Copa Libertadores (1973)
0
66 matchs
Derniers résultats
Amérique du Sud : Copa Libertadores
Finale du Championnat
06.0621:00
Independiente
Colo Colo
2
1
F
Finale
29.0521:00
Colo Colo
Independiente
0
0
F
22.0521:00
Independiente
Colo Colo
1
1
F
Phase de Groupes 2
15.0521:00
Botafogo
Cerro Porteño
2
0
F
09.0521:00
Independiente
San Lorenzo
1
0
F
08.0521:00
Colo Colo
Botafogo
3
3
F
04.0521:00
Colo Colo
Cerro Porteño
4
0
F
02.0521:00
San Lorenzo
Independiente
2
2
F
26.0421:00
Cerro Porteño
Botafogo
3
2
F
26.04
Independiente
Millonarios
2
0
F
24.04
San Lorenzo
Millonarios
2
0
F
11.0421:00
Cerro Porteño
Colo Colo
5
1
F
11.0421:00
Millonarios
San Lorenzo
0
0
F
06.0421:00
Botafogo
Colo Colo
1
2
F
06.0421:00
Millonarios
Independiente
1
0
F
Groupe 2 - Barrage
29.0321:00
Botafogo
Palmeiras
2
1
F
Phase de Groupes 1
28.0321:00
Colo Colo
Emelec
5
1
F
27.0321:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
F
27.0321:00
River Plate
San Lorenzo
0
4
F
25.0321:00
Colo Colo
El Nacional
5
1
F
24.0321:00
Nacional
Palmeiras
1
2
F
24.0321:00
Unión Española
Emelec
1
1
F
23.0321:00
River Plate
Oriente Petrolero
7
1
F
22.0321:00
Unión Española
El Nacional
2
1
F
22.0321:00
San Lorenzo
Jorge Wilstermann
3
0
F
21.0321:00
Peñarol
Palmeiras
0
2
F
21.0321:00
Deportivo Cali
Millonarios
0
0
F
20.0321:00
Cerro Porteño
Sporting Cristal
5
0
F
20.0321:00
San Lorenzo
Oriente Petrolero
4
0
F
19.0321:00
River Plate
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2
F
18.0321:00
El Nacional
Emelec
1
0
F
18.0321:00
Unión Española
Colo Colo
0
0
F
17.0321:00
Nacional
Botafogo
1
2
F
16.0321:00
Olimpia
Sporting Cristal
1
0
F
15.0321:00
Millonarios
Deportivo Cali
6
2
F
14.0321:00
El Nacional
Unión Española
1
0
F
14.0321:00
Botafogo
Palmeiras
2
0
F
14.0321:00
Emelec
Colo Colo
1
0
F
14.0321:00
Peñarol
Botafogo
2
2
F
13.0321:00
San Lorenzo
River Plate
1
0
F
13.0321:00
Cerro Porteño
Universitario
1
0
F
11.0321:00
Emelec
Unión Española
1
0
F
11.0321:00
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
F
11.0321:00
El Nacional
Colo Colo
1
1
F
10.0321:00
Peñarol
Nacional
1
1
F
09.0321:00
Olimpia
Universitario
3
1
F
02.0321:00
Olimpia
Cerro Porteño
2
1
F
02.0321:00
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
0
1
F
01.0321:00
Botafogo
Peñarol
4
1
F
01.0321:00
Colo Colo
Unión Española
5
0
F
28.0221:00
Oriente Petrolero
San Lorenzo
1
0
F
28.0221:00
Palmeiras
Nacional
0
3
F
28.0221:00
Jorge Wilstermann
River Plate
1
0
F
25.0221:00
Emelec
El Nacional
2
0
F
25.0221:00
Oriente Petrolero
River Plate
1
3
F
25.0221:00
Palmeiras
Peñarol
2
0
F
25.0221:00
Jorge Wilstermann
San Lorenzo
1
0
F
24.0221:00
Botafogo
Nacional
3
2
F
22.0221:00
Sporting Cristal
Cerro Porteño
1
1
F
19.0221:00
Universitario
Cerro Porteño
0
2
F
17.0221:00
Palmeiras
Botafogo
3
2
F
17.0221:00
Nacional
Peñarol
2
0
F
17.0221:00
Sporting Cristal
Olimpia
1
0
F
14.0221:00
Universitario
Olimpia
2
1
F
04.0221:00
Cerro Porteño
Olimpia
4
2
F
02.0221:00
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
2
2
F