Copa Libertadores (1997)
0
90 matchs
Derniers résultats
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
Finale
13.0821:00
Cruzeiro
Sporting Cristal
1
0
F
06.0821:00
Sporting Cristal
Cruzeiro
0
0
F
Demi-Finales
30.0721:00
Sporting Cristal
Racing Club
4
1
F
30.0721:00
Colo Colo
Cruzeiro
3
2
F
23.0721:00
Racing Club
Sporting Cristal
3
2
F
23.0721:00
Cruzeiro
Colo Colo
1
0
F
Quarts de Finale
03.0621:00
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
2
1
F
28.0521:00
Racing Club
Peñarol
1
0
F
28.0521:00
Colo Colo
Universidad Católica
3
1
F
28.0521:00
Sporting Cristal
Bolívar
3
0
F
27.0521:00
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
2
0
F
21.0521:00
Bolívar
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
21.0521:00
Peñarol
Racing Club
1
0
F
21.0521:00
Universidad Católica
Colo Colo
2
1
F
Huitièmes de Finale
14.0521:00
Oriente Petrolero
Universidad Católica
1
5
F
14.0521:00
Cruzeiro
El Nacional
2
1
F
14.0521:00
Colo Colo
Nacional
1
2
F
08.0521:00
Vélez Sársfield
Sporting Cristal
0
1
F
07.0521:00
El Nacional
Cruzeiro
1
0
F
07.0521:00
Bolívar
Minervén
7
0
F
07.0521:00
River Plate
Racing Club
1
1
F
07.0521:00
Nacional
Colo Colo
1
3
F
06.0521:00
Universidad Católica
Oriente Petrolero
4
0
F
06.0521:00
Peñarol
Millonarios
3
1
F
06.0521:00
Grêmio
Club Guaraní
2
1
F
23.0421:00
Sporting Cristal
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
F
23.0421:00
Minervén
Bolívar
1
1
F
23.0421:00
Millonarios
Peñarol
2
0
F
23.0421:00
Racing Club
River Plate
3
3
F
23.0421:00
Club Guaraní
Grêmio
2
1
F
Phase de Groupes
18.0421:00
Peñarol
Deportivo Cali
4
3
F
15.0421:00
Grêmio
Sporting Cristal
2
0
F
15.0421:00
Nacional
Deportivo Cali
1
1
F
11.0421:00
Cerro Porteño
Bolívar
2
0
F
11.0421:00
Cruzeiro
Sporting Cristal
2
1
F
11.0421:00
Millonarios
Nacional
2
0
F
08.0421:00
Deportivo Cali
Nacional
0
1
F
08.0421:00
Club Guaraní
Bolívar
3
1
F
08.0421:00
Racing Club
Emelec
2
0
F
04.0421:00
Vélez Sársfield
Emelec
1
1
F
27.0322:00
Minervén
Colo Colo
1
2
F
25.0322:00
Mineros de Guayana
Colo Colo
1
4
F
21.0322:00
Cerro Porteño
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
21.0322:00
Grêmio
Alianza Lima
2
0
F
21.0322:00
Racing Club
El Nacional
2
0
F
20.0322:00
Minervén
Universidad Católica
1
0
F
19.0322:00
Millonarios
Deportivo Cali
2
2
F
19.0322:00
Peñarol
Nacional
0
2
F
18.0322:00
Mineros de Guayana
Universidad Católica
1
1
F
18.0322:00
Cruzeiro
Alianza Lima
2
0
F
18.0322:00
Club Guaraní
Oriente Petrolero
0
0
F
18.0322:00
Vélez Sársfield
El Nacional
3
0
F
14.0322:00
Millonarios
Peñarol
1
2
F
12.0322:00
Vélez Sársfield
Racing Club
1
0
F
12.0322:00
Grêmio
Cruzeiro
0
1
F
12.0322:00
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
3
3
F
12.0322:00
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
2
2
F
12.0322:00
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
1
1
F
12.0322:00
Colo Colo
Universidad Católica
2
0
F
12.0322:00
El Nacional
Emelec
1
0
F
12.0322:00
Minervén
Mineros de Guayana
1
0
F
11.0322:00
Deportivo Cali
Peñarol
2
0
F
07.0322:00
Peñarol
Millonarios
2
1
F
07.0322:00
Bolívar
Cerro Porteño
3
1
F
07.0322:00
Sporting Cristal
Grêmio
1
0
F
06.0322:00
Colo Colo
Minervén
1
0
F
04.0322:00
Nacional
Millonarios
1
2
F
04.0322:00
Universidad Católica
Minervén
6
0
F
04.0322:00
Oriente Petrolero
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F
04.0322:00
Alianza Lima
Grêmio
0
4
F
02.0322:00
El Nacional
Racing Club
2
0
F
02.0322:00
Emelec
Vélez Sársfield
2
3
F
28.0222:00
Sporting Cristal
Cruzeiro
1
0
F
28.0222:00
Bolívar
Club Guaraní
4
1
F
27.0222:00
Deportivo Cali
Millonarios
1
2
F
27.0222:00
Nacional
Peñarol
1
4
F
27.0222:00
Colo Colo
Mineros de Guayana
1
0
F
27.0222:00
Emelec
Racing Club
2
2
F
26.0222:00
El Nacional
Vélez Sársfield
1
0
F
25.0222:00
Oriente Petrolero
Club Guaraní
4
1
F
25.0222:00
Universidad Católica
Mineros de Guayana
6
0
F
25.0222:00
Alianza Lima
Cruzeiro
1
0
F
19.0222:00
Universidad Católica
Colo Colo
2
2
F
19.0222:00
Mineros de Guayana
Minervén
0
0
F
19.0222:00
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
0
4
F
19.0222:00
Emelec
El Nacional
2
1
F
19.0222:00
Racing Club
Vélez Sársfield
1
2
F
19.0222:00
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
0
0
F
19.0222:00
Cruzeiro
Grêmio
1
2
F
19.0222:00
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
1
0
F