Liga III (2016/2017)
0
994 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermannstadt | 67 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 64:23 | +41 | D W D W W |
2 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:27 | +35 | D L W W L |
3 | CS Unirea Jucu | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 64:30 | +34 | W W D W D |
4 | Sănătatea Cluj | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 42:21 | +21 | D W W W D |
5 | ACS Comuna Recea | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 | W L D L D |
6 | CS FC Zalău | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 41:24 | +17 | W L D L W |
7 | Avântul Reghin | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46:29 | +17 | W W D W W |
8 | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 60:48 | +12 | L L W W D |
9 | Unirea Dej | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 | L W W L W |
10 | AS Viitorul Ulmeni | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 | D L D D L |
11 | CS Iernut | 29 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 45:68 | -23 | L W L W W |
12 | ASA Târgu Mureş II | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 31:65 | -34 | L L L D D |
13 | CS Oşorhei | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 32:54 | -22 | W W L L L |
14 | ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț | 17 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 28:71 | -43 | L W L L L |
15 | ACS FC Bistriţa | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13:84 | -71 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CS Unirea Jucu | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 43:9 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Hermannstadt | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | D D W W W |
3 (7) | Avântul Reghin | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:7 | +23 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 34:10 | +24 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | Sănătatea Cluj | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W W D W W |
6 (8) | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 40:26 | +14 | L W D W L |
7 (6) | CS FC Zalău | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | W D L L W |
8 (9) | Unirea Dej | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29:9 | +20 | L W W W L |
9 (5) | ACS Comuna Recea | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | L L D D W |
10 (11) | CS Iernut | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:24 | +7 | W W D W W |
11 (10) | AS Viitorul Ulmeni | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D D W D L |
12 (13) | CS Oşorhei | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | W L L L W |
13 (12) | ASA Târgu Mureş II | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | L D W L L |
14 (14) | ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L W L L W |
15 (15) | ACS FC Bistriţa | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8:36 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hermannstadt | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Sănătatea Cluj | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D W L L D |
3 (5) | ACS Comuna Recea | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | W D L W L |
4 (2) | Metalurgistul Cugir | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | D W L W D |
5 (6) | CS FC Zalău | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 17:14 | +3 | L L W L W |
6 (8) | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | L W D D W |
7 (3) | CS Unirea Jucu | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | W D D L D |
8 (7) | Avântul Reghin | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | W D W D W |
9 (12) | ASA Târgu Mureş II | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | L L D L W |
10 (10) | AS Viitorul Ulmeni | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:31 | -14 | L D L W L |
11 (9) | Unirea Dej | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | W L L W L |
12 (13) | CS Oşorhei | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | W L L L L |
13 (11) | CS Iernut | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14:44 | -30 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 11:43 | -32 | L L L W L |
15 (15) | ACS FC Bistriţa | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5:48 | -43 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripensia Timişoara | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 69:30 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | CSM Reşiţa | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 50:19 | +31 | W W W W W |
3 | CS Municipal Lugoj | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 42:27 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 | CS Naţional Sebiş | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 45:27 | +18 | L L W D W |
5 | CD Industria Galda de Jos | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 41:28 | +13 | W L L L D |
6 | CSM Deva | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 | W L W W L |
7 | CS Performanța Ighiu | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 | W W W W D |
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27:37 | -10 | W D L W L |
9 | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 31:40 | -9 | L L L D W |
10 | ACS Poli Timişoara II | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 40:62 | -22 | L L L L L |
11 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:38 | -9 | L W W L L |
12 | CS Millenium Giarmata | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:47 | -19 | L D L L L |
13 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 23:41 | -18 | L W L L W |
14 | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 21:60 | -39 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | CSM Deva | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | CSM Reşiţa | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:11 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | CS Naţional Sebiş | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (1) | Ripensia Timişoara | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | +19 | W W W W D |
5 (3) | CS Municipal Lugoj | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | CD Industria Galda de Jos | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | L L W W W |
7 (9) | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | L D W D L |
8 (7) | CS Performanța Ighiu | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W W D D W |
9 (10) | ACS Poli Timişoara II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:24 | -1 | L L W L W |
10 (8) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | W W L L D |
11 (12) | CS Millenium Giarmata | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | D L W L D |
12 (13) | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | L L W L D |
