Derde Divisie (2023/2024)
0
612 matches
Today's matches
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
11.0512:30
HSV Hoek
OSS '20
Preview
11.0512:30
Eemdijk
DEM
Preview
11.0512:30
Rijnvogels
Urk
Preview
11.0512:30
Harkemase Boys
Sparta Nijkerk
Preview
11.0513:00
Kloetinge
SteDoCo
Preview
11.0513:00
IJsselmeervogels
DOVO
Preview
11.0513:00
DVS '33
ODIN '59
Preview
11.0513:30
TEC
Barendrecht
Preview
11.0513:30
USV Hercules
RKAV Volendam
Preview
11.0516:00
GVV Unitas
OJC Rosmalen
Preview
11.0516:00
UNA
Sportlust '46
Preview
11.0516:00
HSC '21
Genemuiden
Preview
11.0516:30
Hoogeveen
Staphorst
Preview
Latest scores
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
Matchday 31 (Group B)
05.0512:30
Meerssen
TEC
2
3
FT
05.0512:00
Gemert
OSS '20
5
1
FT
04.0515:00
UNA
HSV Hoek
1
2
FT
04.0514:00
OJC Rosmalen
Baronie
4
4
FT
Matchday 31 (Group A)
04.0513:00
ODIN '59
Harkemase Boys
2
2
FT
04.0513:00
VVSB
USV Hercules
2
1
FT
04.0513:00
Urk
IJsselmeervogels
1
6
FT
Matchday 31 (Group B)
04.0513:00
Blauw Geel '38
GVV Unitas
4
2
FT
04.0513:00
Sportlust '46
AWC
2
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Group A)
04.0512:30
Staphorst
Kampong
1
1
FT
04.0512:30
RKAV Volendam
Genemuiden
3
0
FT
04.0512:30
Rijnvogels
HSC '21
0
1
FT
04.0512:30
DOVO
Eemdijk
5
2
FT
Matchday 31 (Group B)
04.0512:30
SteDoCo
TOGB
1
0
FT
04.0512:30
Barendrecht
Groene Ster
3
1
FT
Next matches
Netherlands : Derde Divisie
Matchday 32 (Group B)
12.0512:00
AWC
Quick
Preview
12.0512:00
TOGB
Meerssen
Preview
12.0512:00
Baronie
Gemert
Preview
12.0512:30
Groene Ster
Blauw Geel '38
Preview
Matchday 32 (Group A)
12.0512:30
Kampong
VVSB
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group A)
18.0513:30
DOVO
Rijnvogels
Preview
18.0513:30
Genemuiden
USV Hercules
Preview
18.0513:30
RKAV Volendam
Kampong
Preview
18.0513:30
Staphorst
Harkemase Boys
Preview
18.0513:30
VVSB
Hoogeveen
Preview
18.0513:30
ODIN '59
Eemdijk
Preview
18.0513:30
Sparta Nijkerk
DVS '33
Preview
18.0513:30
DEM
IJsselmeervogels
Preview
18.0513:30
HSC '21
Urk
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group B)
18.0516:00
Quick
UNA
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SteDoCo | 64 | 31 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 | W L W W W |
2 | Barendrecht | 64 | 31 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 69:33 | +36 | W L W W L |
3 | Blauw Geel '38 | 60 | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 61:35 | +26 | W W W W L |
4 | TEC | 59 | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 63:26 | +37 | W W W L W |
5 | Sportlust '46 | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 47:33 | +14 | W L W L L |
6 | Gemert | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 56:54 | +2 | W L W W W |
7 | Meerssen | 50 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 66:50 | +16 | L W W W W |
8 | Kloetinge | 46 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | L W L W W |
9 | Quick | 46 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 61:58 | +3 | W L L W L |
10 | TOGB | 46 | 31 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 45:41 | +4 | L W L W W |
11 | UNA | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 48:43 | +5 | L L W L D |
12 | HSV Hoek | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 69:49 | +20 | W W W L D |
13 | OSS '20 | 33 | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 41:63 | -22 | L L L L L |
14 | OJC Rosmalen | 32 | 31 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 48:64 | -16 | D W L W L |
15 | AWC | 29 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 24:59 | -35 | L L W L L |
16 | Groene Ster | 26 | 31 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 25:68 | -43 | L L L W W |
17 | GVV Unitas | 23 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 33:59 | -26 | L W L L L |
18 | Baronie | 14 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 25:83 | -58 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Barendrecht | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 40:15 | +25 | W W L D D |
2 (7) | Meerssen | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 43:20 | +23 | L W W W W |
3 (10) | TOGB | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 29:10 | +19 | W W W W W |
4 (1) | SteDoCo | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32:13 | +19 | W W W L D |
5 (9) | Quick | 33 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | W W W W L |
6 (5) | Sportlust '46 | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | W W L W L |
7 (3) | Blauw Geel '38 | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | W W W W W |
8 (4) | TEC | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | W W W D W |
9 (8) | Kloetinge | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W D |
10 (6) | Gemert | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 36:27 | +9 | W W D L W |
11 (11) | UNA | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:16 | +10 | L W D W L |
12 (13) | OSS '20 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:33 | -9 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | HSV Hoek | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 30:23 | +7 | W L L L W |
14 (15) | AWC | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | L W L L W |
15 (17) | GVV Unitas | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W L D L W |
16 (16) | Groene Ster | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | L W W W L |
17 (14) | OJC Rosmalen | 11 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 21:36 | -15 | D L L L D |
18 (18) | Baronie | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 9:37 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SteDoCo | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:15 | +18 | L W W W D |
2 (2) | Barendrecht | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | L W W W W |
3 (3) | Blauw Geel '38 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | W W L W D |
4 (4) | TEC | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 36:17 | +19 | W L D L W |
5 (12) | HSV Hoek | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | W W D L L |
6 (6) | Gemert | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:27 | -7 | L W W W L |
