Stadyen Tarpeda
Name: Stadyen Tarpeda
City: Zhodzina (Zhodino)
Country: Belarus
Surface: Grass
City: Zhodzina (Zhodino)
Country: Belarus
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Belarus : Premier League
12.05.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Naftan
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
08.05.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
AET
1
1
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
27.04.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Smorgon
2
0
FT
13.04.24
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
2
0
FT
31.03.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
1
0
FT
25.11.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.11.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Osipovichy
2
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
04.11.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Gomel
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
28.10.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Molodechno
5
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
20.10.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
1
1
FT
15.09.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
2
2
FT
19.08.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Belshina
1
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
16.08.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Vitebsk
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
06.08.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Brest
1
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
16.07.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Orsha
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
06.07.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
01.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Ostrovets
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
28.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
23.06.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FT
03.06.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Naftan
5
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
10.05.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
05.05.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
1
1
FT
22.04.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Brest
0
0
FT
23.10.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
18.10.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
Belarus : 2. Division
15.10.22
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Krumkachy
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
08.10.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Gomel
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FT
03.09.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
1
1
FT
19.08.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
1
1
FT
12.08.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
4
0
FT
06.08.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
2
2
FT
Belarus : Cup
30.07.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
1
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
16.07.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
0
1
FT
04.07.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
3
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
22.06.22
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
28.05.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
3
4
FT
13.05.22
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
0
0
FT
30.04.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Belshina
1
3
FT
16.04.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Arsenal
1
0
FT
20.11.21
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
0
3
FT
30.10.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
2
0
FT
24.10.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
3
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
08.10.21
Belarus Under 21
Greece Under 21
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
02.10.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Smorgon
7
1
FT
17.09.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
0
1
FT
28.08.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Gomel
0
1
FT
14.08.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
08.08.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
16.07.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
1
2
FT
03.07.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
19.06.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Sputnik
2
0
FT
29.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
15.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
3
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
05.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
01.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
2
1
FT
17.04.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FT
03.04.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
World : Friendlies
24.03.21
Belarus
Honduras
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
06.03.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Arsenal
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
22.11.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
2
0
FT
26.10.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
4
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
09.10.20
Belarus Under 21
Cyprus Under 21
1
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
26.09.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
0
1
FT
13.09.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
4
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
04.09.20
Belarus Under 21
Netherlands Under 21
0
7
FT
Belarus : Premier League
23.08.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
1
1
FT
02.08.20
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
3
2
FT
19.07.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
0
0
FT
05.07.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
1
4
FT
28.06.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Vitebsk
1
0
FT
13.06.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Brest
0
2
FT
29.05.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Smolevichy
2
1
FT
15.05.20
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Gorodeya
3
1
FT
26.04.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Ruh Brest
0
0
FT
11.04.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FT
27.03.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Belshina
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
09.03.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor
0
1
FT
Belarus : Belazovets Friendly Tournament
02.02.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
2
3
FT
31.01.20
Vitebsk
Smolevichy
1
2
FT
31.01.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
1
1
FT
30.01.20
Neman Grodno
Slutsk
1
1
FT
29.01.20
Vitebsk
Isloch
3
2
FT
29.01.20
Torpedo BelAZ
Slutsk
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
01.12.19
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
1
2
FT
World : Club Friendlies
17.11.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Desna
1
5
FT
Belarus : Premier League
03.11.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Dinamo Minsk
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
27.10.19
Hungary Under 17
Latvia Under 17
3
0
FT
Belarus : Premier League
20.10.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
11.10.19
Belarus Under 21
Norway Under 21
1
1
FT
Belarus : Premier League
28.09.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Gomel
2
0
FT
14.09.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Neman Grodno
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
10.09.19
Belarus Under 21
Portugal Under 21
0
2
FT
Belarus : Premier League
25.08.19
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Gorodeya
1
1
FT
09.08.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Slavia
1
1
FT
05.07.19
Torpedo BelAZ
FK Dnyapro MCHZ
1
0
FT
28.06.19
Torpedo BelAZ
Energetyk-BGU
3
3
FT