13 (14) | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:30 | -18 | L L D L L |
14 (11) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ripensia Timişoara | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | CSM Reşiţa | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:8 | +9 | W W L D D |
3 (5) | CD Industria Galda de Jos | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | W L D D W |
4 (3) | CS Municipal Lugoj | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | W W W L L |
5 (7) | CS Performanța Ighiu | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | W W D W D |
6 (4) | CS Naţional Sebiş | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:14 | +2 | L D L W L |
7 (11) | Unirea Alba Iulia | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | L W L D W |
8 (6) | CSM Deva | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 19:30 | -11 | L W L L L |
9 (13) | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | W L L L L |
10 (8) | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | D L L L L |
11 (10) | ACS Poli Timişoara II | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:38 | -21 | L L L L L |
12 (9) | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:25 | -16 | L L L W D |
13 (12) | CS Millenium Giarmata | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | L L L W L |
14 (14) | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:30 | -21 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argeș | 72 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 72:15 | +57 | D W W W W |
2 | CS Atletic Bradu | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 52:44 | +8 | W W W L W |
3 | Voluntari II | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 47:38 | +9 | W W L D L |
4 | Alexandria | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | D W W W W |
5 | Flacăra Moreni | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 41:29 | +12 | D D W L D |
6 | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 46:44 | +2 | W L D W L |
7 | Sporting Roşiori | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | L W W D D |
8 | CS U Craiova II | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 44:41 | +3 | L W W L W |
9 | FCSB II | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 | W L D L L |
10 | CS Mioveni II | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | D L W W L |
11 | Filiaşi | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 38:33 | +5 | W L L L W |
12 | Pucioasa | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | L L L L W |
13 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 26:49 | -23 | L D L W W |
14 | CS Urban Titu | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 29:51 | -22 | L W L W L |
15 | CS Podari | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 16:65 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argeș | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 44:8 | +36 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Alexandria | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | D W W W W |
3 (5) | Flacăra Moreni | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | D W W W D |
4 (2) | CS Atletic Bradu | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30:17 | +13 | W L L W W |
5 (3) | Voluntari II | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | W D W L W |
6 (11) | Filiaşi | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W L W D D |
7 (9) | FCSB II | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W D L D W |
8 (7) | Sporting Roşiori | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | L W D W W |
9 (6) | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | +5 | L L W W W |
10 (8) | CS U Craiova II | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | L W W L W |
11 (12) | Pucioasa | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | L L L W L |
12 (13) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | D W W L D |
13 (10) | CS Mioveni II | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | L W D D W |
14 (14) | CS Urban Titu | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W W L D L |
15 (15) | CS Podari | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Argeș | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | D W W W D |
2 (10) | CS Mioveni II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D W L D W |
3 (2) | CS Atletic Bradu | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:27 | -5 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Voluntari II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | W L L L L |
5 (6) | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | W D W D L |
6 (7) | Sporting Roşiori | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | W D L D L |
7 (8) | CS U Craiova II | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | W L L D W |
8 (5) | Flacăra Moreni | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | D L D W L |
9 (12) | Pucioasa | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | L L W D L |
10 (4) | Alexandria | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:22 | -7 | W W L L L |
11 (9) | FCSB II | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | L L D W L |
12 (11) | Filiaşi | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | L L L W D |
13 (15) | CS Podari | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9:31 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:28 | -19 | L L W D L |
15 (14) | CS Urban Titu | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metaloglobus | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 50:27 | +23 | L W L W L |
2 | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 50:28 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 | Tunari | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 | D W W W L |
4 | FC Viitorul Constanţa II | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:33 | +19 | D W L W W |
5 | Unirea Slobozia | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 | L L D D L |
6 | FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea | 39 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:48 | +4 | W D D W L |
7 | Popești-Leordeni | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40:37 | +3 | L L L W W |
8 | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 42:32 | +10 | L W W L W |
9 | Olteniţa | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 | W D W L W |
10 | AFC Astra II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:36 | +1 | W L W L L |
11 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 49:47 | +2 | L D W L L |
12 | Înainte Modelu | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 60:55 | +5 | W D L D W |
13 | CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 34:59 | -25 | W L L L W |
14 | ACS Arsenal Malu | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10:100 | -90 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metaloglobus | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Tunari | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 25:16 | +9 | W W L W D |
