Copa Libertadores (1982)
0
74 matchs
Derniers résultats
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
Finale
30.1121:00
Cobreloa
Peñarol
0
1
F
26.1121:00
Peñarol
Cobreloa
0
0
F
Phase de Groupes 2
16.1121:00
Flamengo
Peñarol
0
1
F
12.1121:00
Peñarol
River Plate
2
1
F
10.1121:00
Cobreloa
Olimpia
1
0
F
05.1121:00
Olimpia
Cobreloa
1
1
F
02.1121:00
Flamengo
River Plate
4
2
F
29.1021:00
Olimpia
Deportes Tolima
2
0
F
28.1021:00
River Plate
Peñarol
2
4
F
26.1021:00
Cobreloa
Deportes Tolima
3
0
F
22.1021:00
River Plate
Flamengo
0
3
F
21.1021:00
Deportes Tolima
Olimpia
1
1
F
19.1021:00
Peñarol
Flamengo
1
0
F
17.1021:00
Deportes Tolima
Cobreloa
1
0
F
Phase de Groupes 1
30.0921:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
1
0
F
Classement
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportes Tolima | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V N N N V |
2 | Atlético Nacional | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V N N V |
3 | Estudiantes de Mérida | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D D V N D |
4 | Deportivo Táchira | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D N D N D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 5
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpia | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V N V V |
2 | Melgar | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | D V V V D |
3 | Sol de América | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D V N D V |
4 | Deportivo Municipal | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V V N |
2 | The Strongest | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | N D D V V |
3 | Boca Juniors | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | D N V D N |
4 | Jorge Wilstermann | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | N N D D D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V N V V |
2 | São Paulo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V D N D V |
3 | Grêmio | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D V N D N |
4 | Defensor Sporting | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | V D N N D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V N N |
2 | Colo Colo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | D V V V N |
3 | LDU Quito | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | D D N N V |
4 | Barcelona | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D D D N D |
Légendes:
Tour Suivant
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V V D |
2 (1) | Deportes Tolima | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N N |
3 (3) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V N D |
4 (4) | Deportivo Táchira | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N D N |
Groupe 5
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V N |
2 (2) | Melgar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | V D V |
3 (3) | Sol de América | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V N |
4 (4) | Deportivo Municipal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | River Plate | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | The Strongest | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V V |
3 (3) | Boca Juniors | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V N |
4 (4) | Jorge Wilstermann | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | D D V |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 (3) | Grêmio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V N |
3 (2) | São Paulo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D N |
4 (4) | Defensor Sporting | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N N D |
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cobreloa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Colo Colo | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V N |
3 (3) | LDU Quito | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | N N V |
4 (4) | Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D N V |
Groupe 3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportes Tolima | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | N V V |
2 (2) | Atlético Nacional | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N N V |
3 (4) | Deportivo Táchira | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D N D |
4 (3) | Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D N |
Groupe 5
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | N V V |
2 (2) | Melgar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V V |
3 (3) | Sol de América | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V N |
4 (4) | Deportivo Municipal | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D |
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | River Plate | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | V N D |
2 (2) | The Strongest | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
3 (4) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | N N D |
4 (3) | Boca Juniors | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | D D D |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | São Paulo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | N D V |
2 (1) | Peñarol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V N |
3 (4) | Defensor Sporting | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V D D |
4 (3) | Grêmio | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D N N |
Groupe 4
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Colo Colo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D V N |
2 (1) | Cobreloa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N N |
3 (3) | LDU Quito | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | D D D |
4 (4) | Barcelona | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peñarol | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V V |
2 | Flamengo | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | D V V D |
3 | River Plate | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | D D D D |
Légendes:
Finale
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobreloa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V D |
2 | Olimpia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D N V N |
3 | Deportes Tolima | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D N V |
Légendes:
Finale
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Flamengo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | River Plate | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cobreloa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Olimpia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | N V |
3 (3) | Deportes Tolima | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N V |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Flamengo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D |
3 (3) | River Plate | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D N |
2 (1) | Cobreloa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N D |
3 (3) | Deportes Tolima | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |