Vyacheslav Slivchuk (V. Slivchuk)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
25.05.24
Rubin Yalta
Sevastopol
0
2
FT
19.05.24
Arsenal Tula II
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
0
FT
12.05.24
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki II
0
0
FT
28.04.24
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
07.04.24
Akademiya Tambov
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
12.11.23
Kolomna
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
4
FT
29.10.23
Dinamo-Dagestan
Sevastopol
0
0
FT
23.10.23
Saturn Ramenskoye
Akademiya Tambov
1
2
FT
15.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FT
01.10.23
Sakhalin
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
2
FT
17.09.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Khimik Vurnary
1
4
FT
08.09.23
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FT
03.09.23
Dinamo Vologda
Irkutsk
0
1
FT
28.08.23
Akron II
Ural II
2
3
FT
18.08.23
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
29.07.23
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
15.05.23
Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
3
3
FT
10.05.23
Akademiya Tambov
Balashikha
0
0
FT
30.04.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
22.04.23
Zenit Penza
Arsenal Tula II
0
2
FT
09.04.23
Orenburg II
Nosta
2
1
FT
02.04.23
Akademiya Tambov
Kolomna
1
1
FT
13.11.22
Akademiya Tambov
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FT
09.11.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Yadro St. Petersburg
3
2
FT
05.11.22
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
2
FT
30.10.22
Arsenal Tula II
Avangard Kursk
2
2
FT
24.10.22
Zenit Penza
Khimki II
2
3
FT
19.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Znamya Noginsk
4
0
FT
08.10.22
Kaluga
Balashikha
1
0
FT
02.10.22
Ryazan
Dinamo Bryansk
2
0
FT
26.09.22
Znamya Truda
Tekstilshchik
0
1
FT
22.09.22
Zenit Penza
Salyut-Belgorod
1
3
FT
18.09.22
Rodina Moskva II
Sakhalin
5
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
27.08.22
Ryazan
Avangard Kursk
1
1
FT
21.08.22
Akademiya Tambov
Sakhalinets
0
1
FT
10.08.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Arsenal Tula II
2
4
FT
29.07.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Kolomna
3
0
FT
16.07.22
Zenit Penza
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
0
3
FT
21.05.22
Lada Tolyatti
Spartak Tuymazy
2
1
FT
16.05.22
Chertanovo
Baltika BFU
0
0
FT
06.05.22
Rotor Volgograd II
Biolog
1
3
FT
30.04.22
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
FT
23.04.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
Fakel II
5
1
FT
10.04.22
Kvant
Zenit Penza
1
0
FT
08.03.22
Rotor Volgograd II
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FT