4 (8) | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | +13 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | Unirea Slobozia | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | L D L W W |
6 (6) | FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | D W W W W |
7 (4) | FC Viitorul Constanţa II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:10 | +15 | D L W W L |
8 (7) | Popești-Leordeni | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | L W W W W |
9 (9) | Olteniţa | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W W W W D |
10 (11) | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | +7 | L W W D L |
11 (10) | AFC Astra II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W W L W L |
12 (12) | Înainte Modelu | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 36:27 | +9 | D D L W L |
13 (13) | CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | L L W W L |
14 (14) | ACS Arsenal Malu | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5:44 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Metaloglobus | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | L L L W L |
2 (2) | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22:14 | +8 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | FC Viitorul Constanţa II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | W W W L D |
4 (3) | Tunari | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | D W L L W |
5 (5) | Unirea Slobozia | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | L D L W L |
6 (6) | FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:30 | -5 | W D L L L |
7 (7) | Popești-Leordeni | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L L W L D |
8 (10) | AFC Astra II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L L L L D |
9 (12) | Înainte Modelu | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 24:28 | -4 | W L W L W |
10 (8) | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | L W W L L |
11 (9) | Olteniţa | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | D L L L W |
12 (11) | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | D L L W W |
13 (13) | CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:31 | -15 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | ACS Arsenal Malu | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5:56 | -51 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 65:31 | +34 | W W D W W |
2 | AFC Hărman | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 63:19 | +44 | D W D W L |
3 | Csikszereda | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 61:18 | +43 | L W D W W |
4 | Aerostar Bacău | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 | L W W D W |
5 | CS Avântul Valea Mărului | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 49:53 | -4 | W W D W W |
6 | CSM Roman | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | L D W W L |
7 | Sporting Lieşti | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 40:38 | +2 | D L L W W |
8 | Olimpic Cetate | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 33:31 | +2 | W W L W L |
9 | Râmnicu Sărat | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 33:35 | -2 | D L D L W |
10 | AFC Metalosport Galaţi | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 25:41 | -16 | L D W L D |
11 | ACS Atletico Vaslui | 29 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 35:53 | -18 | L L L L L |
12 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 27:63 | -36 | W L W L L |
13 | Paşcani | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 41:65 | -24 | D L L L D |
14 | Sportul Chiscani | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 26:67 | -41 | L L W L D |
15 | Sport Club Bacău | -25 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 48:48 | 0 | W W L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Sport Club Bacău: -60
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 36:12 | +24 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | AFC Hărman | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 38:6 | +32 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Csikszereda | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 35:9 | +26 | L D W W W |
4 (4) | Aerostar Bacău | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | W W D W L |
5 (5) | CS Avântul Valea Mărului | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 | W D W D W |
6 (7) | Sporting Lieşti | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | D W L L W |
7 (8) | Olimpic Cetate | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W W W |
8 (9) | Râmnicu Sărat | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | L L W L W |
9 (12) | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W W L W W |
10 (15) | Sport Club Bacău | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | W W W W L |
11 (11) | ACS Atletico Vaslui | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | L L L L L |
12 (6) | CSM Roman | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | D W L L L |
13 (10) | AFC Metalosport Galaţi | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:20 | -5 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | Sportul Chiscani | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L L L |
15 (13) | Paşcani | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | L L D D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Csikszereda | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | AFC Hărman | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | W D L W W |
3 (1) | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | W D W W W |
4 (6) | CSM Roman | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | L W L W W |
5 (4) | Aerostar Bacău | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | L W L L W |
6 (5) | CS Avântul Valea Mărului | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | W W L W D |
7 (10) | AFC Metalosport Galaţi | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | D L L L W |
8 (15) | Sport Club Bacău | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 24:30 | -6 | W L L W D |
9 (13) | Paşcani | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | D L D L W |
10 (7) | Sporting Lieşti | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | L L W D L |
11 (8) | Olimpic Cetate | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | L L L L D |
12 (11) | ACS Atletico Vaslui | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L L L |
13 (9) | Râmnicu Sărat | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:21 | -12 | D D L L L |
14 (14) | Sportul Chiscani | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:42 | -28 | L W D L L |
15 (12) | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7:43 | -36 | L L L D W |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermannstadt | 67 | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 64:23 | +41 |
