Regionalliga Féminine (2016/2017)
0
688 matchs
Derniers résultats
Allemagne : Regionalliga Féminine
Journée 22 (Sud)
03.0612:00
Jahn Calden
SC Regensburg
6
1
F
03.0612:00
TSV Schwaben Augsbourg
ETSV Würzburg
4
0
F
03.0612:00
Wacker Munich
Hegauer FV
1
0
F
03.0612:00
Ingolstadt
FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
3
1
F
03.0612:00
FV Löchgau
Fribourg II
0
2
F
03.0612:00
Frauenbiburg
Nuremberg
4
0
F
Journée 26 (Ouest)
28.0513:00
SV Germania Hauenhorst
Essen-Schönebeck II
5
1
F
28.0513:00
Alemannia Aachen
Warendorfer SU
2
2
F
28.0513:00
Bochum
Cologne II
2
2
F
28.0513:00
Leverkusen II
Moers
7
4
F
Journée 21 (Sud)
28.0512:00
Fribourg II
Frauenbiburg
0
1
F
28.0512:00
Hegauer FV
Ingolstadt
4
0
F
28.0512:00
FSV Hessen Wetzlar II
FV Löchgau
0
0
F
28.0512:00
Nuremberg
TSV Schwaben Augsbourg
1
0
F
28.0512:00
SC Regensburg
Wacker Munich
4
1
F
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andernach | 58 | 22 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 79:13 | +66 | V V V N V |
2 | Bad Neuenahr | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 40:31 | +9 | V N V N V |
3 | Ijssel | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45:23 | +22 | V V N V V |
4 | 1. FC Sarrebruck II | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 45:44 | +1 | V V D V D |
5 | SC Siegelbach | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 42:41 | +1 | D D D V D |
6 | FC Speyer 09 | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 44:44 | 0 | D V N N D |
7 | Wörrstadt | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45:38 | +7 | V D D D V |
8 | FC Bitburg 1919 | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 46:49 | -3 | D N V V V |
9 | Dirmingen | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | D V D N V |
10 | Riegelsberg | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | N D V D D |
11 | 1. FFC Montabaur | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20:46 | -26 | N D V D D |
12 | SG Parr Medelsheim | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 32:84 | -52 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Andernach | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 41:8 | +33 | V N V V V |
2 (7) | Wörrstadt | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | D D V V V |
3 (3) | Ijssel | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | V V N V N |
4 (6) | FC Speyer 09 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | V N N V N |
5 (2) | Bad Neuenahr | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | N V D D V |
6 (5) | SC Siegelbach | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | D V D V V |
7 (4) | 1. FC Sarrebruck II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | V V D V D |
8 (10) | Riegelsberg | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | N V D V D |
9 (8) | FC Bitburg 1919 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | D V V D D |
10 (9) | Dirmingen | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D D V N D |
11 (12) | SG Parr Medelsheim | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:39 | -17 | D D D D D |
12 (11) | 1. FFC Montabaur | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | D D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Andernach | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 38:5 | +33 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | Bad Neuenahr | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 23:16 | +7 | V V N V N |
3 (3) | Ijssel | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | V N V D V |
4 (4) | 1. FC Sarrebruck II | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:23 | -1 | D V V V D |
5 (8) | FC Bitburg 1919 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | N V V V D |
6 (5) | SC Siegelbach | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:26 | -10 | D D D D D |
7 (9) | Dirmingen | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | V N V D D |
8 (6) | FC Speyer 09 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | D D V D D |
9 (11) | 1. FFC Montabaur | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | N V D V D |
10 (7) | Wörrstadt | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:27 | -12 | V D D D N |
11 (10) | Riegelsberg | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:27 | -19 | D D N D N |
12 (12) | SG Parr Medelsheim | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10:45 | -35 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cologne II | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 76:33 | +43 | N V V V N |
2 | Essen-Schönebeck II | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 63:36 | +27 | D V V D V |
3 | SC Fortuna Cologne | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 46:37 | +9 | D D V V N |
4 | Borussia Bocholt | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 59:59 | 0 | V D D V N |
5 | Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44:40 | +4 | V D D D D |
6 | Bochum | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 63:40 | +23 | N V D V V |
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 54:46 | +8 | N D D N N |
8 | Leverkusen II | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 57:55 | +2 | V V V D V |
9 | Moers | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40:46 | -6 | D V D V N |
10 | Warendorfer SU | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 39:61 | -22 | N V V D V |
11 | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 52:54 | -2 | V D N D D |
12 | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 52:60 | -8 | D D N D N |
13 | Vorwärts Cologne | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 49:79 | -30 | D V D N D |
14 | MSV Duisbourg II | 19 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 22:70 | -48 | V D V V D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cologne II | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | V V V D V |
2 (4) | Borussia Bocholt | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 38:22 | +16 | V D N V D |
3 (3) | SC Fortuna Cologne | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | D V V V N |
