Second League B (2022/2023)
Saturday, 08 October 2022@13:00
Matchday 15
Matchday 15
1st half
10'
2nd half
51'
55'
55'
57'
58'
58'
68'
72'
78'
83'
84'
89'
Zorkiy (3-6-1)
A. Danilov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
R. Imaev
Defender
Defender
A. Sulebanov
Defender
Defender
D. Bobkov
Defender
Defender
S. Georgievskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Dubchak
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Demetradze
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Sorokin
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Shaulukhov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Bosenkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Popovitskiy
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Kamoltsev
Substitutes
A. Gerasimov
Attacker
Attacker
A. Epikhin
Attacker
Attacker
Baltika BFU (3-6-1)
N. Zheymo
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
M. Rybalko
Defender
Defender
M. Khramtsov
Defender
Defender
A. Zigangirov
Defender
Defender
S. Kopylov
Midfielder
Midfielder
G. Lobanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Knyazev
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Frolov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Zikrach
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Zakharov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Shcherbatyuk
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Grishchenko
Substitutes
D. Zhemaytis
Defender
Defender
Y. Voronkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
T. Avanesyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
Y. Petrovskiy
Midfielder
Midfielder
89'
There is a substitution for Baltika BFU. D. Zhemaytis will take part of the match, replacing D. Zakharov.
84'
V. Kamoltsev (Zorkiy) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Epikhin replacing S. Popovitskiy.
83'
M. Rybalko (Baltika BFU) sees a yellow card from the referee M. Sutormin.
78'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with Y. Petrovskiy replacing D. Knyazev.
72'
There is a substitution for Zorkiy. A. Gerasimov will take part of the match, replacing S. Georgievskiy.
68'
M. Sutormin considers that N. Bosenkov (Zorkiy) deserves a yellow card.
58'
A. Grishchenko (Baltika BFU) has decided to make a substitution, with Y. Voronkov replacing M. Khramtsov.
58'
The referee M. Sutormin authorizes a substitution and T. Avanesyan (Baltika BFU) will replace G. Lobanov.
57'
S. Popovitskiy (Zorkiy) is booked by the referee M. Sutormin.
55'
The referee M. Sutormin shows a yellow card to A. Danilov (Zorkiy).
55'
A. Sulebanov (Zorkiy) sees a yellow card from the referee M. Sutormin.
51'
M. Khramtsov (Baltika BFU) is booked by the referee M. Sutormin.
10'
M. Sutormin considers that A. Shcherbatyuk (Baltika BFU) deserves a yellow card.
2'
S. Shaulukhov (Zorkiy) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
24.09.23
Baltika BFU
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
08.10.22
Zorkiy
Baltika BFU
0
0
FT
10.08.22
Baltika BFU
Zorkiy
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zorkiy and Baltika BFU.
Last H2H matches (with Zorkiy as host)
08.10.22
Zorkiy
Baltika BFU
0
0
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Zorkiy and Baltika BFU with Zorkiy as host team.
Zorkiy
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
2
0 (0.00%)
2 (100.00%)
Goals against
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zorkiy and Baltika BFU, under Zorkiy perspective
Baltika BFU
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals against
2
2 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Zorkiy and Baltika BFU, under Baltika BFU perspective
Zorkiy form
Overall
30.04.24
Zorkiy
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
3
FT
19.04.24
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zorkiy
2
3
FT
12.04.24
Zorkiy
Vityaz Noginsk
5
1
FT
12.11.23
FK Torpedo Moskva II
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
04.11.23
Zorkiy
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
4
FT
29.10.23
FK Dinamo Kirov
Zorkiy
1
0
FT
21.10.23
Zorkiy
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
15.10.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Zorkiy
0
1
FT
07.10.23
Zorkiy
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Zorkiy
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
Home
30.04.24
Zorkiy
Metallurg Vidnoye
0
3
FT
12.04.24
Zorkiy
Vityaz Noginsk
5
1
FT
04.11.23
Zorkiy
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
1
4
FT
21.10.23
Zorkiy
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FT
07.10.23
Zorkiy
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FT
01.10.23
Zorkiy
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Zorkiy
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FT
03.09.23
Zorkiy
Zenit II
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Zorkiy
Yenisey II
1
1
FT
06.08.23
Zorkiy
Znamya Truda
0
2
FT
* Zorkiy's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Baltika BFU form
Overall
28.04.24
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Baltika BFU
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
14.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
4
FT
07.04.24
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
1
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Baltika BFU
FK Torpedo Moskva II
4
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Baltika BFU
FK Dinamo Kirov
0
0
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
08.10.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FT
Away
28.04.24
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
4
FT
12.11.23
Tver
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
29.10.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FT
01.10.23
Dinamo Vologda
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
28.08.23
Zenit II
Baltika BFU
2
1
FT
13.08.23
Yenisey II
Baltika BFU
1
3
FT
29.07.23
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
* Baltika BFU's last 10 matches overall and as away team.