro Porteño
Palmeiras
0
0
F
03.0420:00
Cruzeiro
Emelec
2
0
F
03.0420:00
San Lorenzo
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
F
22.0321:00
Junior
Vélez Sársfield
4
0
F
22.0321:00
Sport Boys
Cerro Porteño
0
4
F
21.0321:00
Deportivo Táchira
Vasco da Gama
0
1
F
21.0321:00
CDSC Cruz Azul
São Caetano
1
0
F
20.0321:00
Boca Juniors
Cobreloa
1
0
F
20.0321:00
Universitario
Rosario Central
1
1
F
15.0321:00
Universitario
Junior
1
2
F
15.0321:00
Olmedo
São Caetano
2
1
F
14.0321:00
Sport Boys
Palmeiras
1
4
F
14.0321:00
América de Cali
Vasco da Gama
0
3
F
13.0321:00
Nacional
San Lorenzo
1
0
F
13.0321:00
El Nacional
Club Guaraní
3
1
F
13.0321:00
Sporting Cristal
Cruzeiro
0
1
F
08.0321:00
Palmeiras
Universidad de Chile
2
1
F
08.0321:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Concepción
2
1
F
08.0321:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sársfield
2
0
F
07.0321:00
Olmedo
Defensor Sporting
4
2
F
07.0321:00
Boca Juniors
Deportivo Cali
2
1
F
07.0321:00
Cobreloa
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
06.0321:00
São Caetano
CDSC Cruz Azul
1
1
F
06.0321:00
América de Cali
Peñarol
2
1
F
06.0321:00
River Plate
Club Guaraní
4
0
F
02.0321:00
Oriente Petrolero
Deportivo Cali
1
3
F
01.0321:00
The Strongest
Club Guaraní
1
1
F
01.0321:00
San Lorenzo
Concepción
2
1
F