2 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 55 | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 62:27 | +35 |
3 | CS Unirea Jucu | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 64:30 | +34 |
4 | Sănătatea Cluj | 53 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 42:21 | +21 |
5 | ACS Comuna Recea | 50 | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 50:32 | +18 |
6 | CS FC Zalău | 49 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 41:24 | +17 |
7 | Avântul Reghin | 46 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 46:29 | +17 |
8 | CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II | 46 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 60:48 | +12 |
9 | Unirea Dej | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 44:38 | +6 |
10 | AS Viitorul Ulmeni | 33 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 39:47 | -8 |
11 | CS Iernut | 29 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 45:68 | -23 |
12 | ASA Târgu Mureş II | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 31:65 | -34 |
13 | CS Oşorhei | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 32:54 | -22 |
14 | ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț | 17 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 28:71 | -43 |
15 | ACS FC Bistriţa | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 13:84 | -71 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripensia Timişoara | 55 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 69:30 | +39 |
2 | CSM Reşiţa | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 50:19 | +31 |
3 | CS Municipal Lugoj | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 42:27 | +15 |
4 | CS Naţional Sebiş | 50 | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 45:27 | +18 |
5 | CD Industria Galda de Jos | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 41:28 | +13 |
6 | CSM Deva | 46 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 40:37 | +3 |
7 | CS Performanța Ighiu | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 |
8 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27:37 | -10 |
9 | CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 31:40 | -9 |
10 | ACS Poli Timişoara II | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 40:62 | -22 |
11 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29:38 | -9 |
12 | CS Millenium Giarmata | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:47 | -19 |
13 | ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II | 22 | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 23:41 | -18 |
14 | CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic | 18 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 21:60 | -39 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argeș | 72 | 28 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 72:15 | +57 |
2 | CS Atletic Bradu | 47 | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 52:44 | +8 |
3 | Voluntari II | 44 | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 47:38 | +9 |
4 | Alexandria | 44 | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 |
5 | Flacăra Moreni | 43 | 28 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 41:29 | +12 |
6 | CS Concordia Chiajna II | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 46:44 | +2 |
7 | Sporting Roşiori | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 |
8 | CS U Craiova II | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 44:41 | +3 |
9 | FCSB II | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 42:43 | -1 |
10 | CS Mioveni II | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 |
11 | Filiaşi | 37 | 28 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 38:33 | +5 |
12 | Pucioasa | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 |
13 | Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu | 27 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 26:49 | -23 |
14 | CS Urban Titu | 23 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 29:51 | -22 |
15 | CS Podari | 13 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 16:65 | -49 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metaloglobus | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 50:27 | +23 |
2 | CS Viitorul Domneşti | 49 | 26 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 50:28 | +22 |
3 | Tunari | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 |
4 | FC Viitorul Constanţa II | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 52:33 | +19 |
5 | Unirea Slobozia | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 49:36 | +13 |
6 | FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea | 39 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 52:48 | +4 |
7 | Popești-Leordeni | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 40:37 | +3 |
8 | Dinamo Bucureşti II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 42:32 | +10 |
9 | Olteniţa | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:39 | +2 |
10 | AFC Astra II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:36 | +1 |
11 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 49:47 | +2 |
12 | Înainte Modelu | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 60:55 | +5 |
13 | CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti | 22 | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 34:59 | -25 |
14 | ACS Arsenal Malu | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 10:100 | -90 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 65:31 | +34 |
2 | AFC Hărman | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 63:19 | +44 |
3 | Csikszereda | 63 | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 61:18 | +43 |
4 | Aerostar Bacău | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 47:29 | +18 |
5 | CS Avântul Valea Mărului | 43 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 49:53 | -4 |
6 | CSM Roman | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 |
7 | Sporting Lieşti | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 40:38 | +2 |
8 | Olimpic Cetate | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 33:31 | +2 |
9 | Râmnicu Sărat | 34 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 33:35 | -2 |
10 | AFC Metalosport Galaţi | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 25:41 | -16 |
11 | ACS Atletico Vaslui | 29 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 35:53 | -18 |
12 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 28 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 27:63 | -36 |
13 | Paşcani | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 41:65 | -24 |
14 | Sportul Chiscani | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 26:67 | -41 |
15 | Sport Club Bacău | -25 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 48:48 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Points corrections:
Sport Club Bacău: -60