Ligue 1 (2015/2016)
0
271 matchs
Classement
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korabi Peshkopi | 62 | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 43:16 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 | Kastrioti | 60 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 61:27 | +34 | N D V V V |
3 | Beselidhja Lezha | 54 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 59:26 | +33 | N D D N V |
4 | Erzeni | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 47:45 | +2 | N D D N D |
5 | Burreli | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 29:38 | -9 | V V D V D |
6 | Kamza | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 33:44 | -11 | D D D D D |
7 | Besa | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 | N D D V D |
8 | Iliria Kruja | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 34:45 | -11 | N V V D D |
9 | Mamurrasi | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 22:42 | -20 | N V V D V |
10 | Velipoja | 21 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 29:65 | -36 | D V V D V |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points:
Kastrioti: -3
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luftetari Gjirokastra | 68 | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 53:9 | +44 | V N V V V |
2 | Pogradeci | 63 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 51:24 | +27 | D N V V V |
3 | Apolonia Fier | 46 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 42:26 | +16 | D D D D D |
4 | Lushnja | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 26:35 | -9 | D D D V D |
5 | Dinamo Tirana | 30 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 27:32 | -5 | V D D V D |
6 | Elbasani | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27:45 | -18 | V V V D N |
7 | Shkumbini Peqin | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 19:40 | -21 | D V D N D |
8 | Librazhd | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 30:33 | -3 | D V D D V |
9 | Turbina Cerrik | 28 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | V V V N V |
10 | Butrinti Sarande | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 15:38 | -23 | V D V D N |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points:
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Korabi Peshkopi | 42 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 30:3 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Kastrioti | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 40:17 | +23 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Beselidhja Lezha | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | D D V V V |
4 (4) | Erzeni | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | D N D D V |
5 (5) | Burreli | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | V V N V D |
6 (8) | Iliria Kruja | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | N V V N D |
7 (7) | Besa | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | D V D V V |
8 (6) | Kamza | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | D D D N V |
9 (9) | Mamurrasi | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:10 | 0 | N V V V D |
10 (10) | Velipoja | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | D V V D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luftetari Gjirokastra | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 31:5 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Pogradeci | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 29:7 | +22 | N V V V V |
3 (7) | Shkumbini Peqin | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | V N N V V |
4 (3) | Apolonia Fier | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 26:13 | +13 | D D D D V |
5 (4) | Lushnja | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D V D V D |
6 (9) | Turbina Cerrik | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | V V V D N |
7 (5) | Dinamo Tirana | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 | +2 | V V D D D |
8 (8) | Librazhd | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | V D D D N |
9 (10) | Butrinti Sarande | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 10:8 | +2 | V V N N N |
10 (6) | Elbasani | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | V V N N V |
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Kastrioti | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | D V N V V |
2 (3) | Beselidhja Lezha | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | N N V N V |
3 (1) | Korabi Peshkopi | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 13:13 | 0 | V V V D D |
4 (6) | Kamza | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | D D D V V |
5 (9) | Mamurrasi | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | V D V N D |
6 (5) | Burreli | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 8:29 | -21 | V D D D D |
7 (4) | Erzeni | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | N D D D D |
8 (7) | Besa | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | N D D D D |
9 (10) | Velipoja | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:42 | -28 | V D D D D |
10 (8) | Iliria Kruja | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8:30 | -22 | V D D D D |
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Luftetari Gjirokastra | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | N V V V N |
2 (2) | Pogradeci | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Apolonia Fier | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | D D N N V |
4 (5) | Dinamo Tirana | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | D D D V V |
5 (6) | Elbasani | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | V D V V D |
6 (9) | Turbina Cerrik | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | V N N N D |
7 (8) | Librazhd | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:20 | -8 | D D V D D |
8 (4) | Lushnja | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D N |
9 (10) | Butrinti Sarande | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:30 | -25 | D D N D D |
10 (7) | Shkumbini Peqin | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1:26 | -25 | D D D D N |
Classement visuel
Groupe A
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korabi Peshkopi | 62 | 27 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 43:16 | +27 |
2 | Kastrioti | 60 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 61:27 | +34 |
3 | Beselidhja Lezha | 54 | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 59:26 | +33 |
4 | Erzeni | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 47:45 | +2 |
5 | Burreli | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 29:38 | -9 |
6 | Kamza | 30 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 33:44 | -11 |
7 | Besa | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 |
8 | Iliria Kruja | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 34:45 | -11 |
9 | Mamurrasi | 25 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 22:42 | -20 |
10 | Velipoja | 21 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 29:65 | -36 |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points:
Kastrioti: -3
Groupe B
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luftetari Gjirokastra | 68 | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 53:9 | +44 |
2 | Pogradeci | 63 | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 51:24 | +27 |
3 | Apolonia Fier | 46 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 42:26 | +16 |
4 | Lushnja | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 26:35 | -9 |
5 | Dinamo Tirana | 30 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 27:32 | -5 |
6 | Elbasani | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 27:45 | -18 |
7 | Shkumbini Peqin | 29 | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 19:40 | -21 |
8 | Librazhd | 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 30:33 | -3 |
9 | Turbina Cerrik | 28 | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 |
10 | Butrinti Sarande | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 15:38 | -23 |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points: