Liga III (2016/2017)
0
994 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga III
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Atletico Vaslui
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
Unirea Dej
CS Oşorhei
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
Unirea Slobozia
CS Viitorul Domneşti
2
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 4)
26.0515:00
CS Performanța Ighiu
CS Millenium Giarmata
2
0
FT
26.0515:00
Ripensia Timişoara
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
4
0
FT
26.0515:00
CS Municipal Lugoj
CS Naţional Sebiş
2
0
FT
26.0515:00
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II
CD Industria Galda de Jos
2
4
FT
26.0515:00
CSM Reşiţa
ACS Poli Timişoara II
5
1
FT
26.0515:00
CSM Deva
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
2
0
FT
26.0515:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Unirea Alba Iulia
4
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț
CS Unirea Jucu
3
8
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
FC Viitorul Constanţa II
Tunari
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
CS FC Zalău
ASA Târgu Mureş II
6
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
CSM Roman
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
Popești-Leordeni
Înainte Modelu
0
4
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II
ACS Comuna Recea
2
4
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
Sport Club Bacău
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
2
5
FT
26.0515:00
Olteniţa
Dinamo Bucureşti II
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
Olimpic Cetate
Aerostar Bacău
2
1
FT
26.0515:00
Sporting Lieşti
Râmnicu Sărat
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
ACS Arsenal Malu
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti
0
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
AS Viitorul Ulmeni
Metalurgistul Cugir
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
AFC Astra II
Metaloglobus
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
Hermannstadt
Sănătatea Cluj
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 3)
26.0515:00
FCSB II
Pucioasa
3
0
FT
26.0515:00
Voluntari II
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
0
FT
26.0515:00
Flacăra Moreni
CS Mioveni II
1
1
FT
26.0515:00
Sporting Roşiori
CS Atletic Bradu
1
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
Csikszereda
Ştiinţa Miroslava
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 3)
26.0515:00
CS Podari
CS Concordia Chiajna II
0
3
FT
26.0515:00
Filiaşi
CS Urban Titu
3
0
FT
26.0515:00
Alexandria
Argeș
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
AFC Hărman
Paşcani
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
Avântul Reghin
CS Iernut
5
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 5)
20.0515:00
CS Iernut
AS Viitorul Ulmeni
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
20.0515:00
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Odorheiu Secuiesc
4
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
20.0515:00
CS Petrolistul Kaproni Boldeşti
FC Viitorul Constanţa II
0
4
FT
20.0515:00
Tunari
AFC Astra II
1
0
FT
20.0515:00
CS Viitorul Domneşti
ACS Arsenal Malu
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 3)
20.0515:00
CS Urban Titu
CS Podari
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
20.0515:00
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Olteniţa
1
1
FT
20.0515:00
Înainte Modelu
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
2
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 5)
20.0515:00
ACS Comuna Recea
Hermannstadt
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
20.0511:00
CD Industria Galda de Jos
CSM Reşiţa
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 3)
19.0517:00
Argeș
FCSB II
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
19.0515:00
Metaloglobus
Popești-Leordeni
3
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
19.0515:00
CS Millenium Giarmata
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
19.0515:00
Dinamo Bucureşti II
Unirea Slobozia
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 5)
19.0515:00
ASA Târgu Mureş II
Avântul Reghin
0
4
FT
19.0515:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Dej
1
2
FT
19.0515:00
CS Oşorhei
ACS FC Bistriţa
3
0
FT
19.0515:00
CS Unirea Jucu
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II
4
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
19.0515:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
CSM Deva
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
19.0515:00
CSM Roman
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
19.0515:00
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II
0
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 3)
19.0515:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
Alexandria
2
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
19.0515:00
ACS Poli Timişoara II
Ripensia Timişoara
4
8
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 3)
19.0515:00
CS Atletic Bradu
Filiaşi
1
0
FT
19.0515:00
CS Mioveni II
Sporting Roşiori
0
1
FT
19.0515:00
CS U Craiova II
Voluntari II
0
1
FT
19.0515:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Flacăra Moreni
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 4)
19.0515:00
CS Naţional Sebiş
CS Performanța Ighiu
0
2
FT
19.0515:00
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
CS Municipal Lugoj
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
19.0515:00
Paşcani
Csikszereda
0
2
FT
19.0515:00
Râmnicu Sărat
AFC Hărman
1
2
FT
19.0515:00
ACS Atletico Vaslui
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
0
3
FT
19.0515:00
Aerostar Bacău
Sporting Lieşti
5
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 5)
19.0515:00
Sănătatea Cluj
CS FC Zalău
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
19.0514:00
Sport Club Bacău
Sportul Chiscani
5
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 1)
16.0514:00
Aerostar Bacău
ACS Atletico Vaslui
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
13.0515:00
Tunari
Metaloglobus
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 4)
13.0515:00
Ripensia Timişoara
CD Industria Galda de Jos
3
0
FT
13.0515:00
ACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă II
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
2
FT
13.0515:00
CSM Reşiţa
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 5)
13.0515:00
ACS FC Bistriţa
Metalurgistul Cugir
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 4)
13.0515:00
CS Performanța Ighiu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu II
1
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 5)
13.0515:00
ACS Comunal Recolta Dorolț
CS Oşorhei
2
0
FT
13.0515:00
Hermannstadt
CS Unirea Jucu
2
2
FT
13.0515:00
Unirea Dej
CS Iernut
3
2
FT
13.0515:00
AS Viitorul Ulmeni
Avântul Reghin
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
13.0515:00
Unirea Slobozia
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
3
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 3)
13.0515:00
Pucioasa
CS U Craiova II
2
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
13.0515:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Paşcani
2
1
FT
13.0515:00
Sportul Chiscani
CSM Roman
2
4
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
13.0515:00
ACS Arsenal Malu
Dinamo Bucureşti II
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 3)
13.0515:00
Sporting Roşiori
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
2
0
FT
13.0515:00
Flacăra Moreni
Voluntari II
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
13.0515:00
Olteniţa
Înainte Modelu
4
2
FT
13.0515:00
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Popești-Leordeni
4
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 3)
13.0515:00
Alexandria
CS Urban Titu
2
0
FT
13.0515:00
CS Podari
CS Atletic Bradu
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
13.0515:00
Csikszereda
AFC Hărman
1
1
FT
13.0515:00
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
Ştiinţa Miroslava
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 3)
13.0515:00
FCSB II
CS Concordia Chiajna II
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
13.0515:00
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
ACS Atletico Vaslui
3
0
FT
13.0515:00
Olimpic Cetate
Sport Club Bacău
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 5)
12.0515:00
Sănătatea Cluj
ASA Târgu Mureş II
4
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
12.0515:00
FC Viitorul Constanţa II
CS Viitorul Domneşti
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 4)
12.0515:00
CS Naţional Sebiş
CS Millenium Giarmata
2
0
FT