Persha Liga (2012/2013)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Ukraine : Persha Liga
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
29.0915:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Poltava
1
1
FT
29.0915:00
Oleksandria
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FT
29.0914:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
2
0
FT
29.0914:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Odesa
1
0
FT
29.0913:00
Mykolaiv
FC Obolon' Kyiv
1
1
FT
29.0913:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
2
FT
29.0912:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Bukovyna
2
0
FT
29.0912:00
Kramatorsk
Sumy
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
18.0913:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
1
0
FT
18.0913:00
Bukovyna
Oleksandria
1
1
FT
17.0916:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
PFC Sevastopol
2
2
FT
17.0916:00
Sumy
Olimpik Donetsk
0
0
FT
17.0915:00
FC Obolon' Kyiv
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
0
FT
17.0913:30
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
2
1
FT
17.0913:30
FK Poltava
Mykolaiv
5
0
FT
17.0913:30
FK Odesa
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
1
0
FT
17.0913:00
Kramatorsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
13.0911:30
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
2
FT
12.0916:30
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
3
FT
12.0916:00
PFC Sevastopol
Bukovyna
3
0
FT
12.0915:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Odesa
3
0
FT
12.0915:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FC Obolon' Kyiv
0
0
FT
12.0915:00
Oleksandria
Sumy
2
0
FT
12.0914:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Poltava
1
4
FT
12.0914:00
Mykolaiv
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
2
FT
12.0913:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Kramatorsk
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
06.0916:00
Sumy
PFC Sevastopol
1
0
FT
06.0914:00
Kramatorsk
Oleksandria
0
0
FT
06.0914:00
Bukovyna
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
2
1
FT
06.0914:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
1
FT
06.0914:00
FK Poltava
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
0
FT
06.0913:30
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Odesa
4
1
FT
06.0913:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FT
05.0915:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
Mykolaiv
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
01.0916:00
Oleksandria
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FT
01.0916:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
0
FT
01.0916:00
PFC Sevastopol
Kramatorsk
1
0
FT
01.0914:00
Mykolaiv
Bukovyna
0
0
FT
01.0914:00
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
FK Poltava
1
3
FT
01.0914:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
FK Tytan Armyansk
0
0
FT
01.0913:00
FK Odesa
FC Obolon' Kyiv
1
3
FT
01.0912:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
3
FT
31.0813:30
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Sumy
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
27.0816:30
Oleksandria
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FT
26.0817:00
Sumy
Mykolaiv
0
2
FT
26.0815:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
3
1
FT
26.0814:30
Kramatorsk
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
0
FT
26.0814:30
Bukovyna
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
0
FT
26.0814:30
FC Obolon' Kyiv
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
2
1
FT
26.0814:00
FK Poltava
FK Odesa
2
1
FT
26.0813:00
Olimpik Donetsk
PFC Sevastopol
1
3
FT
26.0813:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
2
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
18.0816:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
Olimpik Donetsk
0
1
FT
18.0815:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Sumy
1
2
FT
18.0815:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Bukovyna
2
1
FT
18.0814:30
Mykolaiv
Kramatorsk
2
0
FT
18.0814:30
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FC Obolon' Kyiv
2
1
FT
18.0814:30
FK Odesa
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
0
FT
18.0814:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Poltava
1
1
FT
18.0812:00
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
0
FT
17.0817:45
PFC Sevastopol
Oleksandria
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
11.0817:00
Sumy
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
1
FT
11.0817:00
PFC Sevastopol
FK Kobra Kharkiv
0
0
FT
11.0816:00
Oleksandria
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
0
FT
11.0816:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Odesa
1
0
FT
11.0815:00
Olimpik Donetsk
Mykolaiv
2
0
FT
11.0815:00
Kramatorsk
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
2
1
FT
11.0815:00
FK Poltava
FC Obolon' Kyiv
0
1
FT
11.0815:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
0
0
FT
10.0815:30
Bukovyna
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
04.0817:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
PFC Sevastopol
0
4
FT
04.0816:00
FC Obolon' Kyiv
FK Tytan Armyansk
1
2
FT
04.0816:00
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
Sumy
1
3
FT
04.0815:15
FK Odesa
Bukovyna
0
0
FT
04.0815:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Poltava
0
0
FT
04.0815:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Kramatorsk
0
3
FT
04.0815:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FT
04.0815:00
Mykolaiv
Oleksandria
1
0
FT
03.0815:00
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
FK Stal Alchevsk
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
28.0717:00
Sumy
FK Odesa
1
0
FT
28.0717:00
Oleksandria
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
0
0
FT
28.0716:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FT
28.0716:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FC Obolon' Kyiv
1
0
FT
28.0715:00
Bukovyna
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
1
0
FT
28.0715:00
FK Tytan Armyansk
FK Poltava
1
2
FT
28.0715:00
Olimpik Donetsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
0
0
FT
28.0714:00
Kramatorsk
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
2
0
FT
27.0717:45
PFC Sevastopol
Mykolaiv
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
21.0716:00
FC Obolon' Kyiv
Bukovyna
1
1
FT
21.0716:00
FK Dynamo Kyiv II
Olimpik Donetsk
1
2
FT
21.0715:00
Mykolaiv
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
1
1
FT
21.0715:00
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
PFC Sevastopol
2
1
FT
21.0715:00
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Oleksandria
2
3
FT
21.0715:00
FK Odesa
Kramatorsk
1
1
FT
21.0715:00
FK Poltava
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
2
FT
21.0715:00
FK Kobra Kharkiv
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FT
20.0715:30
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
Sumy
4
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
14.0716:00
FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
0
FT
14.0716:00
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Tytan Armyansk
2
0
FT
14.0716:00
Bukovyna
FK Poltava
2
0
FT