4 (9) | Moers | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V N N D V |
5 (2) | Essen-Schönebeck II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:12 | +14 | V D V N D |
6 (5) | Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | V D D V D |
7 (10) | Warendorfer SU | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | V V V V V |
8 (8) | Leverkusen II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | V V V V V |
9 (6) | Bochum | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | +10 | N D V D D |
10 (11) | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | V D D V D |
11 (12) | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:30 | -2 | D N D V V |
12 (13) | Vorwärts Cologne | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 30:37 | -7 | V N V D D |
13 (7) | Alemannia Aachen | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | N D N D D |
14 (14) | MSV Duisbourg II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:44 | -33 | D V D V D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cologne II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | N V N N V |
2 (2) | Essen-Schönebeck II | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 37:24 | +13 | D V V V V |
3 (7) | Alemannia Aachen | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | D N V D V |
4 (6) | Bochum | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 | V V D V D |
5 (5) | Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | D D D V V |
6 (3) | SC Fortuna Cologne | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D V N D V |
7 (8) | Leverkusen II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:32 | -5 | V D D V D |
8 (4) | Borussia Bocholt | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:37 | -16 | D V V D D |
9 (12) | Borussia VfL Mönchengladbach II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | D N D D N |
10 (11) | SV Germania Hauenhorst | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | N D D V V |
11 (10) | Warendorfer SU | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | N V D D N |
12 (14) | MSV Duisbourg II | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 11:26 | -15 | V V D D D |
13 (9) | Moers | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | D D V D D |
14 (13) | Vorwärts Cologne | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:42 | -23 | D D D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FF USV Jena II | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 79:12 | +67 | V V V N N |
2 | Magdebourg FFC | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 56:13 | +43 | V V V V D |
3 | BSC Marzahn | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 54:25 | +29 | V V N V V |
4 | Viktoria Berlin | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 41:22 | +19 | V D N V V |
5 | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | D N N D V |
6 | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 29:28 | +1 | V N V N D |
7 | FFV Erfurt | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 21:38 | -17 | D N V V V |
8 | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 27:44 | -17 | V D D D D |
9 | SG Blau Weiß Beelitz | 6 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:66 | -58 | D D N D D |
10 | Babelsberg | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7:77 | -70 | D D D D D |
11 | Frauenfußballverein Leipzig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FF USV Jena II | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 42:7 | +35 | V N V V V |
2 (3) | BSC Marzahn | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | V V N V V |
3 (2) | Magdebourg FFC | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | V D N V V |
4 (4) | Viktoria Berlin | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | N V D V V |
5 (5) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D D V D N |
6 (6) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | V V N N V |
7 (7) | FFV Erfurt | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:17 | -6 | N V V D D |
8 (8) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | D D D N V |
9 (9) | SG Blau Weiß Beelitz | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:30 | -25 | D N D D N |
10 (10) | Babelsberg | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:35 | -32 | D D D D N |
11 (11) | Frauenfußballverein Leipzig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FF USV Jena II | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 37:5 | +32 | V V N V V |
2 (2) | Magdebourg FFC | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:5 | +24 | V V V N V |
3 (3) | BSC Marzahn | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | V D D V N |
4 (4) | Viktoria Berlin | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:16 | +2 | V D V V N |
5 (6) | FC Erzgebirge Aue | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | N N D V D |
6 (5) | 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden Rähnitz | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | N N V N N |
7 (7) | FFV Erfurt | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | D V D N D |
8 (8) | 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | V D D D D |
9 (9) | SG Blau Weiß Beelitz | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3:36 | -33 | D D D N D |
10 (10) | Babelsberg | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:42 | -38 | D D D D D |
11 (11) | Frauenfußballverein Leipzig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Brême II | 55 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 90:20 | +70 | V V V V V |
2 | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 72:34 | +38 | D D V D V |
3 | Sankt Pauli | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 50:38 | +12 | V D V V D |
4 | Holstein Kiel | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 43:34 | +9 | V V D N V |
5 | TSV Limmer | 30 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 39:33 | +6 | D D N V D |
6 | Jesteburg | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 51:55 | -4 | D V V V V |
7 | ESV Fortuna Celle | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37:48 | -11 | N V D D D |
