Persha Liga (2012/2013)
0
306 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Sevastopol | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 71:22 | +49 | D W D W D |
2 | FK Stal Alchevsk | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 58:35 | +23 | D D L W W |
3 | Bukovyna | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 | W D W W W |
4 | Oleksandria | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 | W W D L L |
5 | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 39:31 | +8 | W W W L L |
6 | Mykolaiv | 52 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 45:41 | +4 | W L W W W |
7 | Kramatorsk | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 37:26 | +11 | D L W L W |
8 | Sumy | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 32:35 | -3 | W D W L W |
9 | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 46:37 | +9 | L L L D D |
10 | FK Tytan Armyansk | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 44:40 | +4 | L D D L W |
11 | Olimpik Donetsk | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 34:37 | -3 | W D W L L |
12 | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 33:21 | +12 | D W L W W |
13 | FK Poltava | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 35:35 | 0 | L W L W L |
14 | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 35 | 34 | 5 | 20 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | D D D D D |
15 | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 30:45 | -15 | L L D D D |
16 | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 31:55 | -24 | D W L W W |
17 | FK Odesa | 22 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 21:63 | -42 | L L D L W |
18 | FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva | 18 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 23:76 | -53 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Mykolaiv: -3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PFC Sevastopol | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 42:6 | +36 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | FK Stal Alchevsk | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 35:16 | +19 | D W L W W |
3 (3) | Bukovyna | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W L D |
4 (8) | Sumy | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | Oleksandria | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | W D L L W |
6 (6) | Mykolaiv | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | W W W D D |
7 (9) | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 29:18 | +11 | L D W D D |
8 (7) | Kramatorsk | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 14:9 | +5 | D W W W L |
9 (12) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 20:12 | +8 | D L W L D |
10 (11) | Olimpik Donetsk | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | W W L W L |
11 (5) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W L L L D |
12 (13) | FK Poltava | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | W W D D D |
13 (10) | FK Tytan Armyansk | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D D W D W |
14 (15) | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 20 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | L D D L D |
15 (14) | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 19 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | D D D D D |
16 (17) | FK Odesa | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L W L |
17 (16) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16:29 | -13 | W W L W D |
18 (18) | FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17:42 | -25 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | PFC Sevastopol | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | W D D L D |
2 (2) | FK Stal Alchevsk | 29 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | D L W L L |
3 (4) | Oleksandria | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W L W L W |
4 (5) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | W W L W D |
5 (6) | Mykolaiv | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | L W D D W |
6 (10) | FK Tytan Armyansk | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21:17 | +4 | L L W W D |
7 (7) | Kramatorsk | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | L L W L D |
8 (9) | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | L L D W W |
9 (3) | Bukovyna | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | D W L W D |
10 (12) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 13:9 | +4 | W W W L L |
11 (11) | Olimpik Donetsk | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | D L L W L |
12 (13) | FK Poltava | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L L L D D |
13 (14) | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 16 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | D D D D D |
14 (16) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | D L W D L |
15 (8) | Sumy | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | D L W L L |
16 (15) | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:26 | -9 | L D D L L |
17 (18) | FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva | 7 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 6:34 | -28 | L L L D L |
18 (17) | FK Odesa | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9:38 | -29 | L D W L D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFC Sevastopol | 72 | 34 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 71:22 | +49 |
2 | FK Stal Alchevsk | 66 | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 58:35 | +23 |
3 | Bukovyna | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 49:33 | +16 |
4 | Oleksandria | 58 | 34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 48:35 | +13 |
5 | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 52 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 39:31 | +8 |
6 | Mykolaiv | 52 | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 45:41 | +4 |
7 | Kramatorsk | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 37:26 | +11 |
8 | Sumy | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 32:35 | -3 |
9 | FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 50 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 46:37 | +9 |
10 | FK Tytan Armyansk | 48 | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 44:40 | +4 |
11 | Olimpik Donetsk | 47 | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 34:37 | -3 |
12 | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 47 | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 33:21 | +12 |
13 | FK Poltava | 43 | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 35:35 | 0 |
14 | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 35 | 34 | 5 | 20 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 |
15 | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 33 | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 30:45 | -15 |
16 | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 31:55 | -24 |
17 | FK Odesa | 22 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 24 | 21:63 | -42 |
18 | FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva | 18 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 23:76 | -53 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
Mykolaiv: -3