7 (14) | OJC Rosmalen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | W W L L D |
8 (5) | Sportlust '46 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | L L D W D |
9 (11) | UNA | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | L L L W L |
10 (7) | Meerssen | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | W W D W L |
11 (8) | Kloetinge | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L W W |
12 (9) | Quick | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | L L L W W |
13 (10) | TOGB | 13 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | L L W L L |
14 (13) | OSS '20 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | L L L L L |
15 (16) | Groene Ster | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8:34 | -26 | L L W L L |
16 (15) | AWC | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:35 | -25 | L L L W L |
17 (18) | Baronie | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16:46 | -30 | D L L L L |
18 (17) | GVV Unitas | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RKAV Volendam | 60 | 31 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 83:48 | +35 | W L W D L |
2 | IJsselmeervogels | 57 | 31 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 67:39 | +28 | W L L L W |
3 | Sparta Nijkerk | 56 | 31 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 77:56 | +21 | W W L L W |
4 | Genemuiden | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 64:36 | +28 | L D D W W |
5 | DOVO | 52 | 31 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 57:36 | +21 | W D D W W |
6 | USV Hercules | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 55:41 | +14 | L W W D W |
7 | HSC '21 | 48 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 53:47 | +6 | W W W D L |
8 | Harkemase Boys | 45 | 31 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 55:45 | +10 | D L D D D |
9 | Rijnvogels | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 53:56 | -3 | L W D L D |
10 | Eemdijk | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 48:56 | -8 | L D D W W |
11 | Urk | 42 | 31 | 11 | 9 | 11 | 52:64 | -12 | L D L D W |
12 | VVSB | 41 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 56:62 | -6 | W D L D L |
13 | DVS '33 | 41 | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 48:38 | +10 | W D W W L |
14 | DEM | 40 | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 43:53 | -10 | L W L W L |
15 | Staphorst | 37 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 50:62 | -12 | D L D D W |
16 | Hoogeveen | 33 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 18 | 42:77 | -35 | L W W L L |
17 | Kampong | 22 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 41:60 | -19 | D L W L L |
18 | ODIN '59 | 14 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 27:95 | -68 | D L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 48:21 | +27 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Sparta Nijkerk | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 45:23 | +22 | W L W W D |
3 (5) | DOVO | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 38:18 | +20 | W D W D D |
4 (4) | Genemuiden | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 35:17 | +18 | D W L D D |
5 (2) | IJsselmeervogels | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:20 | +16 | L L W W W |
6 (6) | USV Hercules | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W D W L W |
7 (10) | Eemdijk | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | +4 | D W W W W |
8 (7) | HSC '21 | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | W D W L W |
9 (9) | Rijnvogels | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L D D W L |
10 (15) | Staphorst | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | D D W W L |
11 (12) | VVSB | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 37:38 | -1 | W L L W L |
12 (8) | Harkemase Boys | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 25:20 | +5 | L D D D D |
13 (13) | DVS '33 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 29:23 | +6 | D W W W W |
14 (11) | Urk | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 30:40 | -10 | L L W L W |
15 (14) | DEM | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Hoogeveen | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | W L L W D |
17 (18) | ODIN '59 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14:43 | -29 | D L L W L |
18 (17) | Kampong | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | IJsselmeervogels | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 31:19 | +12 | W L D W D |
2 (4) | Genemuiden | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:19 | +10 | L D W D W |
3 (8) | Harkemase Boys | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 30:25 | +5 | D D D L W |
4 (6) | USV Hercules | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | L W W W L |
5 (7) | HSC '21 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 29:28 | +1 | W W L L D |
6 (1) | RKAV Volendam | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 35:27 | +8 | L W L W L |
7 (11) | Urk | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22:24 | -2 | D D W D W |
8 (13) | DVS '33 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19:15 | +4 | W W L D L |
9 (14) | DEM | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | W W W L L |
10 (9) | Rijnvogels | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | W L W L L |
11 (3) | Sparta Nijkerk | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 32:33 | -1 | W L W W W |
12 (5) | DOVO | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D W L L W |
13 (12) | VVSB | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | D D L L D |
14 (16) | Hoogeveen | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 22:45 | -23 | L W L L L |
15 (10) | Eemdijk | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 22:34 | -12 | L D L D L |
16 (17) | Kampong | 13 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | D W L L L |
17 (15) | Staphorst | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 24:37 | -13 | L D L L W |
18 (18) | ODIN '59 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13:52 | -39 | L D L L L |