8 | Buntentor | 22 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 36:51 | -15 | N V N V V |
9 | TSV Havelse | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 34:60 | -26 | V D D D D |
10 | Burg Gretesch | 14 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 28:52 | -24 | V V D N D |
11 | TSV DUWO 08 Hamburg | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16:71 | -55 | D D D V D |
12 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Werder Brême II | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47:7 | +40 | V V V V N |
2 (3) | Sankt Pauli | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:12 | +21 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Holstein Kiel | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 37:13 | +24 | V D V V V |
5 (5) | TSV Limmer | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | N N V V V |
6 (7) | ESV Fortuna Celle | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | V D D V V |
7 (6) | Jesteburg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:29 | -4 | V V D D V |
8 (9) | TSV Havelse | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:32 | -9 | V D D N D |
9 (8) | Buntentor | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 | N V V N D |
10 (10) | Burg Gretesch | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | V D N D V |
11 (11) | TSV DUWO 08 Hamburg | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:31 | -24 | D V D D D |
12 (12) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Werder Brême II | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 43:13 | +30 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | TV Jahn Delmenhorst | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:21 | +14 | D D V V V |
3 (6) | Jesteburg | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | D V V D V |
4 (3) | Sankt Pauli | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:26 | -9 | D V D N V |
5 (5) | TSV Limmer | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D D V D D |
6 (4) | Holstein Kiel | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | D N D N D |
7 (8) | Buntentor | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19:30 | -11 | N V N D D |
8 (9) | TSV Havelse | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:28 | -17 | D D V D D |
9 (10) | Burg Gretesch | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:27 | -17 | V D D D D |
10 (7) | ESV Fortuna Celle | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | N D D D D |
11 (11) | TSV DUWO 08 Hamburg | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9:40 | -31 | D D D D N |
12 (12) | FC Bergedorf 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fribourg II | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 51:17 | +34 | V D V V V |
2 | Frauenbiburg | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 44:14 | +30 | V V V V N |
3 | FV Löchgau | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 50:29 | +21 | D N V D V |
4 | Nuremberg | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 36:34 | +2 | D V D V V |
5 | SC Regensburg | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 41:42 | -1 | D V D V N |
6 | Ingolstadt | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | V D V D N |
7 | Wacker Munich | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26:35 | -9 | V D V D V |
8 | TSV Schwaben Augsbourg | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 39:40 | -1 | V D D D D |
9 | ETSV Würzburg | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | D V D V D |
10 | Jahn Calden | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 32:49 | -17 | V D V V N |
11 | FSV Hessen Wetzlar II | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20:46 | -26 | D N D D D |
12 | Hegauer FV | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 25:53 | -28 | D V D D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fribourg II | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | D V V V V |
2 (5) | SC Regensburg | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 26:19 | +7 | V V N V V |
3 (2) | Frauenbiburg | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | V V N V N |
4 (3) | FV Löchgau | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | D V V N D |
5 (4) | Nuremberg | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | V D V V D |
6 (6) | Ingolstadt | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V V N V D |
7 (7) | Wacker Munich | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | V V V D V |
8 (9) | ETSV Würzburg | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | V V D V N |
9 (10) | Jahn Calden | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | V V V D N |
10 (8) | TSV Schwaben Augsbourg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | V D N V N |
11 (11) | FSV Hessen Wetzlar II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | N D D N V |
12 (12) | Hegauer FV | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | V D N D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fribourg II | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:11 | +17 | V V V N D |
2 (2) | Frauenbiburg | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | V V V D V |
3 (3) | FV Löchgau | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | N D V V N |
4 (4) | Nuremberg | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | D V N N D |
5 (6) | Ingolstadt | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | D D V N D |
6 (7) | Wacker Munich | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | D D N V D |
7 (8) | TSV Schwaben Augsbourg | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D D V |
8 (5) | SC Regensburg | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | D D N D V |
9 (9) | ETSV Würzburg | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | D D D D N |
10 (12) | Hegauer FV | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:30 | -21 | D D D V D |
11 (11) | FSV Hessen Wetzlar II | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | D D D N D |
12 (10) | Jahn Calden | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | D N D D D |